Hráč Urválek Tomáš

Urválek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Urválek Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1749
Elo mezinárodní: 1731
ID: 9102
FIDE ID: 355585
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1727 1750 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1791 1807 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1750 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1757 1742 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1724 1750 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1662 1654 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1728 1750 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1616 1606 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1728 1750 Šretr Josef Šachový klub Lípa C 1773 1743 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1750 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1841 1837 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1750 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1711 1746 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1977 1970 0
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 1750 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1802 1785 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1724 1750 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1872 1863 0
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1750 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2156 2121 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1750 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1895 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1711 1746 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Lípa B 1903 1908 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 0
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1509 1455 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1895 1846 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1846 1863 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1600 1588 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1901 1898 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 1759 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1739 1773 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1825 1884 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1739 1773 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1872 1895 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1739 1773 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1751 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1416 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1818 1766 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1308 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1768 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1693 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1758 1755 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1597 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 Assbahi Radovan Adham Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 Linek Tomáš TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 Walter Richard Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1686 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1686 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1686 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1684 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1684 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1529 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1684 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 0
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 Kříž Milan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 Hojer Vlastimil ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1575 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1613 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 Zákoucký Otto ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1678 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1380 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1790 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Klecker Karel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1500 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1742 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1464 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1678 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1665 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1846 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1665 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1665 Palij Lubomír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1665 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 1665 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1665 Syrůček Petr TJ Baník Žacléř 1742 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1665 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1810 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1657 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1525 1
2008/2009 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1657 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 1
2008/2009 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1657 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 0
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 1
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1588 1
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 0
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 1
2007/2008 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 Jurkowski Marcin Baník Žacléř 1965 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1612 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 2004 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1582 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1652 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 1
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1674 1
2006/2007 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1573 0
2006/2007 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice A 1
2006/2007 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 Lukeš Petr ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1561 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 1
2005/2006 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Kahún Miroslav TJ Jilemnice B 1
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1568 1
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Babušík Pavel ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1830 0
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice n/P B 1465 1
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Vancl Ladislav TJ Jilemnice A 1720 ½
2005/2006 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1491 1
2005/2006 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 Mesner Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice A 1666 1
2004/2005 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 0
2004/2005 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 Langr Beno SKP Valdice B 1600 0
2004/2005 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 Svoboda Jiří Tatran Hostinné B 1602 1
2004/2005 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice 1798 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice n.P. 1870 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1825 ½
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 1
2004/2005 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka B 1594 ½
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1815 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2056 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Bém David TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 Mrázek Vladimír J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1826 0
2003/2004 11 Č Tatran Hostinné 1525 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1664 1
2003/2004 9 Č Tatran Hostinné 1525 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1830 0
2003/2004 7 Č Tatran Hostinné 1525 Pražák Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1462 0
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Hostinné 1525 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 0
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Hostinné 1525 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Hostinné 1525 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1475 1
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1645 0
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 Kuneš Pavel TJ Jilemnice 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 Sůva Josef Baník žacléř 1812 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 Křovina Jan Jiskra Hořice C 1504 ½