2023/2024 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1947 |
1934 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1804 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1928 |
1934 |
Barták Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1684 |
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1944 |
1934 |
Burda Roman
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1974 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1944 |
1934 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1660 |
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1943 |
1934 |
Komprda Pavel
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
1973 |
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1943 |
1934 |
Tocháček Michal
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
1926 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1958 |
1934 |
Čermák Milan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1755 |
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1947 |
1934 |
Němeček Matouš
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1928 |
1934 |
Habada Jindřich
|
TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1666 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1944 |
1934 |
Slanec Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1914 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1943 |
1934 |
Housa Vojtěch
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1615 |
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1943 |
1934 |
Pucholt Martin
|
Stochov
|
1586 |
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Šachový klub Velvary "A"
|
1958 |
1934 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1874 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1937 |
1913 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
2030 |
2006 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1937 |
1913 |
Nová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1888 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1928 |
1913 |
Tocháček Michal
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1944 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1928 |
1913 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1890 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1927 |
1913 |
Volf Jaromír
|
Rakovník A
|
2025 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1927 |
1913 |
Polák Jiří
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1886 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1934 |
1913 |
Hejda Václav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1721 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1934 |
1913 |
Picek Miroslav
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1884 |
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1933 |
1913 |
Štursa Jan
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
2027 |
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1933 |
1913 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1878 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1933 |
1913 |
Blümel Otto
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1925 |
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1928 |
1913 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1892 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1927 |
1913 |
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1710 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1934 |
1913 |
Štich Jan
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1876 |
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1933 |
1913 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1672 |
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1933 |
1913 |
Langmaier Michal
|
TJ Kralupy, z.s. "C"
|
1467 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1937 |
1942 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1892 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1930 |
1942 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1850 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1944 |
1942 |
Tocháček Michal
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1973 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1944 |
1942 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1886 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1940 |
1936 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1841 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1940 |
1936 |
Komprda Pavel
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2079 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1940 |
1936 |
Vimmer Miloš
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1863 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1927 |
1936 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1801 |
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1926 |
1936 |
Woitsch Marek
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1941 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1930 |
1942 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1942 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1944 |
1942 |
Čuvala Tibor
|
Šachový klub Zdice B
|
1420 |
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1940 |
1936 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A
|
1796 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1940 |
1936 |
Spilka Jiří
|
Rakovník A
|
1896 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1927 |
1936 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C
|
1616 |
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1926 |
1936 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1847 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1926 |
1940 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1760 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1918 |
1933 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1668 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1907 |
1933 |
Spilka Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
1914 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1907 |
1933 |
Martinec Karel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1730 |
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1893 |
1917 |
Sovány Attila
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1762 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1877 |
1917 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1904 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1877 |
1917 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1962 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1877 |
1917 |
Plháček Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1705 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1853 |
1917 |
Kylar Miroslav
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1919 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
1918 |
1933 |
Halla Jiří
|
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1748 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
1918 |
1933 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1916 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
1918 |
1933 |
Křížek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1867 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
1893 |
1917 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice "C"
|
1992 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
1853 |
1917 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
2028 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1883 |
1943 |
Sovány Attila
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1773 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1883 |
1943 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1814 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1855 |
1943 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1978 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1855 |
1943 |
Hinz František
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1874 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1879 |
1943 |
Listopad Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1907 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1879 |
1943 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1787 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1844 |
1935 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1887 |
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1844 |
1935 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1709 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1864 |
1935 |
Pokorná Jana
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
1648 |
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1864 |
1935 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1708 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1836 |
1935 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1993 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Velvary
|
1883 |
1943 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1640 |
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Velvary
|
1855 |
1943 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
1790 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Velvary
|
1879 |
1943 |
Lánský Petr
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1705 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Velvary
|
1864 |
1935 |
Obrázek Karel
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1765 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Velvary
|
1836 |
1935 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1874 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1828 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1859 |
1965 |
Nová Michaela
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1904 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1859 |
1965 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1804 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1965 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1758 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1965 |
Hořínek Jiří
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
1819 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Vávra Jan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1982 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1877 |
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1762 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Hinz František
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1922 |
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1981 |
Malý Filip
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1945 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1859 |
1965 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
1770 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1965 |
Nová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1904 |
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
1883 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
1858 |
1965 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1975 |
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1981 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1859 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Tichý Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1913 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
2092 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Hánl František
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1893 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2015 |
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Jarý Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1971 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Netušil Jaroslav
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2004 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1972 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1790 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1972 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1972 |
Šulitka Oldřich
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
|
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Černý Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1806 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Vaic Miroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Míšek Jiří
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno "A"
|
|
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
ŠK Zdice "A"
|
1961 |
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
2015 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Steiner Juraj
|
ŠK Řevnice "A"
|
|
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Jerman Richard
|
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
2096 |
2117 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Šos Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1931 |
Kozlovský Libor
|
ŠK Rakovník "B"
|
2029 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1931 |
Přibyl Martin
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
2343 |
2315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1931 |
Krejčík Miroslav
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
|
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1931 |
Hejda Václav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Hochman Jan
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Kohout Josef
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Černý Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Mažgut Jozef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1943 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno
|
|
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Zlonice
|
|
1943 |
Bureš Jiljí
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Zlonice
|
|
1943 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Břečka František
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Přibyl Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
2342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Čechal Josef
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1912 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Henrych Miroslav
|
SK DDM Slaný "A"
|
|
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Doležal Vít
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Hůrka Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Gruber Miloš
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Smirský Oleg
|
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Břečka František
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1882 |
Lánský Petr
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C"
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno
|
|
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Slapnička Karel
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C"
|
|
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Červinka Pavel
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice "B"
|
|
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Rývová Anna
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E"
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Hataš Radim
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1885 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Staněk Václav
|
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Kabát Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
2026 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK Dobrovice B
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1893 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Zítko Martin
|
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Formánek Jan
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
|
1881 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1881 |
Šmíd Miloslav
|
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1881 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
Merkur Kladno
|
|
1943 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
Kralupy n/Vlt B
|
|
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Rynt Pavel
|
Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
2048 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Hackel Luděk
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
Bakov n/Jizerou B
|
|
2152 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Horký Pavel
|
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
Brandýs n/Labem
|
|
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Baran Peter
|
Sokol Tišice
|
|
2129 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1877 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
Sokol Zlonice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Šavrda Jan
|
Kralupy n/Vlt D
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Vaic Miroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Mašek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno E
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Janatka Radek
|
Sokol Mělník B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
Merkur Kladno
|
|
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Staněk František
|
Sokol Tišice B
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Buk Pavel
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1896 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
Č. Lev Kolešovice
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1896 |
Littmann Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1896 |
Zvára Tomáš
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1896 |
Seiner František
|
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1896 |
Novák Vít
|
ŠK Kladno F
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Břečka František
|
SK Mělník 1885 B"
|
|
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Macas Vladimír
|
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Dbalý Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Sokol Roman
|
ŠK Kladno D"
|
|
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
EasyE Kralupy B"
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Zítko Martin
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1908 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|