Výsledky na šachovnicích - všechny kola.

Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 SACHklub Pisek
Plát Vojtěch H Z 2551 1 - 0 2435 Jansa Vlastimil H Z
Baláček Tadeáš H Z 2299 ½ - ½ 2404 Havlík Jan Z
Stárek Stanislav Z 2186 1 - 0 2298 Miesbauer Jan Z
Šindler Michal H Z 2213 1 - 0 2106 Stinka Jakub Z
Malý Marek Z 2173 1 - 0 2093 Grill Roman Z
Skalický Tomáš Z 2162 ½ - ½ 2103 Pták Pavel Z
Vystrčil Martin 1987 ½ - ½ 2117 Klicnar Martin
Fojtů Jan 2122 0 - 1 2032 Gdovin Ján H
Baláček Tadeáš H Z 2320 ½ - ½ 2416 Rýdl Jiří H Z
Šťastný Jan Z 2233 1 - 0 2310 Mejzlík Ondřej Z
Stárek Stanislav Z 2157 0 - 1 2350 Vojta Tomáš H Z
Šindler Michal H Z 2224 1 - 0 2148 Pýchová Nela H Z
Malý Marek Z 2188 1 - 0 2166 Hrdina Robin Z
Maříková Jana Z 2120 0 - 1 2159 Zvára David Z
Skalický Tomáš Z 2167 0 - 1 2094 Mládek Richard Z
Vystrčil Martin 2155 ½ - ½ 2088 Hradecký Ivo
Baláček Tadeáš H Z 2320 ½ - ½ 2326 Jirovský Pavel Z
Šťastný Jan Z 2233 ½ - ½ 2168 Hora Milan H Z
Šindler Michal H Z 2224 ½ - ½ 1950 Přibylová Sofie H Z
Skalický Tomáš Z 2167 ½ - ½ 2006 Michálek František
Krejčí Martin 2092 ½ - ½ 2024 Přibyl Viktor H
Vystrčil Martin 2155 1 - 0 1970 Stehlík Jiří
Fojtů Jan 2110 1 - 0 1973 Žák Zbyněk
Otruba Marek 1971 ½ - ½ 1984 Kaplan Tomáš
Baláček Tadeáš H Z 2320 1 - 0 2207 Borkovec Milan Z
Stárek Stanislav Z 2157 ½ - ½ 2210 Zeman Matyáš Z
Šindler Michal H Z 2217 1 - 0 2076 Růžička Aleš Z
Malý Marek Z 2180 0 - 1 2120 Ptáčník Pavel H Z
Skalický Tomáš Z 2155 0 - 1 2076 Janda Pavel H Z
Krejčí Martin 2097 ½ - ½ 2108 Mészáros Luděk
Vystrčil Martin 2182 ½ - ½ 2027 Hrubý Milan
Otruba Marek 1961 0 - 1 2042 Žilavý Jan
18 - 14
TJ Spartak Vlasim Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice
Rýdl Jiří H Z 2398 ½ - ½ 2400 Vokáč Marek H Z
Mejzlík Ondřej Z 2307 1 - 0 2283 Novotný Michal Z
Pýchová Nela H Z 2115 ½ - ½ 2044 Kotál Václav Z
Hrdina Robin Z 2165 ½ - ½ 1999 Mezera Lukáš Z
Zvára David Z 2142 1 - 0 1948 Novák Martin Z
Mládek Richard Z 2143 1 - 0 1917 Rolinek Dominik Z
Matějovský Ondřej 2012 1 - 0 2005 Olejníček Jiří H
Vojta Jakub 1944 1 - 0 1872 Rolinek František
Mejzlík Ondřej Z 2310 ½ - ½ 2395 Havlík Jan Z
Hrdina Robin Z 2166 ½ - ½ 2266 Miesbauer Jan Z
Zvára David Z 2159 ½ - ½ 2119 Stinka Jakub Z
Hradecký Ivo 2088 1 - 0 2091 Grill Roman Z
Matějovský Ondřej 2012 ½ - ½ 2103 Pták Pavel Z
Voříšek Jakub 1941 1 - 0 2097 Šlapák Zdeněk C
Vojta Jakub 2048 1 - 0 2033 Gdovin Ján H
Vávra Stanislav 1937 ½ - ½ 2038 Fiala Jan
Mejzlík Ondřej Z 2310 ½ - ½ 2342 Jurčík Martin C Z
Vojta Tomáš H Z 2350 0 - 1 2284 Kuba Jindřich V Z
Pýchová Nela H Z 2148 ½ - ½ 2198 Bartoš Jan Z
Hrdina Robin Z 2166 0 - 1 2162 Pokorný Petr Z
Mládek Richard Z 2094 0 - 1 2123 Lamser Jan Z
Hradecký Ivo 2088 1 - 0 1897 Koubová Anna Marie
Vojta Jakub 2048 ½ - ½ 1990 Šplíchal Petr
Vlková Anežka 1935 1 - 0 1914 Kouba Libor
Mejzlík Ondřej Z 2318 ½ - ½ 2293 Neckář Lubomír V Z
Hrdina Robin Z 2156 1 - 0 2243 Jüptner Jan V Z
Zvára David Z 2163 ½ - ½ 2140 Košnář Martin V Z
Mládek Richard Z 2092 ½ - ½ 2101 Husárik Braňko Z
Hradecký Ivo 2101 1 - 0 2084 Hejda Antonín Z
Matějovský Ondřej 2012 ½ - ½ 2042 Kožený Pavel Z
Vlková Anežka 1954 1 - 0 1955 Postupa Pavel
Vávra Stanislav 1926 ½ - ½ 2045 Fencl Pavel
Rýdl Jiří H Z 2419 1 - 0 2272 Tůma Jiří H Z
Mejzlík Ondřej Z 2318 1 - 0 2242 Daneš Jaroslav Z
Vojta Tomáš H Z 2347 ½ - ½ 2272 Horák Martin H Z
Hrdina Robin Z 2156 1 - 0 2228 Vala Filip H
Mládek Richard Z 2092 ½ - ½ 2141 Polák Benedikt Z
Hradecký Ivo 2101 0 - 1 2111 Černovský Jiří Z
Matějovský Ondřej 2012 ½ - ½ 2093 Vrkota Miloš
Voříšek Jakub 1922 1 - 0 2051 Štolba Miloš
26 ½ - 13 ½
Unichess Vyletna Gambit Jihlava
Jurčík Martin C Z 2341 1 - 0 2188 Seidl Štěpán H Z
Kuba Jindřich V Z 2261 ½ - ½ 2247 Umanec Filip H Z
Bartoš Jan Z 2227 1 - 0 2104 Hrabal Michal Z
Pokorný Petr Z 2138 ½ - ½ 2126 Škoda Martin Z
Lamser Jan Z 2094 1 - 0 2088 Seidl Antonín Z
Popper Tomáš Z 2057 ½ - ½ 2076 Jurek Miroslav Z
Koubová Anna Marie 1915 0 - 1 1971 Mouryc Tomáš Z
Šplíchal Petr 1991 0 - 1 1997 Skořepa Tomáš
Kuba Jindřich V Z 2284 1 - 0 2233 Šťastný Jan Z
Bartoš Jan Z 2198 ½ - ½ 2157 Stárek Stanislav Z
Lamser Jan Z 2123 ½ - ½ 2224 Šindler Michal H Z
Popper Tomáš Z 2020 ½ - ½ 2188 Malý Marek Z
Koubová Anna Marie 1897 1 - 0 2120 Maříková Jana Z
Hruška Jan 2041 ½ - ½ 2167 Skalický Tomáš Z
Šplíchal Petr 1990 ½ - ½ 2092 Krejčí Martin
Hadrava Jaroslav 1913 0 - 1 2155 Vystrčil Martin
Jurčík Martin C Z 2342 0 - 1 2435 Jansa Vlastimil H Z
Kuba Jindřich V Z 2284 ½ - ½ 2395 Havlík Jan Z
Škára Vladimír Z 2245 0 - 1 2325 Hausner Ivan H Z
Bartoš Jan Z 2198 0 - 1 2266 Miesbauer Jan Z
Pokorný Petr Z 2162 1 - 0 2119 Stinka Jakub Z
Lamser Jan Z 2123 ½ - ½ 2079 Dolanský Lukáš H
Popper Tomáš Z 2020 0 - 1 2091 Grill Roman Z
Koubová Anna Marie 1897 1 - 0 2103 Pták Pavel Z
Kuba Jindřich V Z 2307 0 - 1 2327 Jirovský Pavel Z
Bartoš Jan Z 2197 1 - 0 2201 Chmiel Pavel Z
Pokorný Petr Z 2180 ½ - ½ 2171 Hora Milan H Z
Lamser Jan Z 2131 ½ - ½ 2083 Brezmen Pavel Z
Popper Tomáš Z 2011 1 - 0 2011 Souček Milan Z
Koubová Anna Marie 1917 0 - 1 2068 Beneš Petr
Šplíchal Petr 1968 ½ - ½ 2018 Michálek František
Miskolczi Vítězslav 2010 0 - 1 2050 Gernert Otakar H
15 ½ - 16 ½