2015/2016 |
5 |
Unichess E
|
1872 |
1872 |
Mašek Jan
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1922 |
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Unichess F
|
1872 |
1872 |
Kovář Jan
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1912 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Unichess F
|
1872 |
1872 |
Hrubý Jan
|
ŠK Smíchov C
|
|
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Unichess F
|
1872 |
1872 |
Krumphanzl Vlastimil
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1757 |
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Unichess ČSOB D
|
|
1813 |
Koubek Václav
|
Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2035 |
2037 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Unichess ČSOB D
|
|
1813 |
Říman Václav
|
GROP B
|
2054 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Unichess ČSOB D
|
|
1813 |
Doležal Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2047 |
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Unichess ČSOB D
|
|
1813 |
Holub Jan
|
SK Loko Praha A
|
2115 |
2110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Unichess ČSOB D
|
|
1813 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
1975 |
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Unichess ČSOB E
|
|
1813 |
Pospěch Radim
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2036 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Unichess ČSOB F
|
|
1813 |
Daňhel Lukáš
|
Bohemians Praha F
|
1773 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Unichess ČSOB F
|
|
1813 |
Kaprálek Martin
|
DDM Praha 6 B
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Unichess ČSOB F
|
|
1813 |
Pivoňka Michael
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1690 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F
|
|
1813 |
Šilhavý Josef
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F
|
|
1813 |
Krotký David
|
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
|
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F
|
|
1813 |
Kuzin Jiří
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1434 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Pokorný Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Cidlinský Václav
|
2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B
|
|
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Zelenka Jaroslav
|
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1522 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Papáček Miloš
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Krejčík Tomáš
|
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
1824 |
Charouz Milan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Synthesia D
|
|
1824 |
Sokol Pavel
|
Chrudim E
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|