Hráč Flora Tomáš

Flora Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Flora Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 9103
FIDE ID: 314315
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1726 1742 Müller Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1650 1
2017/2018 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1743 1743 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1977 1988 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1733 1743 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1543 1535 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1726 1743 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1465 1483 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1743 1743 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1743 1743 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1413 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1739 1759 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1739 1759 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1619 1571 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 ½
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1690 1674 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 ½
2015/2016 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½
2015/2016 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1826 ½
2015/2016 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1600 1
2015/2016 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 ½
2015/2016 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Skála Lukáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1580 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1805 1844 0
2015/2016 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1896 1897 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1713 1768 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1691 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Švéda Lubomír TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1832 1883 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1686 ½
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1829 1862 ½
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 ½
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1664 0
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 1
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 ½
2014/2015 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 0
2014/2015 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1608 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1784 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1764 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1784 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1784 Hrbek Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1680 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1784 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1000 1
2013/2014 9 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1778 1850 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1432 ½
2013/2014 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1682 1
2013/2014 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Mašek Josef ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1803 0
2013/2014 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1807 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1684 1723 ½
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1732 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Andrejs Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1770 1
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1788 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1932 1911 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1788 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Zikmund Miloš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Braun Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 1
2011/2012 6 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Ferstl Jan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 ½
2011/2012 4 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Langr Beno TJ SKP Valdice 1614 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1582 ½
2011/2012 2 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1669 1735 1
2011/2012 1 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 Fejfar Pavel TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1808 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1808 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1792 1771 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1822 Malinský Martin TJ Loko Trutnov 1614 ½
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1822 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1423 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1822 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1650 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1822 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 1
2010/2011 7 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1502 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 1697 1
2010/2011 5 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1367 1
2010/2011 4 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1398 1
2010/2011 3 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1681 1
2010/2011 1 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 Louda Miloslav Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice 1410 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice B 1608 ½
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Špáta Vladimír TJ Sokol Lužany 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Hejduk Ivan ŠK AD Jičín D 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka A 1533 ½
2009/2010 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1825 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1825 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1800 ½
2008/2009 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1825 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice 1583 1
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1825 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 1
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1825 Jánský Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1864 1
2008/2009 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1825 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1881 1
2008/2009 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1825 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1659 ½
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Špetla Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1976 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1588 ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Langr Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1545 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1791 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1961 ½
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1718 ½
2007/2008 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1597 ½
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1661 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 ½
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 ½
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1819 0
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 0
2006/2007 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1930 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1692 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1652 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1822 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 0
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1822 Vágner Patrik Sokol Náchod 1678 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1822 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1542 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1777 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1712 ½
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1583 ½
2005/2006 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1662 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1789 0
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1713 1
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1995 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Klíma Miloš Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1996 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1832 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1817 0
2004/2005 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Machek Ivo ŠK Lípa A 1872 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2027 0
2004/2005 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 0
2004/2005 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 ½
2004/2005 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 1
2004/2005 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 0
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1641 ½
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1943 0
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1852 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1850 ½
2003/2004 13 B ŠK AD Jičín Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK AD Jičín Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín Klíma Miloš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 9 B ŠK AD Jičín Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1857 0
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1827 ½
2003/2004 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 ½
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Bělovský František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1816 ½
2003/2004 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Geissel Josef Sokol Nová Paka 1832 ½
2003/2004 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 1
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1867 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 0