Příjmení, jméno |
Rok nar. |
|
Mateřský oddíl |
Nový oddíl |
došlo |
vyřízeno |
|
Poznámka |
Bárta David |
1974 |
|
QCC České Budějovice |
Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. |
14.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 |
|
|
Bárta David |
2008 |
|
QCC České Budějovice |
Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. |
14.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 |
|
|
Bartoš Karel |
1982 |
|
ŠK Svitavy |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
25.5.2018 |
25.5.2018 |
|
|
Boughen Jessika |
2009 |
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
|
Buchníček Petr |
1974 |
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s. |
Jezdci Jundrov |
15.6.2018 |
15.6.2018 |
|
|
Bureš Jaroslav |
1993 |
|
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
23.5.2018 |
23.5.2018 |
|
|
Dobeš Jaroslav |
1949 |
|
ŠK Velké Losiny |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Dorey Maxime |
2009 |
|
Šachy Štěpán |
TJ Kobylisy |
28.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 |
|
|
Dudek Vojtěch |
2005 |
|
TJ Jawa Brodce |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
22.5.2018 |
22.5.2018 |
|
|
Fertö Ján |
1953 |
|
Slavoj Český Těšín |
Sokol Chotěbuz |
11.6.2018 |
11.6.2018 |
|
|
Hackel Luděk |
1963 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Hrnčíř František |
1973 |
|
DDM Praha 6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
24.2.2018 |
26.2.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Chauvin Leon |
2009 |
|
Tatran Poštorná |
ŠK Staré Město |
6.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Chmelař Zdeněk |
1949 |
|
Sokol Vizovice |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. |
2.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Cholasta Josef |
1949 |
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice |
ŠO SK Pozlovice |
31.5.2018 |
1.6.2018 |
|
|
Jandl Miroslav |
1929 |
|
MKS Vyškov |
TJ Bojkovice |
13.2.2018 |
13.2.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Jeníček Emil |
1961 |
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. |
ŠK Teplice |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
|
Juchelka Theodor |
2008 |
|
Slezan Opava |
Orel Opava |
22.5.2018 |
23.5.2018 |
|
|
Kasík Miroslav |
1948 |
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
5.3.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Klíma Tomáš |
2001 |
|
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí z.s. |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
8.6.2018 |
8.6.2018 |
|
|
Klubal Jiří |
2002 |
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
2.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 |
|
|
Koblížek Lubomír |
1952 |
|
TJ Jiskra Aš |
AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně |
27.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Kocí Tereza |
2000 |
|
ŠK AD Jičín |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
|
Kohout Filip |
2005 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov |
TJ Kobylisy |
9.3.2018 |
9.3.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Kotrba Matěj |
1992 |
|
ŠK Teplice |
TJ Sokol Údlice |
8.6.2018 |
8.6.2018 |
|
|
Kraus Petr |
1973 |
|
ŠK Český Brod |
Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. |
25.5.2018 |
25.5.2018 |
|
|
Krejčí Jan |
1992 |
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Kříž Pavel |
1988 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Kubíče Jakub |
2003 |
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
11.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 |
|
|
Kučera Tomáš |
1972 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Kučera Vladimír |
1960 |
|
TJ Neratovice |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
30.5.2018 |
30.5.2018 |
|
|
Londýn Radek |
1985 |
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
29.5.2018 |
29.5.2018 |
|
|
Lorenc Tomáš |
1967 |
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
29.5.2018 |
29.5.2018 |
|
|
Malý Marek |
1993 |
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
ŠK Velké Losiny |
12.6.2018 |
12.6.2018 |
|
|
Mikoška Josef |
1950 |
|
TJ Studénka |
TJ Nový Jičín |
2.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Navrátilík Pavel |
1964 |
|
Sokol Postoupky |
Slavia Kroměříž |
31.5.2018 |
31.5.2018 |
|
|
Novák Václav |
1971 |
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Nývlt Otto |
1962 |
|
TJ Respekt |
TJ Náchod |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
|
Pešek Antonín |
2007 |
|
ŠK Milovice |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice |
10.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 |
|
|
Pistovčáková Aneta |
1997 |
|
TŽ Třinec |
Slezan Opava |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Polák Tomáš |
1974 |
|
ŠK Duras BVK |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
29.5.2018 |
29.5.2018 |
|
|
Poledna Jakub |
2007 |
|
TJ Vítkov |
CHESS MOST |
28.3.2018 |
28.3.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Pravec Martin |
2007 |
|
Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. |
Interchess z.s. |
12.1.2018 |
12.1.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Přibyl Jaroslav |
1949 |
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
ŠK Global Sokolov |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 |
|
|
Reschel Jan |
2006 |
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
17.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 |
|
|
Rosendorf Oldřich |
1942 |
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
ŠK Global Sokolov |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 |
|
|
Růžička Filip |
2005 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Růžička Petr |
1973 |
|
TJ Ostrava |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
20.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 |
|
|
Rybáček Lukáš |
2003 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
Šachový klub Lípa, z.s. |
11.6.2018 |
12.6.2018 |
|
|
Řehák Martin |
1976 |
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
6.6.2018 |
7.6.2018 |
|
|
Řezníček Jan |
1958 |
|
Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s. |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
20.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Seifarth Robert |
1976 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
3.5.2018 |
15.6.2018 |
|
|
Sharashenidze Akaki |
1983 |
|
ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 |
|
|
Starý Vojtěch |
2010 |
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
12.6.2018 |
12.6.2018 |
|
|
Šic Vojtěch |
1977 |
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. |
24.5.2018 |
24.5.2018 |
|
|
Skřivánek Jan |
1974 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Šmajzrová Veronika |
2001 |
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 |
|
|
Štefek Jan |
1948 |
|
Sokol Postoupky |
ŠK Sulimov |
10.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 |
|
|
Stehlík Pavel |
1962 |
|
Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s. |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
25.5.2018 |
25.5.2018 |
|
|
Steinová Kamila |
2004 |
|
Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s. |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
28.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 |
|
|
Šíp Marek |
2007 |
|
Šachy Povrly |
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
1.6.2018 |
1.6.2018 |
|
|
Šťávová Helena |
2006 |
|
DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
24.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Šťávová Lucie |
2010 |
|
DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
24.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Šťávová Markéta |
2008 |
|
DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
24.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 |
|
|
Švec Stanislav |
1953 |
|
ŠK Český Brod |
Šachový spolek Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
11.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 |
|
|
Topenčík Bruno |
2010 |
|
ŠK Milovice |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice |
10.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 |
|
|
Tregler Boris |
1961 |
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Kobylisy |
14.6.2018 |
14.6.2018 |
|
(1) hromadný přestup |
Vestfál Jan |
2005 |
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
12.6.2018 |
12.6.2018 |
|
|
Vitík Rostislav |
2005 |
|
ŠK Dvorec |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
28.3.2018 |
28.3.2018 |
|
technický přestup |
Vlk Miroslav |
1948 |
|
ŠK Břežany-Pravice |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
10.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 |
|
|
Volák Šimon |
2004 |
|
ŠK Rozrazil z.s. |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
14.6.2018 |
15.6.2018 |
|
5.440,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Vylíčil Adam |
2005 |
|
T.J. Sokol Morkovice |
Sokol Postoupky |
2.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 |
|
|
Vilímek Vít |
2007 |
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň |
ŠK Líně |
17.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 |
|
|
Zdechovský Tobiáš |
2004 |
|
Šachový klub Lípa, z.s. |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
28.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 |
|
3.140,-odstupné uhrazeno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Přestupy prozatím nevyřízené: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaňáková Natálie |
1999 |
|
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Interchess z.s. |
18.5.2018 |
nevyřízeno |
|
11.520,-odstupné neuhrazeno |
Lener Jaroslav |
1975 |
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK Dvorec |
8.6.2018 |
nevyřízeno |
|
chybí podpis hráče |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stav k 15.6.2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|