Hráč Drašnarová Marta

Drašnarová Marta

User Pic
Jméno: Drašnarová Marta
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1507
ID: 907
FIDE ID: 369586
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1525 1654 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1554 1485 0
2017/2018 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1527 1654 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1491 1485 ½
2017/2018 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1547 1654 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1556 1480 0
2017/2018 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1525 1654 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 ½
2017/2018 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1559 1662 Šolc Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1382 1336 ½
2016/2017 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1583 1679 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1100 ½
2015/2016 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa C 1618 1593 0
2015/2016 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Křeček Karel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1492 1518 ½
2015/2016 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Kuru Jakub Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1261 1
2015/2016 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1653 1654 ½
2015/2016 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1686 1590 1
2015/2016 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 1
2015/2016 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 0
2015/2016 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 0
2015/2016 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 1
2014/2015 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 0
2014/2015 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 ½
2014/2015 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1625 1632 0
2014/2015 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1808 ½
2014/2015 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1634 1668 0
2014/2015 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 ½
2014/2015 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1672 0
2014/2015 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1703 1655 0
2014/2015 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 Horniaková Dagmar NIKI TJ Náchod B 1804 1821 ½
2013/2014 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1780 Halbich Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1644 ½
2013/2014 8 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1752 ½
2013/2014 7 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 6 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1462 1
2013/2014 5 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 1
2013/2014 4 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1637 0
2013/2014 3 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 0
2013/2014 2 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1660 1702 0
2013/2014 1 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1780 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1652 1640 0
2012/2013 9 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1818 0
2012/2013 8 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1753 0
2012/2013 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Balcar Jiří DUHA TJ Náchod F 1250 1
2012/2013 5 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1391 1
2012/2013 3 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 1
2012/2013 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Havrda Daniel SONNY TJ Náchod G 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1547 0
2012/2013 11 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Borůvka Vladimír TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1662 1
2012/2013 10 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Musil Stanislav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 1
2012/2013 9 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Havrda Josef JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1802 1
2012/2013 8 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 0
2012/2013 7 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1667 0
2012/2013 6 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Kubeček Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 0
2012/2013 5 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 ½
2012/2013 4 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Mata Michal SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1656 ½
2012/2013 3 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Kosař Matěj ŠK LÍPA C 1641 1622 0
2012/2013 1 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 0
2011/2012 11 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Hofman Tomáš SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 1
2011/2012 10 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Dostálek Petr KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1721 1716 0
2011/2012 9 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Martinec Pavel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 1
2011/2012 8 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 ½
2011/2012 6 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Havrda Josef ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Schejbal Josef TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 0
2011/2012 3 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Dubský Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 ½
2011/2012 2 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 Hepnar David SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1597 ½
2010/2011 10 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 0
2010/2011 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1833 ½
2010/2011 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Řehák Jiří ŠK Dobruška ½
2010/2011 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Hanzlík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1680 0
2010/2011 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Španko Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1531 1
2010/2011 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 0
2009/2010 11 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1937 0
2009/2010 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1762 ½
2009/2010 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1695 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov ČK A 1558 ½
2009/2010 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak RK A 1681 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1780 ½
2009/2010 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1871 0
2009/2010 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 ½
2008/2009 3 B Kuna TJ Náchod D 2012 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1378 0
2007/2008 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 2012 Palkovský Tomáš Masporex TJ Náchod D ½
2006/2007 9 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 2030 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B ½
2006/2007 8 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 2030 Vacek Jaroslav Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1546 0
2006/2007 7 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 2030 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2006/2007 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 2030 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1340 ½
2005/2006 11 B Niki TJ Náchod 2040 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1599 ½
2005/2006 9 B Niki TJ Náchod 2040 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1800 ½