Hráč Jirovský Pavel

Jirovský Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Jirovský Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2344
Elo mezinárodní: 2339
ID: 83
FIDE ID: 303291
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Nymburk A 2327 2326 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2157 2146 1
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Nymburk A 2335 2326 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2166 2168 ½
2017/2018 11 Č Sokol Kolin 2338 2326 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 ½
2017/2018 10 B Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 1
2017/2018 9 Č Sokol Kolin 2331 2326 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor 2213 2208 1
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Kolin 2331 2326 Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2407 2400 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Kolin 2327 2326 Jansa Vlastimil SACHklub Pisek 2443 2440 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Kolin 2327 2326 Kuba Jindřich Unichess Vyletna 2307 2301 1
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlasim 2422 2426 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 Baláček Tadeáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2307 2315 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 Richtrová Eliška Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2215 2190 ½
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Kolin 2327 2326 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2346 2354 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Pýchová Nela ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Jansa Vlastimil ŠACHklub Písek 2447 2477 1
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Meduna Eduard ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2392 2402 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrác B 2288 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2400 2414 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 Řehořek Martin Unichess A 2293 2294 0
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Meduna Eduard ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2370 2363 ½
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2230 2239 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2211 2225 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2500 2483 ½
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Tůma Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2322 2317 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2319 2308 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 ½
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 2296 1
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 1
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Tůma Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2326 2327 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 1
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 ½
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Keller Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 1
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2218 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 1
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2246 2238 1
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 ½
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 0
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Jirásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 2258 2285 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2463 2472 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2129 2152 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Kolín 2318 Shilov Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2385 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Kolín 2318 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2280 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2206 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Kolín 2318 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Kolín 2318 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2285 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2318 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 0
2010/2011 8 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2569 ½
2010/2011 7 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2464 0
2010/2011 1 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 ½
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Kolín 2323 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2323 Tůma Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2282 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Kolín 2323 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2303 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2323 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2429 0
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Kolín 2323 Hába Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Kolín 2323 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2257 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2323 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2325 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2318 ½
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2332 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Kolín 2325 Vojta Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2341 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2375 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2325 Němcová Kateřina SK OAZA Praha 2369 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2361 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Spirin Oleg Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2325 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 ½
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Kolín 2325 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 ½
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Kolín 2326 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 ½
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Kolín 2326 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2326 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 ½
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Kolín 2326 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Kolín 2326 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2376 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Kolín 2326 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2255 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2326 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 ½
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Kolín 2326 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 1
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2349 Fiala Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2261 ½
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Kolín 2349 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Kolín 2349 Vojta Pavel TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2194 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2349 Kačírek Petr Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2349 Walek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2349 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava ½
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2349 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 ½
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Kolín 2354 Orság Milan ŠK Dům armády 2408 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2354 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 0
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2354 Votava Jan ŠK DP Holdia 2545 0
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Kolín 2354 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardub. 2387 ½
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Kolín 2354 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2470 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2354 Jacková Jana TŽ Třinec 2389 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2354 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2431 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2354 Tibenský Róbert A64 Hagemann Opava 2432 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2354 Pisk Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2345 0
2004/2005 7 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava 2240 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2353 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 ½
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2304 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2420 0
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 2378 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 ½
2004/2005 4 B Sokol Kolín B 2378 Bernard Borek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2288 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Kolín B 2378 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 0
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2400 Fedorchuk Sergey A. ŠK Mahrla Praha 2561 0
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Kolín 2400 Mikhaletz Lubomir Visus Vyšehrad 2471 ½
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Blatný Pavel Hagemann Opava 2494 ½
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Jaworski Miroslaw IPM Color Ostrava 2368 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2400 Sabol Marian Slavia Hr.Králové 2302 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2400 Láznička Viktor Bauset Pardubice 2437 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Tibenský Róbert Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2405 ½
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Kantorík Marián TJ Jakl Karviná 2353 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Rašík Vítězslav TŽ Třinec 2461 ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Kolín 2400 Obšivač Josef SC A64 Grygov 2361 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Kolín 2400 David Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2423 0