Příjmení, jméno |
Datum nar. |
Mateřský oddíl |
Nový oddíl |
došlo |
vyřízeno |
Poznámka |
Abraham Karel |
12.07.1940 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Achylis Miloš |
04.11.1944 |
Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. |
ŠO Praga Praha |
28.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Ayriyan Bella |
29.08.1986 |
GROP Praha |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
24.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Bačík Michal |
22.06.2001 |
Jiskra Strážnice |
ŠK Veselí n/M |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Balážová Viktorie |
26.11.1997 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
ŠK Český Brod |
12.05.2016 |
12.05.2016 |
|
Barták Pavel |
09.11.1968 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Bartík Gustav |
25.04.1965 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
10.08.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
|
Bartoníček Zdeněk |
20.02.1953 |
ŠK Líně |
ŠK Garde Kaznějov |
29.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Bartoníček Zdeněk |
19.05.1978 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
ŠK Garde Kaznějov |
29.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Baštýř Pavel |
04.05.1961 |
QCC České Budějovice |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
|
Bechynský Jan |
26.09.1992 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
ŠK 64 Plzeň |
09.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Beil Martin |
25.08.1982 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
ŠO Kunovice |
11.08.2016 |
11.08.2016 |
|
Bělaška Přemysl |
21.02.1974 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
19.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Beneš Miroslav |
23.04.1978 |
ŠK Zlín |
Slavia Kroměříž |
23.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Bernášek Jan |
31.05.1986 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Unichess |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Bičák Antonín |
29.10.2002 |
ŠK Milovice |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Bičák Michal |
20.08.2004 |
ŠK Milovice |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Biolek Richard |
26.03.1990 |
TŽ Třinec |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
01.08.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Blatný Pavel |
22.06.1968 |
ŠK Duras BVK |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
04.07.2016 |
04.07.2016 |
|
Blümelová Zdeňka |
10.11.1963 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
ŠK Staré Město |
26.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Bodický Michal |
11.12.1997 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník |
11.08.2016 |
11.08.2016 |
|
Boháček Milan |
22.12.1987 |
Makkabi Boskovice |
ŠK Svitavy |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Boreš Miroslav |
30.01.1972 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
SK Děčín |
22.07.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
|
Boreš Roman |
14.04.1963 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
SK Děčín |
22.07.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
|
Bosák Vladimír |
05.12.1994 |
ŠACHklub Písek |
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice |
02.06.2016 |
02.06.2016 |
|
Brabec Herbert |
24.10.1935 |
ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
07.06.2016 |
07.06.2016 |
|
Bradáč Daniel |
27.01.1992 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
TJ Desko Liberec |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Braun Tomáš |
08.08.1994 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
TJ Desko Liberec |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Bretšnajdr Vladimír |
06.03.1961 |
Unichess |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
22.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Brom Jiří |
10.07.1963 |
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou |
Šachový spolek Bechyně |
02.06.2016 |
02.06.2016 |
|
Brožka Karel |
12.01.2008 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
11.05.2016 |
12.05.2016 |
|
Brůna Matouš |
04.07.2005 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Desko Liberec |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Bui Tien Long |
13.12.1999 |
Sokol Domažlice |
SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Bujnoch Radek |
15.04.1978 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Bujupi Fatmir |
09.11.1953 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Buločkin Martin |
07.02.2002 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
11.05.2016 |
16.05.2016 |
8.820,- odstupné uhrazeno |
Buráň Jaroslav |
07.08.1973 |
ŠK Staré Město |
TJ Vlčnov |
17.05.2016 |
17.05.2016 |
|
Bureš Jaroslav |
31.01.1993 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
07.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Bureš Jiljí |
23.05.1944 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Byma Pavel |
02.09.1985 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Cífka Stanislav |
09.11.1987 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Tatran Litovel |
01.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
|
Cvek Robert |
06.01.1979 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
13.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Cyroň Karel |
14.02.1948 |
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
ŠK Hošťálkovice |
26.05.2016 |
26.05.2016 |
|
Čabala Tadeáš |
25.11.2001 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
10.08.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
|
Černíček Matyáš |
25.05.2002 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Černoušek Lukáš |
09.12.1983 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Unichess |
21.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Černý Richard |
02.01.1950 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Česal Jaroslav |
26.06.1950 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Čihák Jaromír |
20.12.1950 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
TJ Slavia Liberec |
04.08.2016 |
05.08.2016 |
|
Číp Dalibor |
21.04.1955 |
OREL Ořechov |
VSK Universita Brno |
24.05.2016 |
24.05.2016 |
|
Dědek Pavel |
07.07.2004 |
ŠK PORG Praha |
TJ Náchod |
19.12.2016 |
19.12.2016 |
technický přestup |
Depta Tomáš |
07.02.1963 |
Dynamo DP Ostrava |
Orel Opava |
25.05.2016 |
25.05.2016 |
|
Diviš Libor |
28.06.1956 |
TJ Slovan Ivančice |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
04.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Dolenský Milan |
22.05.1971 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
ŠK Libštát |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Doležal Eduard |
1.8.2001 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Doležal Martin |
13.04.1962 |
Unichess |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
22.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Doležalová Lada |
25.06.1999 |
ŠACHklub Tábor |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Döring Robert |
16.08.1970 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
17.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Doubrava Petr |
05.03.2007 |
TJ Libina |
ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Drahorád Daniel |
26.03.1982 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
24.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Dumek David |
01.09.2000 |
Šachy Zastávka |
ŠK Kuřim, z.s. |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
|
Dunda Andrej |
05.07.2005 |
Klub šachistů Štětí |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Dvorný Matěj |
27.04.2007 |
Klub šachistů Štětí |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
11.08.2016 |
11.08.2016 |
|
Dvorný Tomáš |
10.04.2005 |
Klub šachistů Štětí |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
11.08.2016 |
11.08.2016 |
|
Dvořák Alois |
24.04.1951 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠK Mlejn |
09.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Ďuriančík Michal |
28.05.2006 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
ŠK Svitavy |
09.05.2016 |
08.05.2016 |
|
Egert Vlastimil |
27.08.1948 |
Baník Havířov |
ŠK Šenov |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Eichler Břetislav |
17.10.1963 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Endler Boris |
16.12.1955 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Erban Jiří |
24.05.1962 |
TJ Český lev Kolešovice |
Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s. |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Ešnerová Monika |
16.05.1979 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
Unichess |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
|
Fastová Karolína |
06.07.1986 |
ŠK Líně |
SK Petřín Plzeň |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Fiala Jan |
11.11.1983 |
ŠK Veselí n.L. |
ŠACHklub Písek |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Flos Petr |
29.11.1953 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
28.11.2016 |
28.11.2016 |
technický přestup |
Folwarczný Jiří |
12.10.1963 |
ŠK Inter-Petrovice |
Šachový klub Karviná o.s. |
20.07.2016 |
20.07.2016 |
|
Gajdoš Daniel |
04.04.1992 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
01.09.2016 |
05.09.2016 |
|
Gazda Petr |
06.07.1960 |
Sokol Francova Lhota |
TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. |
08.09.2016 |
08.09.2016 |
|
Goroš Vladimír |
31.05.1952 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc |
Sokol Konice |
19.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Gnida Patrik |
25.06.1995 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
SK Řetězárna |
22.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
|
Habada Jindřich |
03.04.1957 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Hackel Luděk |
03.11.1963 |
TJ Víchová nad Jizerou |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Halba Václav |
10.10.1964 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Halmazňa Jiří |
13.11.1972 |
Sokol Hošťálková |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Hamala Miroslav |
04.06.1973 |
CHESS MOST |
TJ Svádov-Olšinky |
10.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Hánl František |
12.05.1996 |
CAISSA Úholičky |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Hausner Ivan |
15.04.1952 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
QCC České Budějovice |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Havelka Josef |
30.04.1999 |
TJ Lanškroun |
Region Panda, z.s. |
24.06.2016 |
15.07.2016 |
13.540,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Havlík Jan |
18.08.1987 |
ŠACHklub Písek |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice |
12.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Hejl Petr |
09.03.1974 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
30.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Hejda Ondřej |
04.02.2008 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Šachová akademie VŠTE |
03.05.2016 |
03.05.2016 |
|
Hejnar Petr |
28.06.1966 |
Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc |
AŠK DA Olomouc |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Hejný Jaroslav |
12.08.1989 |
Gambit Jihlava |
MKS Vyškov |
04.07.2016 |
04.07.2016 |
|
Hejný Matěj |
03.08.2007 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Hejný Miroslav |
24.11.2002 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Hess Pavel |
22.12.1991 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Slávia České Budějovice |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Hladík Lumír |
08.11.1960 |
Viktorie Bohumín |
TJ Ostrava |
25.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
|
Hlaváč Rudolf |
28.11.1953 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Hlaváček Ondřej |
29.06.1999 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
18.08.2016 |
18.08.2016 |
|
Hlavatý Jaroslav |
30.01.1950 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2013 |
|
Hlína Miloš |
21.09.1977 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
28.06.2016 |
28.06.2016 |
|
Hodovský Jiří |
19.11.1973 |
Sokol Hošťálková |
ŠK Zlín |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Hollan Petr |
28.06.1999 |
SK OAZA Praha |
Tatran Litovel |
24.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Horák Jan |
25.11.2001 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
05.09.2016 |
05.09.2016 |
|
Hostaša Petr |
05.02.1981 |
TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice |
02.05.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Hostička František |
27.11.1952 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Hrabal Michal |
18.12.1988 |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
Gambit Jihlava |
28.06.2016 |
28.06.2016 |
|
Hrbek Jáchym |
06.09.2009 |
Unichess |
Šachy Štěpán |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Hrbková Johana |
03.03.2008 |
Unichess |
Šachy Štěpán |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Hrdina Petr |
08.01.1968 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
ŠK Garde Kaznějov |
24.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Hrobař Vlastimil |
09.11.1986 |
TJ Polešovice |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
|
Hružík Lumír |
05.10.1968 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Hůrka Jiří |
23.05.1958 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Husár Ivo |
01.05.1972 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Chaloupka Karel |
17.09.2002 |
TJ Sokol Mělník |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Chloupek Libor |
26.08.1984 |
Spartak Adamov |
Makkabi Boskovice |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Jackovičová Zuzana |
22.06.2007 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Janda Jiří |
03.02.1950 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Janků Tomáš |
27.08.1999 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
TJ Desko Liberec |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Janík Miroslav |
31.03.1950 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. |
SK EMKaD Holešov |
02.05.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Jaššo Matěj |
29.09.2009 |
Lokomotiva Krnov |
TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Jílek Marcel |
22.07.2004 |
ŠK Libštát |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
John Jiří |
08.05.1961 |
Podzvičinská šachová škola |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
28.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Jurásek Miroslav |
19.07.1976 |
GROP Praha |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Juřek Josef |
18.08.1954 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Kadlec Daniel |
15.03.2000 |
CHESS MOST |
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
1.000,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Kachlík Michal |
15.01.2001 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Kalod Michal |
19.03.1982 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
16.05.2016 |
16.05.2016 |
|
Kalod Radek |
08.08.1978 |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
ŠK GARDE Lipovec |
28.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Kaplan Zdeněk |
02.05.1966 |
Unichess |
GPJP Chess club |
22.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Karásek Jaroslav |
03.06.1955 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť |
ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. |
25.07.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
|
Karlík Ondřej |
26.01.1995 |
ŠK Zlín |
Sokol Hošťálková |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
|
Kasalický Petr |
01.06.1962 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
13.05.2016 |
13.05.2016 |
|
Kastner Jan |
23.08.1980 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
06.06.2016 |
06.06.2016 |
|
Katzer Radovan |
07.12.1963 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Kaucký Jaroslav |
23.11.1946 |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
TJ Spartak Počátky |
06.05.2016 |
06.05.2016 |
|
Kirsch Aleš |
06.05.2001 |
TJ Jiskra Aš |
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
24.02.2016 |
24.02.2016 |
technický přestup |
Klíma Matěj |
27.03.1993 |
Sokol Rudice |
Unichess |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Klíma Tomáš |
13.07.2001 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
|
Kocandová Martina |
18.12.1992 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
ŠK 64 Plzeň |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Kocí Tereza |
02.08.2000 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Kocourek Jiří |
05.11.1968 |
TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. |
Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Kolář Stanislav |
28.06.1962 |
ŠK Šenov |
Baník Havířov |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Konopka Michal |
14.03.1966 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Korostenski František |
26.03.1949 |
TJ Sokol Chvalšiny |
ŠK Český Krumlov |
31.05.2016 |
01.06.2016 |
|
Kořínek Jan |
15.02.1962 |
Sokol Postupice |
SK Ježov |
31.05.2016 |
31.05.2016 |
|
Kořínková Eva |
11.02.1965 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
31.05.2016 |
31.05.2016 |
|
Kotianová Karolína |
17.02.2003 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Kouba Pavel |
22.02.1968 |
QCC České Budějovice |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
21.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Kourousis Epaminondas |
29.08.1991 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
07.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Kovář Josef |
30.05.1985 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Koyš Milan |
28.10.1964 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Kozák Miloš |
01.12.1959 |
Unichess |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
31.05.2016 |
31.05.2016 |
|
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.04.1999 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
Region Panda, z.s. |
18.07.2016 |
18.07.2016 |
|
Kraus Lukáš |
27.08.2003 |
Podzvičinská šachová škola |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. |
01.08.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Kraus Tomáš |
30.08.1995 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
07.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Krafka Jan |
06.07.1966 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Krejčík Miroslav |
15.07.1964 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Krischke Arnold |
31.08.1963 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. |
26.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Krňávek Lubomír |
15.05.1953 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Krupička Josef |
12.10.1965 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Krupička Josef |
02.07.1998 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Křižák Eduard |
11.06.1953 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
|
Kubát Milan |
28.11.2001 |
Šachový klub Holoubkov |
Sokol Domažlice |
08.07.2016 |
08.07.2016 |
|
Kubečka David |
20.09.1976 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Kučera Jaroslav |
07.08.1954 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
TJ Desko Liberec |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Kučera Petr |
23.12.1964 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Kučera Petr |
01.01.1988 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Kučera Petr |
02.09.1974 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
Galerie Závodný Mikulov |
23.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Kučera Tomáš |
11.05.2003 |
ŠK 1935 Bolatice |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Kural Jaroslav |
02.07.1967 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Kůs Pavel |
07.09.1980 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
05.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Langner Jakub |
26.10.1995 |
TJ Slovan Havířov |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
25.05.2016 |
25.05.2016 |
|
Laštovka Ondřej |
25.03.2004 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk |
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
04.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Lausmann Kurt |
24.04.1963 |
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov |
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Lavrišin Jan |
28.01.1947 |
Sokol Brušperk |
Sokol Dobrá |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Leksová Soňa |
27.05.2004 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Littmann Jiří |
30.04.1962 |
ŠK Kladno |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s. |
23.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Locker Marcel |
17.06.2004 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Lys Josef |
08.06.1957 |
Šachový klub Karviná o.s. |
Sokol Dobrá |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Macíček Jakub |
19.09.1990 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
29.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Maco Michal |
12.03.2011 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Macháček Oldřich |
27.03.2002 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
ŠK Libštát |
26.05.2016 |
26.05.2016 |
|
Macháň Jan |
22.07.1997 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Malík Jan |
03.06.1985 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
TJ Ostrava |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
|
Marek Matyáš |
22.10.1999 |
Mezinárodní šachová škola Interchess |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Martinková Magdalena |
06.11.2007 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
25.05.2016 |
25.05.2016 |
|
Mašek Jaroslav |
11.04.1936 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s. |
09.08.2016 |
09.08.2016 |
|
Matras Ondřej |
20.07.1978 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
GROP Praha |
02.08.2016 |
03.08.2016 |
|
Měsíček Josef |
02.04.1950 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Slávia České Budějovice |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Miesbauer Jan |
26.01.2001 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
ŠACHklub Písek |
29.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Mikuš Marián |
20.09.2007 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. – šachový oddíl |
16.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
(3) hromadný přestup |
Minařík Lubomír |
03.11.1952 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
|
Mintěl Milan |
05.04.1957 |
CAISSA Úholičky |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Míšek Jiří |
09.06.1960 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Mitura Karel |
13.09.1991 |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
TJ Neratovice |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Mlénský Dalibor |
27.12.1965 |
ŠK Hustopeče |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
|
Moravec Vlastimil |
25.02.1950 |
TJ Sokol Kšice |
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Motalík Jan |
08.04.1996 |
TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí |
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice |
09.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Možný Miloš |
06.10.1954 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Mrákota Zdeněk |
16.10.1982 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Mrázek Vladimír |
25.02.1958 |
Sokol Sendražice |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov |
27.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Neděla Vlastimil |
21.09.1972 |
SK Slavia Orlová |
TŽ Třinec |
27.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Nechutný Radek |
16.11.1971 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
ŠK Garde Kaznějov |
24.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Neuman Petr |
11.03.1978 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
GROP Praha |
17.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Nedvěd Pavel |
14.04.1958 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Nezval Filip |
11.02.2005 |
Spartak Adamov |
ŠK Duras BVK |
19.05.2016 |
19.05.2016 |
|
Nguyen Van Lam |
03.05.1994 |
ŠK Sebranci RH |
Galerie Závodný Mikulov |
12.07.2016 |
12.07.2016 |
|
Novák Jindřich |
23.02.1967 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
Šachový spolek Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
|
Novák Josef |
02.08.1946 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Šachová akademie VŠTE |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Novák Martin |
26.05.2000 |
Slávia České Budějovice |
Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropnice |
17.05.2016 |
17.05.2016 |
|
Novotná Eliška |
04.05.2004 |
TJ Jawa Brodce |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
19.09.2016 |
19.09.2016 |
technický přestup |
Novotný Matěj |
04.05.2004 |
TJ Jawa Brodce |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
19.09.2016 |
19.09.2016 |
technický přestup |
Nový Josef |
22.11.1972 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
SK OAZA Praha |
30.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Omamík Pavel |
05.10.1977 |
TJ Studénka |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Ondroušek Michal |
29.03.2003 |
Bystřice p/H |
Sokol Hošťálková |
13.07.2016 |
13.07.2016 |
|
Orálek Radek |
03.03.1964 |
ŠO TP Habrovany |
MKS Vyškov |
27.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Orság Milan |
08.01.1964 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Palková Kateřina |
20.05.1990 |
ŠK Líně |
ŠK 64 Plzeň |
09.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Panoš Jan |
10.08.1957 |
ŠK Mariánské Lázně |
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Partyka Jaroslav |
15.06.2004 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Partyš Petr |
28.07.1978 |
ŠK Staré Město |
TJ Vlčnov |
17.05.2016 |
17.05.2016 |
|
Paulovič Tomáš |
07.02.1979 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Pavelka Pavel |
02.03.1944 |
ŠK Mlejn |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
17.05.2016 |
17.05.2016 |
|
Pavlíček Miroslav |
24.01.1976 |
ŠK Dobruška |
Region Panda, z.s. |
24.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Pazdera Tomáš |
20.09.1979 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Petráňová Teresa |
25.10.1949 |
ŠK 64 Brno |
Galerie Závodný Mikulov |
02.08.2016 |
03.08.2016 |
|
Petrlík Milan |
11.02.1950 |
TJ Semily |
TJ SKP Valdice |
15.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Petrlík Martin |
26.09.1988 |
TJ Semily |
TJ SKP Valdice |
15.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Plášek Zdeněk |
09.01.1959 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Plesník Miroslav |
28.09.1947 |
Sokol Brušperk |
Sokol Dobrá |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Poláček Arnošt |
03.04.1938 |
Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov |
KK-ŠK Osvětimany |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Polák Radim |
15.11.1970 |
Viktorie Bohumín |
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Polanský Adam Luboš |
25.06.2003 |
CHESS MOST |
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
11.05.2016 |
11.05.2016 |
|
Poruba Roman |
19.09.1963 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
Gumárny Zubří |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
|
Pospíšil Evžen |
12.08.1955 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
26.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Pospíšil Martin |
20.07.1995 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
26.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Potrok Jakub |
02.04.2001 |
ŠK Vinary |
Sokol Citov |
22.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Potrok Roman |
02.12.1973 |
ŠK Vinary |
Sokol Citov |
22.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Prax Ivo |
02.10.1983 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Jezdci Jundrov |
11.07.2016 |
11.07.2016 |
|
Procházka Jiří |
18.10.1965 |
TJ Spartak Počátky |
ŠK AD Jičín |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Procházka Petr |
29.03.1974 |
TJ Jawa Brodce |
Gambit Jihlava |
28.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Přibyl Jaroslav |
06.12.1982 |
TJ Slovan Broumov |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Přibyl Josef |
12.10.1947 |
TJ Neratovice |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
29.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Puchmajer Pavel |
01.03.1937 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Půlpán Jakub |
02.06.1998 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Půža Julius |
18.01.1941 |
QCC České Budějovice |
SK ROYAL |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Reiman Jindřich |
17.09.1964 |
TJ SKP Valdice |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
13.07.2016 |
13.07.2016 |
|
Richter Rudolf |
01.02.2006 |
Šachy Zastávka |
SK Baník Ratíškovice |
16.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Richterová Julie |
15.07.2003 |
Šachy Zastávka |
SK Baník Ratíškovice |
16.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Richterová Nataša |
16.04.1974 |
Šachy Zastávka |
SK Baník Ratíškovice |
16.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Rodshtein Tereza |
16.05.1991 |
SK Slavia Orlová |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Románek Zdeněk |
18.09.1978 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
KH Zašová |
25.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
|
Rožánek Miloslav |
04.03.1933 |
TJ Sokol Kšice |
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Růžička Filip |
03.07.2005 |
ŠK PORG Praha |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Rybáček Lukáš |
22.07.2003 |
Podzvičinská šachová škola |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Rýdl Jiří |
05.08.1998 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
ŠK AD Jičín |
19.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Rychtář Pavel |
25.10.1957 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
06.01.2017 |
06.01.2017 |
technický přestup |
Řeháček Josef |
02.07.1945 |
ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
07.06.2016 |
07.06.2016 |
|
Řehák Jiří |
27.03.1950 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
USK Praha |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
|
Řehulka Zdeněk |
28.10.1945 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Řezanka František |
29.06.1939 |
Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. |
ŠO Praga Praha |
28.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Řezníček Aleš |
27.09.2002 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Řezníček Lukáš |
09.09.2001 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Římovský Pavel |
29.03.1946 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
TJ Slavia Liberec |
04.08.2016 |
05.08.2016 |
|
Seidl Vladislav |
10.10.1950 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
03.06.2016 |
06.06.2016 |
|
Sedlák Jiří |
05.01.2000 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
23.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Seifert Tomáš |
19.01.2005 |
CHESS MOST |
DDM Osek |
30.05.2016 |
30.05.2016 |
|
Semová Lada |
18.10.2005 |
CHESS MOST |
ŠK Teplice |
25.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
|
Sieber Martin |
14.10.1988 |
TJ Slovan Havířov |
SK Slavia Orlová |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Sikora Matouš |
12.07.1999 |
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
SK Slavia Orlová |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Síkora Roman |
23.12.1968 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Simet Martin |
18.04.2000 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
17.06.2016 |
17.06.2016 |
8.700,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Sládek Rudolf |
22.01.1943 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Slažanský Martin |
14.10.1990 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Slížek Josef |
12.11.1935 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
10.08.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
|
Smetana Rostislav |
03.03.1954 |
Sokol Francova Lhota |
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Souralová Venuše |
18.12.1978 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
Unichess |
28.06.2016 |
28.08.2016 |
|
Spirin Oleg |
30.06.1983 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
07.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Splítek Luboš |
05.03.1949 |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
ŠK Lípa |
19.05.2016 |
23.05.2016 |
|
Souček Jan |
19.12.2008 |
TJ Sokol Údlice |
Unichess |
19.12.2016 |
19.12.2016 |
technický přestup |
Spousta Vojtěch |
20.12.2008 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
Unichess |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Stanečková Andrea |
15.07.2004 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Staník Michal |
15.08.1988 |
ŠK Líně |
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
26.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Starec Jan |
28.12.1985 |
Sokol Postupice |
Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s. |
03.06.2016 |
03.06.2016 |
|
Stárek Eduard |
13.04.2000 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Starý Vladimír |
17.01.1985 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Steiner Juraj |
13.08.1948 |
Steinitz – Makabi Praha |
TJ Jawa Brodce |
17.08.2016 |
17.08.2016 |
|
Strnad Pavel |
18.10.1953 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Stříteská Alice |
27.08.1971 |
ŠK Medvědi Zvole |
Unichess |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Sucharda David |
03.09.1999 |
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s., |
ŠK AD Jičín |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
8.700,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Svoboda Svatopluk |
07.01.1984 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
19.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Svoboda Václav |
18.02.1992 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha |
ŠK AD Jičín |
07.06.2016 |
09.06.2016 |
|
Svobodová Edita |
06.05.2004 |
ŠK Milovice |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
24.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Sýkora Zdeněk |
08.03.1958 |
QCC České Budějovice |
Slávia České Budějovice |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
|
Synek Milan |
26.11.2004 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Szotkowski Jakub |
08.01.1997 |
TŽ Třinec |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
14.960,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Šedý Matěj |
28.10.2005 |
ŠK AZ CENTRUM Havlíčkův Brod |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou |
03.05.2016 |
03.05.2016 |
|
Šelder Jan |
27.06.2004 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
21.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Šelder Stanislav |
11.07.2006 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
21.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Šenfeld Vladimír |
26.08.1982 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice |
SK Šachy Chlumec |
26.05.2016 |
26.05.2016 |
|
Šerek Ondřej |
22.02.2000 |
TJ Fulnek |
TJ Ostrava |
30.05.2016 |
30.05.2016 |
|
Šimák Roman |
15.01.1999 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
18.08.2016 |
18.08.2016 |
|
Šimeček Jan |
21.03.1954 |
ŠK Mariánské Lázně |
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Šimek Viktor |
28.06.2007 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. |
ŠK Zlín |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.02.1988 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
31.05.2016 |
01.06.2016 |
|
Škoda Viktor |
03.09.1968 |
TJ Slovan Broumov |
TJ Hronov |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Šlapák Vladislav |
18.01.1962 |
ŠK Vinary |
Sokol Citov |
22.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Špreňar Petr |
27.12.2003 |
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Štamposký Libor |
23.11.1971 |
Šachový klub Karviná o.s. |
ŠK Inter-Petrovice |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Štefaník Petr |
09.04.1970 |
TJ Vlčnov |
ŠK Staré Město |
19.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Štencel Václav |
28.03.1947 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Škuthan Radek |
15.04.2002 |
CHESS MOST |
ŠK Teplice |
26.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Šrámek Tomáš |
26.12.1965 |
Viktorie Bohumín |
SK Slavia Orlová |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Štolfa Jaroslav |
20.01.1959 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
24.08.2016 |
24.08.2016 |
|
Švadlenka Jaroslav |
20.06.1965 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Švec Jiří |
28.09.1983 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
04.07.2016 |
04.07.2016 |
|
Švub Jan |
13.04.1953 |
TJ Lanškroun |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
05.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
|
Tajovský Matěj |
09.09.2004 |
ŠK Kuřim, z.s. |
ŠK Duras BVK |
29.06.2016 |
29.06.2016 |
|
Tauš Martin |
16.12.1976 |
SK Stonava |
Šachový klub Karviná o.s. |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Tesař Martin |
29.07.1977 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
|
Tichý David |
26.04.1983 |
Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s. |
Spartak Adamov |
14.07.2016 |
18.07.2016 |
|
Tochor Jiří |
07.05.1957 |
ŠK Kdyně |
Sokol Domažlice |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
|
Toman Ondřej |
04.07.1997 |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
ŠK AD Jičín |
24.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Trojek Miroslav |
16.04.1941 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
19.07.2016 |
19.07.2016 |
(1) hromadný přestup |
Třešňák Filip |
20.09.1995 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Tureček Václav |
25.03.1970 |
TJ Svádov-Olšinky |
SK Šachy Chlumec |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
|
Turner Radek |
17.10.1969 |
ŠK Líně |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy |
24.09.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
|
Tvrdý Petr |
10.10.1978 |
Sokol Dobrá |
Sokol Brušperk |
25.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Ulrych Tomáš |
28.05.2003 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Urbánek Václav |
30.07.2004 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Vacek Josef |
17.02.1968 |
Sokol Tábor |
TJ Sokol Neveklov |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Václavíček Lukáš |
04.09.1996 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
TJ Slavia Liberec |
29.08.2016 |
12.09.2016 |
4.000,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Vaculík Martin |
02.10.1983 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
GROP Praha |
05.05.2016 |
05.05.2016 |
|
Valaha Igor |
19.10.2001 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Valenta Petr |
10.10.1962 |
CHESS MOST |
TJ Svádov-Olšinky |
10.06.2016 |
10.06.2016 |
|
Valíčková Martina |
07.08.1986 |
TŽ Třinec |
Unichess |
28.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
|
Vaněk Ladislav |
25.08.1982 |
Tatran Litovel |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
11.08.2016 |
11.08.2016 |
|
Vaňková Marie |
24.04.2006 |
ŠK Staré Město |
ŠO Kunovice |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
|
Vartazarian Gor |
15.05.2000 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
27.05.2016 |
30.05.2016 |
|
Velík Jan |
31.07.1974 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
11.07.2016 |
11.07.2016 |
|
Vencl Jiří |
15.03.1962 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
21.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Veny Jakub |
26.06.2007 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
26.12.2016 |
27.12.2016 |
technický přestup |
Veverka Tomáš |
30.01.2002 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Mezinárodní šachová škola Interchess |
29.06.2016 |
30.06.2016 |
|
Vičar Petr |
14.02.1987 |
ŠK Veselí n/M |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
03.06.2016 |
03.06.2016 |
|
Viták Pavel |
19.01.1978 |
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. |
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
|
Vítek Jan |
27.04.1955 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
05.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Vítová Anna |
06.05.2001 |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
ŠK AD Jičín |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
|
Vlasák Lukáš |
08.12.1993 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
31.08.2016 |
08.09.2016 |
8.000,-odstupné uhrazeno |
Vokáč Marek |
06.12.1958 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
QCC České Budějovice |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
|
Voloshin Leonid |
10.05.1964 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
TJ Neratovice |
14.06.2016 |
27.06.2016 |
|
Volný Patrik |
14.09.1992 |
TŽ Třinec |
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Vopěnka Tomáš |
26.09.2005 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk |
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
04.04.2016 |
02.05.2016 |
|
Votava Miroslav |
31.08.1946 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Vrána Jan |
04.08.1988 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
|
Vykouk Jan |
17.03.2000 |
CHESS MOST |
ŠK AD Jičín |
19.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Vyskočil Vladimír |
04.12.1953 |
SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
11.06.2016 |
11.06.2016 |
|
Votruba Petr |
23.09.1948 |
SK Rapid Praha |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
|
Vrecion Jiří |
24.09.1999 |
Šachový klub Zdice |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Zajíček Tomáš |
11.07.1999 |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
Sokol Hošťálková |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
|
Zámarský Petr |
20.05.1973 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku |
Dynamo DP Ostrava |
01.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
|
Zanikov Konstantin |
23.05.1991 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK AD Jičín |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
|
Zapletal Jiří |
22.09.1962 |
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh |
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Zapletal Karel |
11.02.1955 |
Jevíčko |
Makkabi Boskovice |
31.08.2016 |
06.09.2016 |
|
Zdechovský Tobiáš |
17.09.2004 |
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
ŠK Lípa |
27.07.2016 |
27.07.2016 |
|
Zelenka Pavel |
30.12.1951 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno |
ŠK Kladno |
03.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(4) hromadný přestup |
Zelenka Petr |
18.05.2001 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. |
13.10.2016 |
13.10.2016 |
Technický přestup |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.04.1957 |
OREL Ořechov |
Moravská Slavia Brno |
09.07.2016 |
18.07.2016 |
|
Ziakas Damián |
22.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Krnov |
TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
|
Zikmund Daniel |
20.08.1972 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
Sportovní klub Kbely |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
Žáček Martin |
24.02.1968 |
Šachový klub Černý Baron, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
29.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
(5) hromadný přestup |
Žáčik Adam |
27.06.2004 |
ŠK UNION Louny |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
(2) hromadný přestup |
Žák Zbyněk |
12.03.1979 |
Sokol Pečky |
Sokol Kolín |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stav k 6.1.2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Přestupy prozatím nevyřízené: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |