Grand Prix ČR v rapid šachu jednotlivců 2020/2021
1. | Turnov | 5. září 2020 | Propozice | chess-results |
2. | Dolní Benešov | 19. září 2020 | Propozice | |
3. | Kouty nad Desnou | 12. prosinec 2020 | ||
4. | Dobrovice | 3. březen 2021 | ||
5. | Bohuslavice | 20. březen 2021 (přeloženo na 3. 7. 2021) | ||
6. | Ústí nad Labem | 8. květen 2021 | ||
7. | Mosty u Jablunkova | 5. červen 2021 | ||
Pořadí po 2. turnaji
Pořadí | Hráč | Hráč | FELO | D. Benešov | Turnov | Celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2020 | 05.09.2020 | |||||||
1. | IM | Priehoda Vítězslav | S60 | 2279 | 115 | 115 | ||
2. | FM | Malík Jan | 2236 | 115 | 115 | |||
3. | IM | Studnička Tomáš | 2336 | 95 | 95 | |||
4. | IM | Zpěvák Pavel | S60 | 2358 | 95 | 95 | ||
5. | FM | Finěk Václav | U15 | 1847 | 80 | 80 | ||
6. | Horváth Tomáš | 2037 | 80 | 80 | ||||
7. | FM | Šorm Daniel | S60 | 2343 | 70 | 70 | ||
8. | IM | Klíma Lukáš | 2187 | 70 | 70 | |||
9. | IM | Šuráň Jan | 2318 | 65 | 65 | |||
10. | Vaněk Ladislav | 2258 | 65 | 65 | ||||
11. | FM | Burdalev Kirill | 2299 | 60 | 60 | |||
12. | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | S60 | 2137 | 60 | 60 | ||
13. | Maršálek Zdenek | 2296 | 56 | 56 | ||||
14. | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | S60 | 2020 | 56 | 56 | ||
15. | FM | Kučera Petr | 2271 | 52 | 52 | |||
16. | Gemsa Pavel | 1815 | 52 | 52 | ||||
17. | IM | Půlpán Jakub | 2493 | 48 | 48 | |||
18. | Kučera Tomáš | U20 | 1770 | 48 | 48 | |||
19. | IM | Jirovský Pavel | 2324 | 44 | 44 | |||
20. | WFM | Nikanova Ekaterina | F | 1984 | 44 | 44 | ||
21. | Soural Jan | 2104 | 40 | 40 | ||||
22. | Vysoglad Petr | 2051 | 40 | 40 | ||||
23. | IM | Přibyl Josef | S60 | 2256 | 37 | 37 | ||
24. | Veselý Martin | 1951 | 37 | 37 | ||||
25. | Kadeřábek Jiří | 2124 | 34 | 34 | ||||
26. | Řezníček Marcel | 1956 | 34 | 34 | ||||
27. | Řehořek Martin | 2297 | 31 | 31 | ||||
28. | Žák Pavel | 1969 | 31 | 31 | ||||
29. | Fojt Petr | U19 | 1722 | 28 | 28 | |||
30. | WFM | Zpěváková Jana | F | 2081 | 28 | 28 | ||
31. | Brouček Tomáš | 2035 | 25 | 25 | ||||
32. | Potomák Vladimír | S60 | 2000 | 25 | 25 | |||
33. | Novotný Jaroslav | 2202 | 23 | 23 | ||||
34. | Šrámek Tomáš | 1891 | 23 | 23 | ||||
35. | Porš Jaroslav | U15 | 1330 | 21 | 21 | |||
36. | Šplíchal Stanislav | 2047 | 21 | 21 | ||||
37. | Šádek Vojtěch | U15 | 1907 | 19 | 19 | |||
38. | Didi Jan | 1957 | 19 | 19 | ||||
39. | Lajbl Jan | U19 | 1706 | 17 | 17 | |||
40. | Byma Pavel | 1945 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Baran Peter | S60 | 2024 | 15 | 15 | |||
42. | Suchánek Miroslav | 2091 | 15 | 15 | ||||
43. | FM | Karas Marek | 2279 | 14 | 14 | |||
44. | Matonoha Petr | 1954 | 14 | 14 | ||||
45. | Voříšek Jakub | U19 | 2212 | 13 | 13 | |||
46. | Židek Václav | 2152 | 13 | 13 | ||||
47. | Janouš Petr | 1949 | 12 | 12 | ||||
48. | Dostál Radim | 1923 | 12 | 12 | ||||
49. | Zima Jan | 1974 | 11 | 11 | ||||
50. | Mrázek Roman | U20 | 1597 | 11 | 11 | |||
51. | Hollmann Zdeněk | S60 | 1848 | 10 | 10 | |||
52. | Hulín Petr | 2066 | 10 | 10 | ||||
53. | Hurtík Matěj | U19 | 1657 | 10 | 10 | |||
54. | Koper Štefan | S60 | 1939 | 10 | 10 | |||
55. | Neuman Zákoucká Adéla | F | 1969 | 10 | 10 | |||
56. | Cyroň Karel | S60 | 1662 | 10 | 10 | |||
57. | Moravec Hynek | U20 | 1434 | 10 | 10 | |||
58. | Pirvulescu Adrian | 1859 | 10 | 10 | ||||
59. | Šrámek Ondřej | 1883 | 10 | 10 | ||||
60. | Trombík Karel | S60 | 1826 | 10 | 10 | |||
61. | Kučera Jaroslav | S60 | 1896 | 9 | 9 | |||
62. | Matějka Petr | S60 | 2001 | 9 | 9 | |||
63. | FM | Pařízek Vojtěch | 1871 | 9 | 9 | |||
64. | Roška Branislav | 2112 | 9 | 9 | ||||
65. | Zámorský Ladislav | 1960 | 9 | 9 | ||||
66. | Byma Pavel | S60 | 1001 | 9 | 9 | |||
67. | Oborný Tomáš | U20 | 1889 | 9 | 9 | |||
68. | Pán Vladimír | 1936 | 9 | 9 | ||||
69. | Repák Jan | 1633 | 9 | 9 | ||||
70. | Vavřínková Eliška | F | U20 | 1648 | 9 | 9 | ||
71. | Blažek Tomáš | U15 | 1406 | 8 | 8 | |||
72. | Kříž Milan | S60 | 1650 | 8 | 8 | |||
73. | Novotný David | 1780 | 8 | 8 | ||||
74. | Paldus Jan | 1593 | 8 | 8 | ||||
75. | Richter Martin | 1874 | 8 | 8 | ||||
76. | Kristl Matěj | U20 | 1241 | 8 | 8 | |||
77. | Myška Dušan | S60 | 1610 | 8 | 8 | |||
78. | Oborný Stanislav | U20 | 1534 | 8 | 8 | |||
79. | Petrov Nikolaj | S60 | 1621 | 8 | 8 | |||
80. | Plhák Marek | 1001 | 8 | 8 | ||||
81. | Harcuba Adam | U19 | 1770 | 7 | 7 | |||
82. | Chrz Martin | 1626 | 7 | 7 | ||||
83. | Lamač Stanislav | 1856 | 7 | 7 | ||||
84. | Macháček Jan | U15 | 1534 | 7 | 7 | |||
85. | Malec Jan | 1942 | 7 | 7 | ||||
86. | Dylong Antoni | U20 | 1354 | 7 | 7 | |||
87. | Novák Zdeněk | S60 | 1845 | 7 | 7 | |||
88. | Pecl Jaroslav | S60 | 1695 | 7 | 7 | |||
89. | Vicher Jan | U20 | 1323 | 7 | 7 | |||
90. | Zpěváková Kateřina | F | S60 | 1749 | 7 | 7 | ||
91. | Franc Lubor | S60 | 1789 | 6 | 6 | |||
92. | Chmelík Ladislav | 1784 | 6 | 6 | ||||
93. | Joukl Zdeněk | S60 | 1993 | 6 | 6 | |||
94. | Kostlán Jan | 1836 | 6 | 6 | ||||
95. | Sichrovský Tomáš | U19 | 1437 | 6 | 6 | |||
96. | Kašík Josef | S60 | 1487 | 6 | 6 | |||
97. | Macek Oldřich | 1629 | 6 | 6 | ||||
98. | Machura Jaroslav | S60 | 1427 | 6 | 6 | |||
99. | Peterek Zbyněk | 1481 | 6 | 6 | ||||
100. | Šafarčík Miroslav | 1536 | 6 | 6 | ||||
101. | Bartoň Milan | S60 | 1594 | 5 | 5 | |||
102. | Bezděk Tomáš | U15 | 1153 | 5 | 5 | |||
103. | Blažek Matěj | U15 | 1477 | 5 | 5 | |||
104. | Fek Milan | 1696 | 5 | 5 | ||||
105. | Halama Vratislav | S60 | 1781 | 5 | 5 | |||
106. | Hykš Jan | U19 | 1615 | 5 | 5 | |||
107. | Lašek František | 1931 | 5 | 5 | ||||
108. | Řezáč Jindřich | 1815 | 5 | 5 | ||||
109. | Tancer Miroslav | S60 | 1633 | 5 | 5 | |||
110. | Vytlačil Václav | S60 | 1386 | 5 | 5 | |||
111. | Bitta Jan | 1323 | 5 | 5 | ||||
112. | Boff Arnošt | 1181 | 5 | 5 | ||||
113. | Dibák Ján | 1446 | 5 | 5 | ||||
114. | Gemsová Tereza | F | U20 | 1493 | 5 | 5 | ||
115. | Chwistek Marek | U20 | 1057 | 5 | 5 | |||
116. | Kampík David | 1421 | 5 | 5 | ||||
117. | Krišica Jan | 1001 | 5 | 5 | ||||
118. | Martikán Jiří | 1142 | 5 | 5 | ||||
119. | Šeděnka Milan | 1001 | 5 | 5 | ||||
120. | Šimčák Kryštof | U20 | 1001 | 5 | 5 | |||
121. | Drahoňovský Ivo | 1900 | 4 | 4 | ||||
122. | Hlavatý Jaroslav | S60 | 1590 | 4 | 4 | |||
123. | Jirásek Oskar | U15 | 1247 | 4 | 4 | |||
124. | Jodas Daniel | U15 | 1423 | 4 | 4 | |||
125. | Kočí Vladimír | 1712 | 4 | 4 | ||||
126. | Přibylová Růžena | F | S60 | 1768 | 4 | 4 | ||
127. | Staněk Bohumil | S60 | 1791 | 4 | 4 | |||
128. | Šuráň Jan ml. | U19 | 1739 | 4 | 4 | |||
129. | Švec Luděk | S60 | 1496 | 4 | 4 | |||
130. | Volman Václav | S60 | 1674 | 4 | 4 | |||
131. | Ďúranová Dana | F | 1387 | 3 | 3 | |||
132. | Harcuba Jan | 1448 | 3 | 3 | ||||
133. | Křelina Jan | U15 | 1678 | 3 | 3 | |||
134. | Křenčil Vladimír | S60 | 1000 | 3 | 3 | |||
135. | Kůtek Jiří | 1438 | 3 | 3 | ||||
136. | Novák Luboš | 1602 | 3 | 3 | ||||
137. | Pražák Jiří | S60 | 1559 | 3 | 3 | |||
138. | Saska Milan | S60 | 1640 | 3 | 3 | |||
139. | Soudský Filip | 1533 | 3 | 3 | ||||
140. | Zákoucký Otto | S60 | 1596 | 3 | 3 | |||
141. | Brunclík Vladimír | S60 | 1531 | 2 | 2 | |||
142. | Ďúran Tomáš | U15 | 1264 | 2 | 2 | |||
143. | Floriánová Barbora | F | U15 | 1334 | 2 | 2 | ||
144. | Halama Tomáš | U15 | 1256 | 2 | 2 | |||
145. | Machek Josef | S60 | 1579 | 2 | 2 | |||
146. | Novák Alan | U19 | 1455 | 2 | 2 | |||
147. | Táborská Aneta | F | U19 | 1265 | 2 | 2 | ||
148. | Táborský Václav | U15 | 1459 | 2 | 2 | |||
149. | Vávrová Jiřina | F | S60 | 1097 | 2 | 2 | ||
150. | Zimmermann Ladislav | S60 | 1302 | 2 | 2 | |||
151. | Bezděk Dušan | 1000 | 1 | 1 | ||||
152. | Doležal Eduard | U19 | 1078 | 1 | 1 | |||
153. | Ďúran Michal | U15 | 1000 | 1 | 1 | |||
154. | Kadlec Rudolf | S60 | 1415 | 1 | 1 | |||
155. | Koutský Lukáš | U15 | 1000 | 1 | 1 | |||
156. | Luňáček Luboš | U15 | 1000 | 1 | 1 | |||
157. | Svoboda Ondřej | U15 | 1000 | 1 | 1 | |||
158. | Zikuda František | S60 | 1000 | 1 | 1 |