Hráč Musil Stanislav

Musil Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Musil Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1691
ID: 9232
FIDE ID: 351458
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1670 1781 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 1
2014/2015 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1670 1781 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 ½
2014/2015 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1670 1781 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1671 1672 ½
2013/2014 11 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1667 1785 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1654 ½
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1667 1785 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 ½
2012/2013 11 Č DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 Havrda Josef JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1802 ½
2012/2013 10 B DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 Drašnarová Marta P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 0
2012/2013 4 B DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 ½
2012/2013 2 B DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 Drašnar Pavel TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1679 1600 1
2011/2012 11 Č KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 Přibyl Michal TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 1
2011/2012 8 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 Šroll Boris ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1783 ½
2011/2012 6 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 1
2011/2012 5 Č KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 ½
2011/2012 1 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 ½
2010/2011 10 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 1
2010/2011 9 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 1
2010/2011 8 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1865 1
2010/2011 6 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1965 ½
2010/2011 4 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1748 0
2010/2011 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Kuchař Leoš Niki TJ Náchod C 1640 0
2010/2011 2 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1686 1
2010/2011 1 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 Bednář Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1927 0
2009/2010 11 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1494 1
2009/2010 10 B DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 9 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1
2009/2010 7 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 1
2009/2010 6 B DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1834 0
2009/2010 5 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 ½
2009/2010 4 B DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1937 0
2009/2010 3 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak RK A 1806 0
2009/2010 2 B DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1914 1
2009/2010 1 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1830 ½
2008/2009 11 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1919 0
2008/2009 10 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 1
2008/2009 9 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Bernard Roman Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1683 ½
2008/2009 8 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1670 1
2008/2009 7 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1881 ½
2008/2009 6 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 0
2008/2009 4 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice 2087 0
2008/2009 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 0
2008/2009 1 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1918 ½
2007/2008 11 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 0
2007/2008 9 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 1
2007/2008 8 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 0
2007/2008 7 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Novotný Jan Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 ½
2007/2008 6 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Papáček Tomáš SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1823 ½
2007/2008 5 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1954 1
2007/2008 2 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 ½
2007/2008 1 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 Vágner Patrik Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 1
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1873 0
2006/2007 10 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1965 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 ½
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1484 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1757 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 0
2005/2006 9 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 0
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1800 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Vašíček Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1810 0
2005/2006 4 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 ½
2005/2006 2 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 ½
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 ½