Žebříčky

TOP 100 mužů TOP 50 žen TOP 20 Juniorů (do 20 let) TOP 20 Juniorek (do 20 let) TOP 20 H18 TOP 20 D18 TOP 20 H16 TOP 20 D16 TOP 20 H14 TOP 20 D14 TOP 20 H12 TOP 20 D12 TOP 20 H10 TOP 20 D10

Žebříček TOP 50 žen


Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub FIDE Elo
1. Worek Joanna 1986 WGM ŠO Kunovice 2326
2. Olšarová Karolína 1993 WGM SK Slavia Orlová 2289
3. Petrová Kristýna 1992 WIM ŠK Líně 2271
4. Richterová Nataša 1996 WIM SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2223
5. Sikorová Olga 1975 WGM TŽ Třinec 2212
6. Čedíková Kateřina 1981 WIM ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2208
7. Ptáčníková Lenka 1976 WGM Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2198
8. Richtrová Eliška 1959 S50 WGM QCC České Budějovice 2192
9. Miturová Magdaléna 1993 WIM Slavoj Český Těšín 2190
10. Rodshtein Tereza 1991 WGM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2186
11. Novosadová Kristýna 1990 WIM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2181
12. Kulovaná Eva 1987 WGM ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2175
13. Maříková Jana 1996 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2174
14. Kaňáková Natálie 1999 WIM Interchess z.s. 2160
15. Kořenová Martina 1975 WIM SK OAZA Praha 2158
16. Pýchová Nela 1999 WFM Moravská Slavia Brno 2148
17. Jánská Jitka 1999 WFM ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2146
18. Fusková Martina 1998 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2143
19. Lněničková Gabriela 1979 WIM TJ Bohemians Praha 2140
20. Orságová Silvie 1975 WIM Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2135
21. Jaščenko Olga 1974 WIM Unichess 2120
22. Hallerová Eva 1975 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2116
23. Kubíková Alena 1988 WFM TJ Kobylisy 2113
24. Marečková Martina 1990 WFM Region Panda, z.s. 2111
25. Zpěváková Jana 1994 WFM ŠK Staré Město 2106
26. Peltanová Zuzana 1972 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2105
27. Eretová Květa 1926 S65 WGM ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2104
28. Medunová Věra 1965 S50 WIM ŠK Hustopeče 2104
29. Pirklová Hana 1982 SK OAZA Praha 2100
30. Skácelová Libuše 1958 S50 WFM ŠK 64 Brno 2100
31. Koubová Anna Marie 2003 D18 Unichess 2099
32. Urbánková Eva 1974 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. 2098
33. Jínová Lucie 1983 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 2090
34. Vavrušková Romana 1978 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2090
35. Vlasáková Petra 1965 S50 KMž TJ Sokol Zaječice 2080
36. Jedličková Petra 1982 KMž Unichess 2078
37. Přibylová Sofie 2002 D18 WFM ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2076
38. Grussová Helena 1993 KMž TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 2074
39. Kubíková Hana 1962 S50 WFM Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2070
40. Děcká Eliška 1982 Unichess 2069
41. Sochorová Petra 1978 WIM ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2063
42. Hodová Lucie 1984 Unichess 2052
43. Palková Kateřina 1990 KMž ŠK 64 Plzeň 2050
44. Schirmbeck Štěpánka 1980 GPOA Znojmo, spolek 2045
45. Holušová Táňa 1986 WFM ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2044
46. Eretová Jana 1973 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2043
47. Horáková Dana 1964 S50 WFM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2041
48. Němcová Kristýna 1988 SK OAZA Praha 2035
49. Žaloudková Marie 1955 S65 KM ŠK Duras BVK 2025
50. Mičulková Dvořáková Magdalena 1984 KMž Interchess z.s. 2021
Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub FIDE Elo