Grand Prix ČR v rapid šachu jednotlivců 2019/2020

Turnaje Grand Prix 2019/2020
1. Turnov 8. září 2019 Propozice chess-results
2. Dolní Benešov 21. září 2019 Propozice chess-results
3. Kouty nad Desnou 14. prosince 2019
4. Dalešice únor 2020
5. Dobrovice 29. února 2020
6. Bohuslavice 4. dubna 2020
7. Ústí nad Labem 16. května 2020
8. Dolní Němčí 30. května 2020
9. Praha květen-červen 2020
10. Mosty u Jablunkova 14. června 2020

Pořadí po 2. turnaji

Pořadí Hráč FELO Benešov Turnov Celkem
21.09.2019 08.09.2019
1. GM Plát Vojtěch 2517 115 115
2. FM Shagbazyan Taron 2437 115 115
3. IM Michenka Jozef S60 2192 95 95
4. GM Neuman Petr 2464 95 95
5. IM Šuráň Jan 2247 80 80
6. IM Vesselovsky Serguei S60 2290 80 80
7. FM Jedlička Aleš 2189 70 70
8. IM Zwardoň Vojtěch 2516 70 70
9. IM Kourousis Epaminondas 2388 65 65
10. IM Zpěvák Pavel S60 2346 65 65
11. FM Burdalev Kirill 2336 60 60
12. FM Caletka Radomír 2311 60 60
13. IM Jirovský Pavel 2343 56 56
14. Orzechowski Jacek 2073 56 56
15. FM Hollan Martin 2212 52 52
16. FM Rabatin Jakub 2240 52 52
17. FM Břečka Ivan 2176 48 48
18. FM Vrbata Zbyněk 2376 48 48
19. FM Kučera Petr 2279 44 44
20. IM Langner Ladislav 2403 44 44
21. Maršálek Zdeněk 2278 40 40
22. FM Mužík Martin 2140 40 40
23. Fojt Petr U20 1628 37 37
24. FM Lys Josef S60 2131 37 37
25. FM Pacl Václav S60 1978 34 34
26. FM Šorm Daniel S60 2313 34 34
27. CM Miča Marek U20 1970 31 31
28. Vltavský Vladimír 2146 31 31
29. IM Studnička Tomáš 2379 28 28
30. Židek Václav 2131 28 28
31. Polczyk Mikolaj U20 1985 25 25
32. Řehořek Martin 2331 25 25
33. Šudřich Radek 2029 23 23
34. Voříšek Jakub U20 2182 23 23
35. Joukl Zdeněk S60 1981 21 21
36. WGM Sikorová Olga F 2141 21 21
37. Kudla Richard 2022 19 19
38. IM Přibyl Josef S60 2285 19 19
39. Janouch Jáchym Štěpán U20 1723 17 17
40. Kučera Tomáš U20 1678 17 17
41. Banasik Krzysztof 2234 15 15
42. Třešňák Filip 1934 15 15
43. Kadeřábek Jiří 2128 14 14
44. FM Valenta Vít 2047 14 14
45. FM Čempel Jaroslav S60 1998 13 13
46. WFM Přibylová Sofie F U20 1996 13 13
47. Pražák Ondřej 2013 12 12
48. Zimniok Lubomír 2009 12 12
49. Didi Jan 2092 11 11
50. Hulín Petr 2060 11 11
51. Buchcar Tomáš 2140 10 10
52. Duda Antonín 1969 10 10
53. Rakús Pavel 2122 10 10
54. Řezníček Marcel 2027 10 10
55. Sýkora Marek U20 2000 10 10
56. Tománek Petr 1955 10 10
57. Veselý Martin 1968 10 10
58. Vysoglad Petr 2074 10 10
59. Wrobel Maciej 1929 10 10
60. Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2109 10 10
61. Brácha Pavel 1621 9 9
62. Dvořák Vladimír S60 1867 9 9
63. Eliáš Jakub U20 1570 9 9
64. Janouš Petr 1957 9 9
65. Jecha Petr 1919 9 9
66. Kohout Jan S60 1951 9 9
67. Matějka Petr S60 2019 9 9
68. Oborný Tomáš U20 1891 9 9
69. Pavera Vít 1959 9 9
70. Zlámaná Anna F U20 1628 9 9
71. Boreš Roman 2090 8 8
72. Gibiec Ernest S60 2215 8 8
73. Gombala Marek 2003 8 8
74. Hadžala Daniel S60 2035 8 8
75. Panek Bartosz U20 1738 8 8
76. Sýkora Ondřej 2098 8 8
77. Václavík Martin 2035 8 8
78. Vlachopulos Georgis S60 1958 8 8
79. Weczerek Marek 1899 8 8
80. Zima Jan 1971 8 8
81. Dostál Radim 1932 7 7
82. Kraus Petr 1777 7 7
83. Lochman Václav 1968 7 7
84. Malec Jan 1979 7 7
85. Nešpor Ivan S60 1628 7 7
86. Neuman Zákoucká Adéla F 1952 7 7
87. Richter Martin 1889 7 7
88. Schletter Felix U20 1678 7 7
89. FM Sobek Jaroslav S60 2153 7 7
90. Zpěváková Kateřina F 1806 7 7
91. Byma Pavel 1962 6 6
92. Frank Miroslav 1886 6 6
93. Havel Kristián U20 1466 6 6
94. WFM Kolmychek Evelina F U20 1889 6 6
95. Kostlán Jan 1869 6 6
96. Košťál Otakar S60 1850 6 6
97. Picek Miroslav S60 1871 6 6
98. Řičánek Miloslav S60 1888 6 6
99. Tkadleček Petr 1649 6 6
100. Vinklárek Robert 1946 6 6
101. Bačák Petr 1974 5 5
102. Buksa Ewelina F 1728 5 5
103. Dlouhý David 1904 5 5
104. Dubnička Augustín U20 1736 5 5
105. Harcuba Adam U20 1778 5 5
106. Chmelík Ladislav 1807 5 5
107. Jureček Daniel 1823 5 5
108. Nytra Ondřej U20 1686 5 5
109. Olšar Robin 1957 5 5
110. Ondrejka Pavel 1968 5 5
111. Pán Vladimír 1998 5 5
112. Ret Adam Josef U20 1954 5 5
113. Slavinský Rostislav S60 1985 5 5
114. Smuda Tomasz U20 1457 5 5
115. Šlechta Jan 1819 5 5
116. Šuráň Jan U20 1702 5 5
117. Veselský Jan 1591 5 5
118. Vlček Antonín S60 1646 5 5
119. Všetíček Oldřich S60 1714 5 5
120. Žváček Antonín 1801 5 5
121. Bělka Lubomír 1720 4 4
122. Buchar Petr S60 1916 4 4
123. Godovský Jiří S60 1795 4 4
124. Hollmann Zdeněk S60 1883 4 4
125. Jaššo Matěj U20 1028 4 4
126. Ježek Luděk S60 1643 4 4
127. Jodas Daniel U20 1367 4 4
128. Kantor Pavel 1733 4 4
129. Karaszewski Gabriel U20 1355 4 4
130. Lamač Stanislav 1831 4 4
131. Macek Oldřich 1658 4 4
132. Moravec Hynek U20 1280 4 4
133. Mottl Jan S60 1568 4 4
134. Opočenský Miroslav S60 1854 4 4
135. Pisz Břetislav S60 1665 4 4
136. Raptis Janis U20 1215 4 4
137. Repák Jan 1599 4 4
138. Staněk Bohumil S60 1822 4 4
139. Tancer Miroslav S60 1649 4 4
140. Vavřínková Eliška F U20 1645 4 4
141. Binar Vítězslav S60 1612 3 3
142. Cyhelský Luděk S60 1351 3 3
143. Cyroň Karel S60 1657 3 3
144. Drastich Tomáš 1879 3 3
145. Franc Lubor S60 1790 3 3
146. Kirste Juergen S60 1890 3 3
147. Knespl Adam U20 0 3 3
148. Kočur Radim 1575 3 3
149. Krampla Jan 1604 3 3
150. Křelina Jan U20 1704 3 3
151. Kříž Milan S60 1664 3 3
152. Kučera Jaroslav S60 1924 3 3
153. Loquens Ladislav S60 1718 3 3
154. Milián Milan S60 1743 3 3
155. Młynarczyk Jan 1474 3 3
156. Petrov Nikolaj S60 1700 3 3
157. Suchanek Paulina F 1513 3 3
158. Šafarčík Miroslav 1536 3 3
159. Volman Václav ml. 2017 3 3
160. Zákoucký Otto S60 1583 3 3
161. Bergloviec Jan 1846 2 2
162. Bienek Petr S60 1699 2 2
163. Buřita Dobroslav 1612 2 2
164. Čujdík Jiří 1894 2 2
165. Dlouhý Milan 1662 2 2
166. Halama Vratislav S60 1851 2 2
167. Kačmar Pavel U20 1282 2 2
168. Kaňák Matyáš U20 1424 2 2
169. Kolařík Tomáš 1632 2 2
170. Machura Jaroslav S60 1437 2 2
171. Muller David U20 1408 2 2
172. Paldus Jan 1639 2 2
173. Pražák Jiří S60 1624 2 2
174. Sakaev Konstantin U20 1332 2 2
175. Saska Milan S60 1652 2 2
176. Slanina Maxmilián S60 1413 2 2
177. Tomíček Alfons S60 1748 2 2
178. Vavřínek Radomír 1656 2 2
179. Vytlačil Václav S60 1356 2 2
180. Weiss Andreas 2093 2 2
181. Bobek Matěj U20 0 1 1
182. Brunclík Vladimír S60 1563 1 1
183. Buchta Josef U20 0 1 1
184. Čapek Vladimír S60 1588 1 1
185. Čech Petr U20 1365 1 1
186. Černý Stanislav S60 1698 1 1
187. Dibák Ján 1487 1 1
188. Doležal Eduard U20 1061 1 1
189. Ďúran Michal U20 0 1 1
190. Ďúran Tomáš U20 1278 1 1
191. Ďúranová Dana F 0 1 1
192. Floriánová Barbora F U20 0 1 1
193. Gajda Rostislav 1577 1 1
194. Halama Tomáš U20 1228 1 1
195. Hanuš Jan S60 1411 1 1
196. Harcuba Jan 1446 1 1
197. Hauser Matthias U20 1383 1 1
198. Hlavatý Jaroslav S60 1628 1 1
199. Chrz Martin 0 1 1
200. Janáček Vojtěch U20 0 1 1
201. Jančálek Jan S60 1704 1 1
202. Kadlec Rudolf S60 1428 1 1
203. Kondys Piotr U20 1351 1 1
204. Kopecký Michal 1368 1 1
205. Kosařová Eliška F U20 0 1 1
206. Kubelka Jaroslav S60 1293 1 1
207. Kundrát Jiří 1417 1 1
208. Kwiatkowski Zygmunt S60 1565 1 1
209. Mauder Karel U20 0 1 1
210. Mlejnek Jakub U20 0 1 1
211. Mlejnek Jan U20 0 1 1
212. WFM Modrová Hana F S60 1600 1 1
213. Mydlář Martin 1000 1 1
214. Nedoma Marek 2022 1 1
215. Novák Alan U20 0 1 1
216. Novák Luboš 1618 1 1
217. Peterek Zbyněk 1410 1 1
218. Prokop Martin 1259 1 1
219. Richter Matouš U20 0 1 1
220. Rous Dominik U20 1338 1 1
221. Řeha Tomáš U20 0 1 1
222. Semecký Denis U20 0 1 1
223. Sochor Antonín U20 0 1 1
224. Šauman Petr o 1372 1 1
225. Štogr Viktor U20 1452 1 1
226. Táborská Aneta F U20 1310 1 1
227. Táborský Václav U20 0 1 1
228. Vaněk Jakub U20 1167 1 1
229. Vicher Jan 0 1 1
230. Vlček Vojtěch U20 0 1 1
231. Volman Václav st. S60 1727 1 1
232. Zámarský Patrik U20 1171 1 1
233. Zimovčák Kryštof U20 0 1 1
234. Zítka Tomáš U20 0 1 1
235. Zmelty David 1389 1 1