2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
2018 |
2033 |
Mašek Daniel
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
1904 |
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
2021 |
2033 |
Laban Vladimír
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A"
|
1919 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2021 |
2038 |
Reitingerová Iveta
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2019 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2027 |
2038 |
Dvořák Jan
|
TJ Kobylisy "A"
|
2174 |
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2024 |
2035 |
Boreš Miroslav
|
SK Děčín
|
2148 |
2137 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2022 |
2035 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2089 |
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2023 |
2042 |
Chaloupka František
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
1977 |
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2029 |
2042 |
Černíková Alena
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1991 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2029 |
2042 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
1835 |
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2030 |
2042 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1985 |
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2041 |
2049 |
Tureček Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1845 |
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2041 |
2049 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1797 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2038 |
2049 |
Carboch Ladislav
|
Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A"
|
1727 |
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2050 |
2058 |
Jareš Jiří
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec
|
1985 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2038 |
2058 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2095 |
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2038 |
2058 |
Brejník Gustav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2124 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2052 |
2059 |
Koníček Petr
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov
|
1991 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2046 |
2042 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1957 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2046 |
2042 |
Průdek Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2000 |
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2046 |
2042 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2054 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Berežný Jan
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1837 |
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Bublík František
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
1882 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Laban Vladimír
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1890 |
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Weiss Petr
|
TJ CSAD Libouchec
|
1846 |
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
SK SACHY Chlumec "B"
|
1953 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Brejník Gustav
|
SK Slavoj Litomerice "B"
|
1854 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Zaťko Michal
|
SK Slavie Decin
|
1848 |
1841 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
2046 |
2042 |
Hrdina Stanislav
|
SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice
|
1623 |
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Vykouk Jan
|
Chess Most "B"
|
2051 |
2078 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Šťastný Petr
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
2087 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Smolík Boris
|
Chess Most "C"
|
1954 |
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Horák Aleš
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
2123 |
2136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O.
|
2129 |
2133 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
2074 |
2096 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2021 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Lácha Josef
|
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2050 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Klátil Karel
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2017 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Valenta Petr
|
Chess Most"D"
|
1968 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
1879 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1972 |
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
1905 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1942 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2074 |
2096 |
Pecka František
|
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2052 |
2075 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Matějka Petr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A
|
2128 |
2110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Volák Jan
|
Chess Most B
|
1969 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Tureček Václav
|
Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A
|
1977 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Kšána Václav
|
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2136 |
2126 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Volek Radomír
|
ŠK Union Louny A
|
2066 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Kovář Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2008 |
1990 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
2044 |
2060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov A
|
2133 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
2079 |
2105 |
Klátil Karel
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2020 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Volek Radomír
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany
|
|
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Pecháček Stanislav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
|
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Vozka Pavel
|
ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B"
|
|
2258 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2097 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Kameník Martin
|
MARTY BANÍK Most
|
|
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
SK Děčín
|
|
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2098 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B"
|
|
2098 |
Smolík Boris
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C"
|
|
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B"
|
|
2098 |
Hlavatý Jiří
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
|
2047 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
2097 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno A
|
|
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Soukal Vladimír
|
TJ Chlumec"A"
|
|
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Bayer Radek
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
|
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Vágner Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Hozda David
|
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Nechyba Ilja
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
|
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
2097 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A"
|
|
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2084 |
Reitinger Petr
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2084 |
Netušil Jaroslav
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Tuma Jakub
|
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Ráliš Petr
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
2253 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Havránek Miroslav
|
SK Děčín"A"
|
|
2206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Hoke Petr
|
Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A"
|
|
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Machala Vladislav
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
|
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Hula Lukáš
|
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí"C"
|
|
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Porebski Stanislav
|
TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín A
|
|
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Horák Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov A
|
|
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Cichý Miroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Louny A
|
|
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín B
|
|
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Kurka František
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Ráliš Petr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A
|
|
2270 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B
|
|
2057 |
Sochor Jiří
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky A
|
|
2271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Ústí n.L
|
|
|
Reitinger Jan
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Řehák Jakub
|
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most "A"
|
|
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Kšána Václav
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Reitinger Petr
|
ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov
|
|
2108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Volák Jan
|
Lokomotiva Most "B"
|
|
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B"
|
|
2053 |
Filip Stanislav
|
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Vágner Tomáš
|
Loko MostB""
|
|
2237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Paganik Pavel
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
2307 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Nováček Jan
|
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Friml Antonín
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2189 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Kánský Pavel
|
SK Demas DěčínB""
|
|
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Bonex TepliceB""
|
|
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Košek Martin
|
Sj.LitoměřiceB""
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2061 |
Louček Vlastimil
|
Union LounyB""
|
|
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A"
|
|
2054 |
Reitinger Petr
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Vrchotka Josef
|
Bonex Teplice "B"
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Horák Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Jedlička Jan
|
Slavia SČE Děčín "A"
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Louček Vlastimil
|
Union Louny "A"
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Friml Antonín
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2174 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Dlouhý Martin
|
Loko Most "B"
|
|
2056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2054 |
Acs František
|
Bystřanští jezd "A"
|
|
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A"
|
|
2066 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Spol.Neratovice
|
|
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A"
|
|
2066 |
Mühl Josef
|
Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB"
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Horák Michal
|
SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Louček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Union Louny
|
|
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Paganik Pavel
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
2219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Dusbaba Karel
|
Glaverbel Teplice
|
|
2105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Trojáček Otakar
|
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Kurka František
|
Bonex Teplice
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Balín Jan
|
Tatran Podbořany
|
|
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Bezpalec Vratislav
|
Loko Ústí n.L.
|
|
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Horák Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
2066 |
Kánský Pavel
|
SK Demas Děčín
|
|
2171 |
½ |
soutěž
|