Hráč Gogela Jan

Gogela Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gogela Jan
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 8070
FIDE ID: 314366
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 B TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1965 1964 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Jaeger Luděk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1997 2007 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1960 1963 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2236 2232 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2041 2059 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2085 2066 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Smolej Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1937 1939 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2016 2000 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2054 2059 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 1937 1940 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 1937 1940 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1815 1890 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1954 1957 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2014 2069 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1954 1957 Štěpán Michal SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1954 1957 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1954 1957 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 0
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Hronov 1954 1957 Tázlar Petr ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 1954 1957 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Hronov 1954 1957 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1951 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1951 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1951 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1951 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Hronov 1951 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 1951 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1951 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2164 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Hronov 1951 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1926 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Hronov 1951 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1863 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 0
2009/2010 10 B TJ Hronov 1863 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1863 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1863 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2130 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1863 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2133 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Hronov 1863 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1863 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1863 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1863 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1988 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1863 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1863 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2116 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1863 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Hronov A 1868 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1825 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1868 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice 1533 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Hronov A 1868 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1900 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Hronov A 1868 Doubrava Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové D 1659 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1868 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1665 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1868 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1508 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1868 Burdilák Milan Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1868 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1575 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1868 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1390 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov B 1868 Hyhlan Jaroslav Spartak Police nad Metují 1846 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1868 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1418 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Hronov B 1868 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1868 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov B 1868 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1457 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Hronov B 1868 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod D 1509 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Hronov B 1878 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1878 Horníček Ondřej SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1806 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1878 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B 1878 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1878 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1365 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov B 1878 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1434 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1878 Zástava Ladislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1630 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1878 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1802 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1878 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov 1878 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov 1878 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1853 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov 1878 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 0
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1884 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 1
2006/2007 10 B TJ Hronov B 1884 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1808 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1884 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov B 1884 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1735 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Hronov 1884 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1948 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov 1884 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Hronov A 1908 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Hronov A 1908 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1644 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov A 1908 Martinec Pavel DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1671 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1908 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov A 1908 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1908 Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř B 1671 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov A 1908 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Hronov A 1908 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1773 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Bažant Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 0
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Španko Pavel Duha TJ Náchod F 1407 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Jakl Jaroslav TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 0
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1927 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1923 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 1927 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov B 2028 0
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 1927 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1977 ½
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 1927 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 0
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 1927 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2212 ½
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1927 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové 2024 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1927 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2092 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1927 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 1
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 1927 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1961 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Hronov 1927 Jiruše Josef Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1927 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 1
2003/2004 12 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1938 Koza Misha Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1815 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1938 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1822 1
2003/2004 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1938 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1827 1