2023/2024 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
1987 |
1986 |
Placer Sebastian
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2102 |
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
1998 |
1986 |
Holý Filip
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2074 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2000 |
1986 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2013 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2007 |
1986 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
2129 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2014 |
1986 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
ŠK Dvorec
|
2110 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
Chessclub Písek B
|
1987 |
1986 |
Slabý Matěj
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1928 |
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Chessclub Písek B
|
1998 |
1986 |
Šimůnek Jakub Šimon
|
Slavie České Budějovice
|
1956 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Chessclub Písek B
|
2000 |
1986 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2013 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Chessclub Písek B
|
2000 |
1986 |
Muzikář Jan
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1892 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Chessclub Písek B
|
2007 |
1986 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
2001 |
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Chess club Písek
|
2020 |
2003 |
Nagy Ladislav
|
QCC České Budějovice „A“
|
1658 |
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Chess club Písek
|
2022 |
2003 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2064 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Chess club Písek
|
2031 |
1997 |
Mametev Artem
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
1906 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2019 |
2003 |
Mareš Daniel
|
Chess Club Písek B
|
1827 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2020 |
2003 |
Fuciman Ondřej
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1891 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2022 |
2003 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2019 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2022 |
2003 |
Chval Petr
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1911 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2034 |
1997 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
2001 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2034 |
1997 |
Novák Martin
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
|
2001 |
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2031 |
1997 |
Svoboda Petr
|
Slavia České Budějovice
|
1715 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2031 |
1997 |
Erban Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1866 |
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2031 |
1997 |
Kalvach Ladislav
|
Chess Club Písek C
|
1707 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2032 |
1997 |
Petráněk Marian
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1864 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2032 |
1997 |
Smola David
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1603 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice B
|
2032 |
1997 |
Brom Jiří
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
1937 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2024 |
0 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
1939 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2034 |
0 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2024 |
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2034 |
0 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1903 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2034 |
0 |
Nováček Karel
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2028 |
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2029 |
0 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
2024 |
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2046 |
0 |
Lhotská Anna
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1972 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Chess Club Písek
|
2048 |
0 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
1978 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2036 |
0 |
Novák Martin
|
VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1956 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2034 |
0 |
Říha Martin
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1969 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2034 |
0 |
Fuciman Ondřej
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1873 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2034 |
0 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2022 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2029 |
0 |
Novák Jiří
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1855 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2046 |
0 |
Punčochář Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
2005 |
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2046 |
0 |
|
ŠS Bechyně
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2048 |
0 |
Chval Petr
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1904 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2048 |
0 |
Tomynec Adam
|
CHESSCLUB Písek C
|
0 |
1221 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2064 |
0 |
Vašíček Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2082 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2064 |
0 |
Příborský Marek
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
2203 |
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2070 |
0 |
Postupa Pavel
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2212 |
2198 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Juřek Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2273 |
2273 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2366 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Bujak Michal
|
Šachový klub Líně
|
2167 |
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Dolanský Lukáš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2035 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Farová Jana
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2120 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2065 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Lamser Jan
|
Unichess Underground
|
2138 |
2122 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Klicnar Martin
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek
|
2149 |
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2087 |
0 |
Stluka František
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
2115 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice B
|
2087 |
0 |
Matějka Radek
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek B
|
1923 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice B
|
2087 |
0 |
Šťastný Petr
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1445 |
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice B
|
2087 |
0 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1954 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SACHklub Pisek
|
2090 |
0 |
Ptáčník Pavel
|
Sokol Tabor
|
2099 |
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SACHklub Pisek
|
2102 |
0 |
Bauer Václav
|
Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice
|
1574 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SACHklub Pisek
|
2096 |
0 |
Sedláček Tomáš
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2058 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SACHklub Pisek
|
2102 |
0 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrac B
|
2092 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SACHklub Pisek
|
2102 |
0 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vlasim
|
2083 |
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2090 |
0 |
Krbúšik Marián
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1886 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2102 |
0 |
Pekarovič Jaroslav
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1807 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2108 |
0 |
Chval Petr
|
Sn Jindřichův Hradec
|
1883 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2096 |
0 |
Mejta František
|
DDM Písek
|
1835 |
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2096 |
0 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠS Bechyně
|
1951 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2102 |
0 |
Petkov Andon
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1799 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2102 |
0 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1884 |
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2102 |
0 |
Kašpárek Jaromír
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
1873 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2107 |
2100 |
Frnoch Vojtěch
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1624 |
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2107 |
2100 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1865 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2090 |
0 |
Mrňa Milan
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1745 |
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2102 |
0 |
Rybín Jan
|
Šachklub Tábor
|
1841 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2096 |
0 |
Novák Martin
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1951 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2096 |
0 |
Novák Josef
|
VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1831 |
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2102 |
0 |
Novák Martin
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1971 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2102 |
0 |
Dvořák Arnošt
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1842 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2107 |
2100 |
Fiala Jan
|
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1996 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2107 |
2100 |
Plášil Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
2118 |
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2107 |
2100 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1884 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
2107 |
2100 |
Gdovin Ján
|
Šk Písek B
|
2093 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
1987 |
1986 |
Kotál Václav
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
2153 |
2137 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2091 |
2100 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2012 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Freisler Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2357 |
2385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Váchal Josef
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2170 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2096 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2097 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Havlík Jindřich
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2104 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
2100 |
2100 |
Šperl Hynek
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2026 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2100 |
2100 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
1979 |
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice C
|
2100 |
2100 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
1979 |
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice "A"
|
2077 |
2128 |
Mošnička Jan
|
TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1900 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice "A"
|
2077 |
2128 |
Vacek Josef
|
Sokol Tábor "C"
|
1741 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice "A"
|
2077 |
2128 |
Houdek Pavel
|
Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
2093 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice "A"
|
2077 |
2128 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice "B"
|
2028 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Hrdý Roman
|
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1953 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Novák Jiří
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1951 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Grill Roman
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
2134 |
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Nejdl Eduard
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1975 |
2021 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
Šrámek Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Erban Štěpán
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Mazur David
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Novák Jiří
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Procházka Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Popelka Oldřich
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Richtr Zdeněk
|
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Lainka Bernard
|
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Fiala Jan
|
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Popelka Oldřich
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
2128 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice B
|
|
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Hrdý Roman
|
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Mošnička Jan
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Rajnyš Vladimír
|
SK Cesky Krumlov
|
|
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Straka Zdeněk
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt.
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
Houdek Pavel
|
Reality Hornak Bechyne
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
2182 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Hašek Václav
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Kůta Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Cuhra Martin
|
QCC Č. Budějovice B
|
|
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Popelka Oldřich
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
|
Škorpík Martin
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
|
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
|
Brom Jiří
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
|
Pahorecký Jiří
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
|
Cuhra Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
|
Borkovec Milan
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
|
Mezera Lukáš
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|