Hráč Burdilák Milan

Burdilák Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Burdilák Milan
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1690
ID: 8068
FIDE ID: 335940
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1679 1687 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1882 1859 ½
2017/2018 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1669 1687 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1633 1655 1
2017/2018 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1669 1687 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1582 1556 0
2017/2018 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1671 1687 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1846 1
2017/2018 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1671 1687 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1855 1851 0
2017/2018 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1791 1783 0
2017/2018 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1786 1810 ½
2017/2018 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 ½
2017/2018 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1674 1687 Hanus Michal ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 ½
2017/2018 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1708 1733 Banič Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Náchod B 1679 1687 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 1891 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Náchod B 1674 1687 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1875 1863 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Náchod B 1669 1687 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1720 1742 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Náchod B 1669 1687 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1954 1934 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Náchod B 1671 1687 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 1774 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Náchod B 1671 1687 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1938 1938 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Náchod B 1674 1687 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 0
2016/2017 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1590 1591 1
2016/2017 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1807 1719 0
2016/2017 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa C 1762 1746 1
2016/2017 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 0
2016/2017 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1889 1959 0
2016/2017 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 ½
2016/2017 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½
2016/2017 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 0
2016/2017 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 0
2016/2017 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1653 1654 ½
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1654 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1864 1867 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1962 1965 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1901 1875 0
2015/2016 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 0
2015/2016 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Jánský Pavel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1766 ½
2015/2016 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 ½
2015/2016 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1757 1816 ½
2015/2016 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 0
2015/2016 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1582 1653 ½
2015/2016 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 0
2015/2016 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1808 1818 0
2014/2015 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1822 1796 ½
2014/2015 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 ½
2014/2015 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2097 2099 0
2014/2015 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1669 1720 0
2014/2015 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1686 1699 ½
2014/2015 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1849 1843 1
2014/2015 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1895 1889 0
2014/2015 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 0
2014/2015 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2033 2054 ½
2013/2014 10 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1599 0
2013/2014 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 ½
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1569 ½
2013/2014 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1611 0
2013/2014 5 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Portych Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1803 1816 0
2013/2014 4 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Mařák David ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1551 ½
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1736 1735 1
2013/2014 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 0
2013/2014 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1908 1931 0
2013/2014 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1924 1921 0
2013/2014 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1832 1837 0
2013/2014 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 0
2013/2014 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 1
2013/2014 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1644 0
2013/2014 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1551 ½
2013/2014 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 0
2013/2014 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 0
2013/2014 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1934 1932 0
2012/2013 11 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Skalák Aleš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1668 ½
2012/2013 10 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Matouš Lubomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 0
2012/2013 9 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Kubec Jiří JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 0
2012/2013 8 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Kotyza Bohumil TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1929 1876 0
2012/2013 7 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1696 1695 ½
2012/2013 6 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Slavík Libor DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1860 1827 1
2012/2013 5 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 ½
2012/2013 4 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Kuru Martin SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1842 1830 ½
2012/2013 3 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Novák Luděk ŠK LÍPA C 1961 1962 0
2012/2013 2 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 0
2012/2013 1 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 1
2012/2013 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 0
2012/2013 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 ½
2012/2013 3 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2012/2013 2 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1854 1803 1
2011/2012 11 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Kulhánek František SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 1
2011/2012 10 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 ½
2011/2012 9 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 1
2011/2012 8 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 1
2011/2012 7 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Přibík Petr SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 0
2011/2012 6 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 1
2011/2012 5 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Franc Martin František TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 0
2011/2012 4 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Back Tomáš JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1942 1965 0
2011/2012 3 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Čepelka Michal ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1100 1
2011/2012 2 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 Bažant Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 ½
2011/2012 9 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Syrůček Petr SK HSM Trutnov 1726 1
2011/2012 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1699 1
2011/2012 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Kuru Martin Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1861 1864 1
2011/2012 5 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1693 1
2011/2012 4 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1769 1797 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1859 1831 0
2011/2012 3 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Zaňka Jaroslav DUHA TJ Náchod E 1678 1
2011/2012 2 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 0
2011/2012 1 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1790 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 0
2010/2011 10 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1974 0
2010/2011 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 ½
2010/2011 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1876 ½
2010/2011 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1592 1
2010/2011 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1527 ½
2010/2011 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1547 1
2010/2011 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1819 ½
2010/2011 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1917 1
2010/2011 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 Šretr Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1746 ½
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak RK A 1681 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Ševčík Radek Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1730 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n.O. 1494 0
2009/2010 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1421 ½
2009/2010 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1762 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Kuchař Leoš Niki TJ Náchod C 1643 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Jukov ČK A 1367 1
2009/2010 9 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 1
2009/2010 8 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 0
2009/2010 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 ½
2009/2010 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1580 1
2009/2010 3 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 ½
2009/2010 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1620 ½
2009/2010 1 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 Králíček Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1291 1
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 0
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 1
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1864 1
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 0
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2076 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1457 0
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov A 1868 1
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1929 1
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1939 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 Klíma David Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1836 1
2008/2009 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2095 0
2008/2009 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Šnorek Milan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2169 0
2008/2009 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2076 ½
2008/2009 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 0
2008/2009 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 0
2008/2009 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 0
2008/2009 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1971 ½
2008/2009 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 0
2008/2009 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1980 0
2008/2009 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Kracík Martin ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1849 ½
2008/2009 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 ½
2007/2008 10 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 0
2007/2008 9 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1954 0
2007/2008 8 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 1
2007/2008 7 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 0
2007/2008 6 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 0
2007/2008 5 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 0
2007/2008 4 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0
2007/2008 3 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 0
2007/2008 2 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Novotný Jan Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 0
2007/2008 1 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 ½
2007/2008 9 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2007/2008 7 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1
2007/2008 6 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1679 ½
2007/2008 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1295 1
2007/2008 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 1689 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1699 Palkovský Tomáš Kuna TJ Náchod F 1
2006/2007 11 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Konopka Jakub Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2006/2007 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 ½
2006/2007 9 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 0
2006/2007 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1864 1
2006/2007 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 ½
2006/2007 6 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2006/2007 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1901 1
2006/2007 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1792 0
2006/2007 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 0
2006/2007 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1352 1
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Náchod 1681 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Náchod 1681 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Náchod 1681 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 ½
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Náchod 1681 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1624 0
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Náchod 1681 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 ½
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Náchod 1681 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa 1852 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Náchod 1681 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1879 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1681 Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1771 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Náchod 1681 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1632 ½
2005/2006 11 B Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2005/2006 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 1
2005/2006 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 1
2005/2006 6 B Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 0
2005/2006 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2097 1
2005/2006 4 B Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 1
2005/2006 2 B Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Kánský Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1666 Žďánský Jakub ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1554 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Zástava Ladislav Kuna TJ Náchod E 1654 ½
2005/2006 10 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Sedláček Jiří TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2005/2006 6 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1781 0
2005/2006 5 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Vlček Tomáš Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 4 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Králíček Petr Duha TJ Náchod F 1294 1
2005/2006 3 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1666 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2004/2005 9 Č Kuna TJ Náchod Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 0
2004/2005 8 B Kuna TJ Náchod Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n.M 1
2004/2005 7 Č Kuna TJ Náchod Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 0
2004/2005 6 B Kuna TJ Náchod Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 5 Č Kuna TJ Náchod 1709 Babka Milan Duha TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 4 B Kuna TJ Náchod Kuru Martin Orel Č. Kostelec 0
2004/2005 3 Č Kuna TJ Náchod Jánský Pavel Jiskra Č.Skalice B 0
2004/2005 2 B Kuna TJ Náchod Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2004/2005 1 B Kuna TJ Náchod 1709 Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod 1878 0