2023/2024 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek F
|
1773 |
1702 |
Rusz Jan
|
TJ Bystřice
|
1795 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek F
|
1655 |
1732 |
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
|
TJ TŽ Třinec D
|
1741 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek F
|
1634 |
1732 |
Žwak Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1584 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1750 |
1825 |
Wertheim Adolf
|
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
1726 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1760 |
1825 |
Brzezny Petr
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B
|
1753 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1758 |
1825 |
Szmek Milan
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1814 |
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1750 |
1825 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová D
|
1906 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1750 |
1825 |
Tran Robin
|
ŠK Karviná B
|
1250 |
1254 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1763 |
1835 |
Novotný Stanislav
|
Baník Havířov C
|
1780 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F"
|
1760 |
1825 |
Lasota Jakub
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B"
|
0 |
1090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F"
|
1758 |
1825 |
Žwak Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Prokop Tomáš
|
Sokol Brušperk "A"
|
1803 |
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Letovanec Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
1758 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Pazdziora Tadeusz
|
SK Stonava
|
1769 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Szumilo Štefan
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
1876 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Parma František
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1866 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Crha Břetislav
|
Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A"
|
1721 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Korbel Richard
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
1202 |
1319 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1741 |
1833 |
Albertovič Lukáš
|
Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
1911 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Nowak Radek
|
SK Stonava
|
1716 |
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Bartoszová Jitka
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
|
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Polák Radim
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
1871 |
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Kwasek Andrzej
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1783 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Barcuch Radek
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
|
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Gruszka Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1579 |
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Tvrdý Petr
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
|
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Novák Jiří
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1938 |
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1870 |
1887 |
Sedláček Jiří
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1824 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Novák Jiří
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1937 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Gibiec Arnošt
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2158 |
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Kopecký Břetislav
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
2053 |
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Drygalski Wojciech
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
2128 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Bartoszová Jitka
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
|
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Heczko Rostislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
2000 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Folwarczny Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1713 |
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Vícha Petr
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
2016 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Bednarz Valdemar
|
SK Stonava
|
1963 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Bělačík Jan
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1990 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
|
1888 |
Bok Tomáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1897 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1891 |
Güttler Evžen
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
1918 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1891 |
Cyroň Karel
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
1828 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1891 |
Čubok Milan
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice
|
1794 |
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1891 |
Novotný Stanislav
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1898 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1891 |
Kawala Marek
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C
|
|
1900 |
Pavlíček Tomáš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B
|
1630 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C
|
|
1900 |
Hudziec Bronislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C
|
|
1900 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
2227 |
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Zimniok Zdeněk
|
Jäkl Karviná "B"
|
|
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Pazdziora Tadeusz
|
SK Stonava
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Kaminský Rudolf
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
2105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Heczko Rostislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Čubok Milan
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Koždoň Petr
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
|
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1898 |
Cyroň Karel
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
|
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1899 |
Klus Milan
|
TJ Comfort Dobratice
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1899 |
Turek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1933 |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1933 |
Cupek Martin
|
Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1933 |
Novák Bohdan
|
TJ Sokol Skalice "A"
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1933 |
Čubok Milan
|
TJ Comfort Dobratice
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
TŽ Třinec"E"
|
|
2294 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Makovička Tadeáš
|
TŽ Třinec"F"
|
|
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Polach Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Skalice"A"
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Lys Josef
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá"C"
|
|
2228 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Macíček Jakub
|
ŠS Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2148 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Kupka Slavoj
|
Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Mesiarik Rudolf
|
ŠK Bystřice n.Olší
|
|
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Polášek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Skalice"B"
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D"
|
|
1907 |
Čubok Milan
|
TJ Comfort Dobratice
|
|
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1865 |
Trombík Karel
|
Slavia Orlová A"
|
|
2254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Parma František
|
Jäkl Karviná B
|
|
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Hóta Petr
|
TŽ Třinec C
|
|
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Jahn Richard
|
Slavia Orlová C
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Kopecký Břetislav
|
LokomotivaPetrovice
|
|
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Hladík Lumír
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
|
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Egert Vlastimil
|
Baník Havířov C
|
|
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Kvíčala Miroslav
|
TŽ Třinec D
|
|
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Čubok Zdeněk
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Kubeczka Aleš
|
Slavia Havířov A
|
|
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
VP Frýdek-ístek "D"
|
|
1850 |
Čubok Milan
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|