Hráč Hrančík Martin

Hrančík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hrančík Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1539
Elo mezinárodní: 1444
ID: 9399
FIDE ID: 379921
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1308 1415 0
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 0 1083 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 ½
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Mutl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1701 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1650 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov B 1555 1544 1
2016/2017 2 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1490 1551 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1805 1796 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1444 1538 Vedral Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1569 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1554 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1282 1310 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1554 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1554 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1554 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1525 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1545 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1525 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1810 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 Okáč Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 Svoboda Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 Svoboda Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1510 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1619 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 0
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Krucemburk 1493 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1681 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1493 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Krucemburk 1493 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy "B" 1475 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1493 Podařil David TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1493 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1493 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1493 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1504 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1471 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1314 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1613 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 2140 0
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1504 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1825 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1557 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1645 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1609 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1465 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Kůs Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1507 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1518 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1358 ½
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1579 ½
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1407 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Starý Vladimír ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Krucemburk 1533 Jouza Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Vondráček Emil SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 0
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1702 ½
2006/2007 6 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1717 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1556 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1569 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1738 0
2006/2007 1 B TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Cvrček Michal Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Sedlák Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1531 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Grimm Jan Sokol Krouna 1000 0
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1325 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Tomeš Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Krucemburk 1250 Michlian Štefan CycloContent Pardubice 1100 0