Přestupy členů k 16. 5. 2018

Příjmení, jméno Datum nar. Mateřský oddíl Nový oddíl došlo vyřízeno Poznámka
Bárta David 1974 QCC České Budějovice Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 14.5.2018 15.5.2018
Bárta David 2008 QCC České Budějovice Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 14.5.2018 15.5.2018
Dobeš Jaroslav 1949 ŠK Velké Losiny T.J. Sokol Šumperk 9.5.2018 9.5.2018
Hrnčíř František 1973 DDM Praha 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 24.2.2018 26.2.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Chauvin Leon 2009 Tatran Poštorná ŠK Staré Město 6.5.2018 9.5.2018
Chmelař Zdeněk 1949 Sokol Vizovice ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 2.5.2018 2.5.2018
Jandl Miroslav 1929 MKS Vyškov TJ Bojkovice 13.2.2018 13.2.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Kasík Miroslav 1948 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5.3.2018 2.5.2018 zaplaceno
Klubal Jiří 2002 TJ Jiskra Humpolec Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 2.5.2018 3.5.2018
Koblížek Lubomír 1952 TJ Jiskra Aš AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně 27.4.2018 2.5.2018
Kohout Filip 2005 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov TJ Kobylisy 9.3.2018 9.3.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Krejčí Jan 1992 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1. Novoborský ŠK 9.5.2018 9.5.2018
Kubíče Jakub 2003 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 11.5.2018 11.5.2018
Mikoška Josef 1950 TJ Studénka TJ Nový Jičín 2.5.2018 2.5.2018
Novák Václav 1971 SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. 9.5.2018 9.5.2018
Pešek Antonín 2007 ŠK Milovice ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 10.5.2018 10.5.2018
Pistovčáková Aneta 1997 TŽ Třinec Slezan Opava 9.5.2018 9.5.2018
Poledna Jakub 2007 TJ Vítkov CHESS MOST 28.3.2018 28.3.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Pravec Martin 2007 Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. Interchess z.s. 12.1.2018 12.1.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Přibyl Jaroslav 1949 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO ŠK Global Sokolov 16.5.2018 16.5.2018
Rosendorf Oldřich 1942 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO ŠK Global Sokolov 16.5.2018 16.5.2018
Řezníček Jan 1958 Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s. TJ ŠO Chrudim 20.4.2018 2.5.2018 zaplaceno
Sharashenidze Akaki 1983 ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova ŠK Slavoj Poruba 16.5.2018 16.5.2018
Šmajzrová Veronika 2001 ŠŠPM Lipky HK TJ Štefanydes Polička 9.5.2018 9.5.2018
Štefek Jan 1948 Sokol Postoupky ŠK Sulimov 10.5.2018 11.5.2018
Šťávová Helena 2006 DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 24.4.2018 2.5.2018 zaplaceno
Šťávová Lucie 2010 DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 24.4.2018 2.5.2018 zaplaceno
Šťávová Markéta 2008 DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 24.4.2018 2.5.2018 zaplaceno
Švec Stanislav 1953 ŠK Český Brod Šachový spolek Kostelec nad Černými lesy 11.5.2018 11.5.2018
Topenčík Bruno 2010 ŠK Milovice ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 10.5.2018 10.5.2018
Vitík Rostislav 2005 ŠK Dvorec TJ Tatran Hostinné 28.3.2018 28.3.2018 technický přestup zaplaceno
Vlk Miroslav 1984 ŠK Břežany-Pravice GPOA Znojmo, spolek 10.5.2018 10.5.2018
Vylíčil Adam 2005 T.J. Sokol Morkovice Sokol Postoupky 2.5.2018 3.5.2018
Stav k 16.5.2018