Žebříčky

TOP 100 mužů TOP 50 žen TOP 20 Juniorů (do 20 let) TOP 20 Juniorek (do 20 let) TOP 20 H18 TOP 20 D18 TOP 20 H16 TOP 20 D16 TOP 20 H14 TOP 20 D14 TOP 20 H12 TOP 20 D12 TOP 20 H10 TOP 20 D10

Žebříček TOP 100 mužů


Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub Fide Elo
1. Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1987 GM Cizinci 2741
2. Pentala Harikrishna 1986 GM Cizinci 2738
3. Matlakov Maxim 1991 GM Cizinci 2738
4. Navara David 1985 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2732
5. Vitiugov Nikita 1987 GM Cizinci 2721
6. Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1998 H20 GM Cizinci 2710
7. Wang Hao 1987 GM Cizinci 2706
8. Najer Evgeniy 1977 GM Cizinci 2693
9. Kryvoruchko Yuriy 1986 GM Cizinci 2691
10. Sutovsky Emil 1977 GM Cizinci 2689
11. Rodshtein Maxim 1989 GM Cizinci 2688
12. Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) 1983 GM Cizinci 2687
13. Sasikiran Krishnan 1981 GM Cizinci 2677
14. Kravtsiv Martyn 1990 GM Cizinci 2677
15. Movsesian Sergei 1978 GM Cizinci 2667
16. Láznička Viktor 1988 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2656
17. Korobov Anton 1985 GM Cizinci 2652
18. Riazantsev Alexander 1985 GM Cizinci 2651
19. Ragger Markus 1988 GM Cizinci 2644
20. Areshchenko Oleksandr 1986 GM Cizinci 2644
21. Melkumyan Hrant 1989 GM Cizinci 2642
22. Shirov Alexej 1972 GM Cizinci 2640
23. Swiercz Dariusz 1994 GM Cizinci 2639
24. Zhigalko Sergei 1989 GM Cizinci 2638
25. Sethuraman S.P. 1993 GM Cizinci 2638
26. Zherebukh Yaroslav 1993 GM Cizinci 2636
27. Piorun Kacper 1991 GM Cizinci 2636
28. Balogh Csaba 1987 GM Cizinci 2632
29. Romanov Evgeny 1988 GM Cizinci 2626
30. Rausis Igors 1961 S50 GM Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2626
31. Smirin Ilia 1968 GM Cizinci 2625
32. Drozdovskij Yuri 1984 GM Cizinci 2616
33. Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 1986 GM Cizinci 2615
34. Hráček Zbyněk 1970 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2613
35. Bartel Mateusz 1985 GM Cizinci 2613
36. Dragun Kamil 1995 GM Cizinci 2611
37. Landa Konstantin 1972 GM Cizinci 2609
38. Gajewski Grzegorz 1985 GM Cizinci 2607
39. Bindrich Falko 1990 GM Cizinci 2604
40. Papp Gabor 1987 GM Cizinci 2603
41. Huschenbeth Niclas 1992 GM Cizinci 2601
42. Mišta Alexander 1983 GM Cizinci 2597
43. Miton Kamil 1984 GM Cizinci 2596
44. Socko Bartosz 1978 GM Cizinci 2593
45. Tomczak Jacek 1990 GM Cizinci 2587
46. Sadzikowski Daniel 1994 GM Cizinci 2587
47. Andriasian Zaven 1989 GM Cizinci 2585
48. Dziuba Martin 1983 GM Cizinci 2584
49. Fier Alexandr 1988 GM Cizinci 2583
50. Kempinski Robert 1977 GM Cizinci 2582
51. Fedorov Aleksei 1972 GM Cizinci 2582
52. Zhigalko Andrey 1985 GM Cizinci 2578
53. Potkin Vladimir Alekseevich 1982 GM Cizinci 2574
54. Štoček Jiří 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2567
55. Krejčí Jan 1992 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2566
56. Plát Vojtěch 1994 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2560
57. Markowski Tomasz 1975 GM Cizinci 2558
58. Heberla Bartolomiej 1985 GM Cizinci 2558
59. Shengelia David 1980 GM Cizinci 2557
60. Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich 1976 GM Cizinci 2556
61. Vorobiov Evgeny 1976 GM Cizinci 2555
62. Danin Alexandr Sergeevič 1986 GM Cizinci 2554
63. Markoš Ján 1985 GM Cizinci 2553
64. Khenkin Igor 1968 GM Cizinci 2552
65. Azarov Sergei 1983 GM Cizinci 2552
66. Michalík Peter 1990 GM Unichess 2549
67. Babula Vlastimil 1973 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2548
68. Pavlidis Antonios 1993 GM Cizinci 2546
69. Tukmakov Vladimir 1946 S65 GM Cizinci 2540
70. Ftáčník Lubomír 1957 S50 GM Cizinci 2537
71. Macieja Bartolomiej 1977 GM Cizinci 2533
72. Bulski Krzysztof 1987 GM Cizinci 2533
73. Antoniewski Rafal 1980 GM Cizinci 2531
74. Demidov Mikhail 1992 IM Cizinci 2523
75. Tazbir Marcin 1988 GM Cizinci 2520
76. Votava Jan 1974 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2519
77. Žilka Štěpán 1988 GM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517
78. Jakubowski Krzysztof 1983 GM Cizinci 2517
79. Cyborowski Lukasz 1980 GM Cizinci 2517
80. Polák Tomáš 1974 GM ŠK Duras BVK 2516
81. Kislinsky Alexey 1984 GM SK Slavia Orlová 2516
82. Stefansson Hlifar Hannes 1972 GM Cizinci 2514
83. Kotronias Vasilios 1964 S50 GM Cizinci 2513
84. Oral Tomáš 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2512
85. Kanarek Marcel 1993 GM Cizinci 2512
86. Jakubiec Artur 1973 GM Cizinci 2512
87. Bobras Piotr 1977 GM Cizinci 2512
88. Kriebel Tadeáš 1995 IM 1. Novoborský ŠK 2507
89. Dydyshko Viacheslav 1949 S65 GM Cizinci 2506
90. Štohl Igor 1964 S50 GM Cizinci 2504
91. Šimáček Pavel 1979 IM ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2504
92. Cvek Robert 1979 GM ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2504
93. Mirumian Vigen 1977 GM ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2503
94. Kovalev Andrei 1961 S50 GM Cizinci 2502
95. Petkov Vladimir 1971 GM Cizinci 2499
96. Čičak Slawko 1969 GM Cizinci 2499
97. Petr Martin 1988 GM 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2497
98. Pakleza Zbigniew 1986 GM Cizinci 2497
99. Klekowski Maciej 1992 IM Cizinci 2494
100. Bernášek Jan 1986 GM Unichess 2494
Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kat. VT Klub Fide Elo