Žebříčky

TOP 100 mužů TOP 50 žen TOP 20 Juniorů (do 20 let) TOP 20 Juniorek (do 20 let) TOP 20 H18 TOP 20 D18 TOP 20 H16 TOP 20 D16 TOP 20 H14 TOP 20 D14 TOP 20 H12 TOP 20 D12 TOP 20 H10 TOP 20 D10

Žebříček TOP 100 mužů


Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub Fide Elo
1. Navara David 1985 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2741
2. Láznička Viktor 1988 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2669
3. Rausis Igors 1961 S50 GM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2651
4. Štoček Jiří 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2586
5. Krejčí Jan 1992 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2578
6. Hráček Zbyněk 1970 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2563
7. Michalík Peter 1990 GM Unichess 2562
8. Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2001 H18 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2546
9. Plát Vojtěch 1994 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2543
10. Babula Vlastimil 1973 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533
11. Votava Jan 1974 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2522
12. Žilka Štěpán 1988 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517
13. Oral Tomáš 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2509
14. Cvek Robert 1979 GM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2509
15. Mirumian Vigen 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2503
16. Kislinsky Alexey 1984 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2502
17. Ponížil Cyril 1991 IM ŠK Duras BVK 2493
18. Polák Tomáš 1974 GM Moravská Slavia Brno 2492
19. Šimáček Pavel 1979 GM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2490
20. Kriebel Tadeáš 1995 IM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2488
21. Kočiščák Jiří 1993 FM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2486
22. Bernášek Jan 1986 GM Unichess 2477
23. Malinovský Karel 1988 IM Slavia Kroměříž 2472
24. Biolek Richard 1990 IM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2469
25. Rašík Vítězslav 1973 GM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2458
26. Petr Martin 1988 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2456
27. Kalod Radek 1978 GM Moravská Slavia Brno 2456
28. Jansa Vlastimil 1942 S65 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2451
29. Černoušek Lukáš 1983 IM Unichess 2449
30. Hába Petr 1965 S50 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2445
31. Jirovský Miloš 1974 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2444
32. Kraus Tomáš 1995 IM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2442
33. Neuman Petr 1978 GM ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2440
34. Vichnar David 1983 FM ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2437
35. Svoboda Svatopluk 1984 FM Unichess 2434
36. Londýn Radek 1985 FM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2427
37. Berezjuk Sergej 1960 S50 IM Interchess z.s. 2427
38. Blahynka Martin 1998 H20 IM ŠK Duras BVK 2426
39. Velička Petr 1967 S50 GM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2425
40. Zwardoň Vojtěch 1990 IM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2424
41. Šuráň Jan 1977 IM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2420
42. Rýdl Jiří 1998 H20 FM Unichess 2420
43. Vykouk Jan 2000 H18 FM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2419
44. Kaňovský David 1986 IM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2414
45. Jirka Jiří 1983 IM TJ Bohemians Praha 2410
46. Biolek Richard 1970 IM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2410
47. Bureš Jaroslav 1993 IM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2406
48. Svoboda Václav 1992 M Unichess 2405
49. Meduna Eduard 1950 S65 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2403
50. Talla Vladimír 1973 GM Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2402
51. Roubalík Jakub 1991 M ŠK Duras BVK 2402
52. Havlík Jan 1987 FM ŠACHklub Písek 2400
53. Vlasák Lukáš 1993 FM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2399
54. Kourousis Epaminondas 1991 IM TJ Neratovice 2399
55. Cífka Stanislav 1987 FM Tatran Litovel 2398
56. Langner Ladislav 1969 IM Slavoj Český Těšín 2397
57. Sokolov Alexander 1976 FM TJ Praha-Pankrác 2394
58. Gross David 1975 IM TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2389
59. Rojíček Vojtěch 1990 IM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2387
60. Půlpán Jakub 1998 H20 IM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2386
61. Vokáč Marek 1958 S50 GM QCC České Budějovice 2384
62. Voloshin Leonid 1964 S50 GM TJ Neratovice 2383
63. Jasný Stanislav 1978 IM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2383
64. Kubala Martin 1977 IM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2382
65. Novák Pavel 1980 M TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2380
66. Straka Vojtěch 1993 FM Slavoj Český Těšín 2379
67. Burdalev Kirill 1991 FM ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2377
68. Hinks-Edwards Thomas 1977 IM TJ Neratovice 2371
69. Doležal Radoslav 1977 IM TJ Praha-Pankrác 2368
70. Špaček Petr 1954 S50 IM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2366
71. Soukup Jiří 1982 FM Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2362
72. Marek Matyáš 1999 H20 IM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2361
73. Konopka Michal 1966 S50 IM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2359
74. Červený Martin 1983 IM ŠK Duras BVK 2359
75. Sharashenidze Akaki 1983 FM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2354
76. Priehoda Vítězslav 1960 S50 IM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2354
77. Virostko Petr 1981 M Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2352
78. Vávra Pavel 1976 IM Unichess 2352
79. Balín Jan 1985 M TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2352
80. Stratil Ladislav 1968 S50 IM ŠK Velké Losiny 2351
81. Vojta Tomáš 1976 FM Moravská Slavia Brno 2350
82. Sosna Jan 1960 S50 IM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2349
83. Havelka Josef 1999 H20 FM Region Panda, z.s. 2349
84. Turner Jan 1973 M ŠK Tachov 2348
85. Polášek Jaroslav 1957 S50 IM TJ Praha-Pankrác 2346
86. Lechtýnský Jiří 1947 S65 GM QCC České Budějovice 2346
87. Čech Pavel 1974 IM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2345
88. Adámek Jiří 1986 FM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2343
89. Sodoma Jan 1983 IM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2342
90. Hollan Martin 1999 H20 FM SK OAZA Praha 2341
91. Žůrek Milan 1966 S50 IM ŠK Velké Losiny 2340
92. Vrbata Zbyněk 1967 S50 FM Unichess 2339
93. Jirovský Pavel 1973 IM Sokol Kolín 2339
94. Vymazal Bronislav 1987 M Moravská Slavia Brno 2338
95. Horák Michal 1974 FM CHESS MOST 2338
96. Szotkowski Jakub 1997 H20 M Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2335
97. Blatný Pavel 1968 S50 GM Moravská Slavia Brno 2335
98. Šimek Petr 1986 FM Unichess 2334
99. Chytilek Roman 1976 IM ŠK Duras BVK 2334
100. Orság Milan 1964 S50 IM TJ Neratovice 2332
Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub Fide Elo