Hráč Štěrba Stanislav

Štěrba Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štěrba Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1544
ID: 38721
FIDE ID: 377236
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1544 1493 Bednařík Vratislav ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1432 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1544 1493 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1544 1493 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1385 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1529 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1585 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1639 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Pospíšil Jaromír Sokol Kvasice 1404 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1603 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Šico Robert SK Rusava 1490 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1586 1609 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1523 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1476 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1485 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Roček Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1454 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Tomeček Marián SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Čihánek Zdeněk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1521 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1522 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1555 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1372 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Opravil František SOKOL KVASICE 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Studený Karel SOKOL MORKOVICE 1428 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1544 1554 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1430 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1536 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK Prusinovice B 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1402 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Malinovský Karel Junior Postoupky 1600 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1320 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1449 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1502 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1520 Liška Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1337 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1520 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1520 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1341 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1626 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1312 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1496 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Nedbal Josef TJ Prusinovice 1513 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1639 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1429 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Milovice 1520 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1341 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Milovice 1520 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1579 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Milovice 1520 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1771 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1520 Liška Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1337 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1520 Holman Radek Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Milovice 1000 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1725 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Milovice 1000 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Milovice 1000 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1000 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1649 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1000 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1000 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1000 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1000 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Zavadil Filip JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Štrom Vítězslav TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1436 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1490 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1618 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1558 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Pešák Ondřej T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1582 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 Hubík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 1