Hráč Cífka Stanislav

Cífka Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Cífka Stanislav
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2390
Elo mezinárodní: 2398
ID: 9624
FIDE ID: 317349
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2398 2397 Půlpán Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny B 2400 2417 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2403 2397 Frolov Artur SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2407 0 0
2016/2017 10 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 1912 1861 ½
2016/2017 7 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 1
2016/2017 1 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2016/2017 11 Č Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 ½
2016/2017 10 B Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Kratochvíl Vít Lokomotiva Brno 2254 2181 0
2016/2017 9 Č Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 ½
2016/2017 8 B Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2342 2274 1
2016/2017 7 Č Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 0
2015/2016 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 1
2015/2016 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 1
2014/2015 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2405 2401 Kozák Miloš Unichess B 2145 2145 1
2013/2014 10 B DDM Písek B 2411 2406 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 1
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek B 2411 2406 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 1
2013/2014 11 B QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 1
2013/2014 6 Č QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2344 2328 0
2013/2014 2 B QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2320 0
2012/2013 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 1
2012/2013 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 0
2012/2013 8 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2409 2409 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2299 2283 ½
2012/2013 7 B AD Mahrla Praha 2409 2409 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2303 2260 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2409 2407 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2409 2407 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 2407 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 2407 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2648 2601 ½
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2334 ½
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2379 1
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2617 ½
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2385 0
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2396 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2365 0
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2317 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2410 ½
2010/2011 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 ½
2010/2011 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2410 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 0
2010/2011 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2379 ½
2010/2011 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2410 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 ½
2010/2011 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2335 ½
2010/2011 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 0
2010/2011 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 1
2010/2011 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2410 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 1
2010/2011 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2410 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2456 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Šklíba Martin SAGINA Pardubice 2285 1
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2292 1
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2268 ½
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2253 ½
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Krajina Aleš ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2204 ½
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2278 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 1
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2283 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 1
2009/2010 1 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2502 0
2009/2010 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2423 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2495 0
2009/2010 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2423 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2561 0
2009/2010 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2423 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 1
2008/2009 11 B QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1
2008/2009 10 Č QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 1
2008/2009 7 B QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 1
2008/2009 3 B QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2340 ½
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2247 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2336 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 ½
2007/2008 2 B Holdia DP Praha B"" 2406 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 David Pavel ŠK Zlín 2407 1
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Kleberc Karel Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2287 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2267 1
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Modr Břetislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2333 1
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I 2361 ½
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Prandstetter Eduard RC Sport Pardubice 2349 1
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel 2382 0
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Kulovaná Eva A64 VALOZ Grygov 2305 1
2006/2007 8 Č Holdia DP Praha 2341 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Holdia DP Praha 2341 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Sikorová Olga TJ TŽ Třinec 2259 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno 2158 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Malinovský Karel A64 Valoz Grygov 2359 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Virostko Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2373 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardub. 2200 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Roj Miroslav Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 1
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Zelený Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2276 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2337 ½
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2253 1
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2373 ½
2005/2006 7 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Sluka Radek A64 Hagemann Opava 2332 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2310 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Kalod Radek Lokomotiva Brno A 2482 0
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Jurčík Marián SC A64 Grygov 2329 0
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2296 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2252 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Ostrava 2183 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Dvořák Tomáš IPM Color Ostrava 2308 1
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Soukal Rudolf DA Praha 2187 ½
2004/2005 8 Č ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Hošek Milan Synt.Pardubice 2235 1
2004/2005 7 B ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 1
2004/2005 5 B ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Kotek Daniel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2292 ½
2004/2005 2 B ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians "A" 2260 1