Hráč Fiala Jaroslav

Fiala Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2176
Elo mezinárodní: 2176
ID: 9383
FIDE ID: 309893
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Libštát 2192 2188 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1968 1951 0
2016/2017 2 Č SK AD JC Smichov 2207 2191 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 ½
2016/2017 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2207 2191 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2207 2191 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2015/2016 7 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 Matsenko Andrei ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2327 2442 ½
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2172 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2172 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2331 2318 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2172 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2265 2265 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 Chalupecký Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 0
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2041 2059 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2187 2186 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2118 2116 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2187 2186 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2014 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2187 2186 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2130 2129 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2187 2186 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2008 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2187 2186 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2191 2185 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 Schula Michal AD Mahrla 2274 2269 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2248 2206 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2240 2245 ½
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Slapnička Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 ½
2012/2013 9 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2177 2180 0
2012/2013 7 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2126 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2229 2230 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Liuba Volodymyr Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2184 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2138 2129 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 1
2011/2012 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2246 2238 ½
2011/2012 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2322 2319 ½
2011/2012 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Klement Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2251 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Schula Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2312 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2138 2137 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2081 2075 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1926 1957 1
2011/2012 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 1
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2126 ½
2010/2011 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 ½
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2010/2011 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2054 1
2010/2011 7 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 0
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 1
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 ½
2010/2011 8 B ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 ½
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 ½
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2239 ½
2010/2011 4 B ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 0
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2230 0
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2259 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 1
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2117 ½
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1834 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 ½
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2143 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2081 1
2009/2010 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 ½
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 ½
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 ½
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Hajný Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Kastner Oldřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2102 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 ½
2009/2010 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2258 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 1
2008/2009 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2277 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 ½
2008/2009 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2277 Palij Lubomír NIKI TJ Náchod C 1900 1
2008/2009 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2277 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 11 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 1
2008/2009 10 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 1
2008/2009 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Šrejber Michal TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2137 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2141 0
2008/2009 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Fojtů Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 1
2008/2009 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 0
2007/2008 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 ½
2007/2008 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2129 1
2007/2008 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2154 1
2007/2008 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2139 1
2007/2008 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2072 1
2007/2008 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2028 1
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2136 1
2007/2008 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1993 1
2007/2008 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2049 1
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1880 1
2007/2008 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2273 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2349 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 Vojta Tomáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2331 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 Kačírek Petr Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2261 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2261 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2261 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2261 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 ½
2006/2007 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2261 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2077 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Švagerka Michal ŠK Lípa C 1945 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 1
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 ½
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Ringel Zbyněk Sokol Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Novotný Josef Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2178 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2282 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 0
2004/2005 10 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 1
2004/2005 7 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 Pisk Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2319 0
2004/2005 6 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 Prymula Roman Slavia Hradec Králové B 2286 1
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2272 Šenkýř Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 0
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2272 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2372 0
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2272 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2177 0
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2272 Řehořek Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2254 1