2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1763 |
1801 |
Kadlec Pavel
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1532 |
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1753 |
1801 |
Fousek Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1661 |
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1753 |
1801 |
Bartoš Karel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1839 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1753 |
1801 |
Škroch Martin
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
1766 |
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1751 |
1798 |
Svítil Radek
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1763 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1751 |
1798 |
Petružálek Radim
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1530 |
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1751 |
1798 |
Křivský Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1744 |
1798 |
Stoček Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1558 |
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1743 |
1798 |
Konrád František
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
1794 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1749 |
1798 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1524 |
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1751 |
1798 |
Kalhous Miroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1494 |
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1743 |
1798 |
Lauryn Jakub
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1323 |
1235 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1750 |
1807 |
Vinš Karel
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1342 |
1374 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1750 |
1807 |
Adámek Milan
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1811 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1760 |
1827 |
Schaffer David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1729 |
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1760 |
1827 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1679 |
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1760 |
1827 |
Prokop Matěj
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1836 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1770 |
1827 |
Stojanov Dragan
|
ŠK Choceň
|
1779 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1768 |
1827 |
Honek Jan
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1831 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1769 |
1853 |
Stoček Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1754 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1769 |
1853 |
Stojanov Dragan
|
Spartak Choceň
|
1736 |
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1780 |
1853 |
Sekyrka Josef
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1734 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1780 |
1853 |
Stodola Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1773 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1795 |
1853 |
Chvojka Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1624 |
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1795 |
1853 |
Krmenčík Roman
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1773 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1807 |
1867 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1673 |
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1808 |
1867 |
Škroch Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1859 |
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory
|
1808 |
1867 |
Janda Lubomír
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1768 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Zelezne hory
|
1811 |
1878 |
Svítil Radek
|
Eurobit
|
1715 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Zelezne hory
|
1811 |
1878 |
Honek Jan
|
Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
|
1799 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Zelezne hory
|
1816 |
1878 |
Škroch Martin
|
2222 SK Polabiny E
|
1862 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Zelezne hory
|
1816 |
1878 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1571 |
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Zelezne hory
|
1827 |
1886 |
Rež Matouš
|
Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
|
1607 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Zelezne hory
|
1835 |
1886 |
Londin Milan
|
SO Hlinsko B
|
1685 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Zelezne hory
|
1820 |
1888 |
Bartoš Martin
|
TJ SO Chrudim B
|
1731 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Zelezne hory
|
1834 |
1888 |
Krejčí Jan
|
2222 SK Polabiny F
|
1546 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Zelezne hory
|
1835 |
1888 |
Macek Ondřej
|
SK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1571 |
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Zelezne hory
|
1835 |
1888 |
Konrád František
|
Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
|
1825 |
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Zelezne hory
|
1835 |
1888 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka C
|
1722 |
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1699 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Jecha Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1968 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Štolfa Jaroslav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1745 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Prokop Matěj
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1915 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Rež Matouš
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1834 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Janda Lubomír
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1781 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Kokeš Bohuslav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1945 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1858 |
1897 |
Honek Jan
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1871 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Němec Bohumil
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1913 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
1754 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1289 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
1427 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Kašpar Libor
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Hon Jiří
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
1790 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Ročňák Zdeněk
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko C
|
|
1121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Pelcl Robin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny I
|
|
1086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Krejčí Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1636 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1902 |
Kůs Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Bureš Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1644 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Prokop Matěj
|
Rapid Pardubice G
|
1619 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Mužík Ferdinand
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Žejdlík Erik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
|
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1668 |
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Mikulenka Tomáš
|
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1529 |
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Kůs Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Jouza Petr
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1705 |
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1891 |
Weis Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1781 |
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
1895 |
Zaňka Jaroslav
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|