Hráč Kříž Milan

Kříž Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Milan
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 9104
FIDE ID: 326798
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1677 1696 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1709 1677 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1682 1696 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1863 1857 0
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1666 1696 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1803 1774 ½
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1666 1696 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1743 1724 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1655 1696 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1648 1637 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1655 1696 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1647 1642 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1682 1696 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1521 1446 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1682 1696 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1904 1852 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1665 1715 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1292 1292 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1655 1696 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1700 1702 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1665 1715 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1865 1875 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1688 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 1
2016/2017 2 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Blažek Martin TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 ½
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Kejklíček Libor TJ SKP Valdice 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Faltýnek Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Blažek Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1601 1621 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Hejn Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1441 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 1759 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1875 2007 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1983 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1781 1782 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1913 1924 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 0
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Nálevka Petr TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 2031 2037 0
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 1
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1613 1
2014/2015 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 1
2014/2015 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1793 0
2014/2015 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1897 1913 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1616 1654 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1470 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1604 1806 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1822 1808 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 0
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1824 1857 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 1
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1777 1782 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 ½
2011/2012 8 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1613 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 1
2011/2012 6 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Skrbek Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1290 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1742 1
2011/2012 4 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1670 0
2011/2012 3 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 1
2011/2012 2 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 0
2011/2012 1 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1385 1
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 ½
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1542 1
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1541 0
2010/2011 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 1
2010/2011 8 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 1
2010/2011 7 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 1
2010/2011 6 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1628 0
2010/2011 5 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice 1573 1
2010/2011 4 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1380 ½
2010/2011 3 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 Šveda František Sport.klub policie Valdice 1681 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1712 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1774 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1575 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Klecker Karel SKP Valdice 1496 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1786 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice B 1693 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1786 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1741 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1747 0
2008/2009 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1666 1
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1617 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 Langr Beno SKP Valdice 1613 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1783 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1460 1
2008/2009 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1788 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1
2008/2009 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1670 0
2008/2009 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 1
2008/2009 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0
2008/2009 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 0
2008/2009 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1789 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1758 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 0
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 1992 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1758 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1730 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2020 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Nová Paka 1758 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1853 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 John Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1854 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1758 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1595 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1758 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 0
2007/2008 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 ½
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 0
2007/2008 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Kuta Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Dobrev Marin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1556 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Bydelský Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 1524 1
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1950 0
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1765 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2003 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Hanuš Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1658 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1862 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Mrština Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1597 0
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1788 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1597 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1770 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1770 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1845 0
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1770 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa 1938 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1770 Zaňka Jaroslav Sokol Náchod 1694 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1770 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1754 ½
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1848 0
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1803 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1945 0
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1763 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1817 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1830 0
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1817 ŠK Lípa C 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1817 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1817 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2063 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1817 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1961 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1817 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1795 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1817 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 ½
2004/2005 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 0
2004/2005 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1594 1
2004/2005 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1756 0
2004/2005 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Němec Otakar Jiskra Hořice v P. 1962 1
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1804 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 1
2004/2005 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Lukša Aleš J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 0
2004/2005 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 1
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1887 ½
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka B 2014 0
2004/2005 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2066 0
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 0
2004/2005 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 0
2004/2005 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 1
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1960 ½
2004/2005 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2021 0
2003/2004 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 ½
2003/2004 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice B 1998 1
2003/2004 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1996 1
2003/2004 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1782 ½
2003/2004 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa C 2118 0
2003/2004 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1814 1
2003/2004 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Buchar Petr Tatran Hostinné 2057 0
2003/2004 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 0
2003/2004 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2051 1
2003/2004 13 B ŠK AD Jičín Schejbal Josef Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK AD Jičín Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1783 Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 1831 0
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1783 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1898 0