Hráč Procházka Jan

Procházka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Jan
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 7957
FIDE ID: 355518
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1866 1870 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1915 1911 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 1872 1870 Pinkava Josef TJ Náchod B 1861 1857 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Hronov 1872 1870 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2021 2008 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1876 1870 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2101 2106 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hronov 1866 1870 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 2050 2048 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 1866 1870 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 1888 1873 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1967 1956 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa C 1762 1746 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1815 1842 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1791 1766 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1757 1816 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1746 1720 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1914 1901 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Jánský Pavel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1582 1653 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Hronov 1818 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1818 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 1818 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1850 1841 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1818 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1940 1915 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1818 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1935 1953 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1818 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1818 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1791 1801 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1818 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov B 1816 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov B 1816 Weiner Milan Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1816 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1452 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov B 1816 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1816 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1924 1921 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1816 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1795 1791 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 1833 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1658 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Zástava Ladislav KUNA TJ Náchod E 1677 1627 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1849 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1849 Žižka Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1878 1920 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1849 Kvasničák Karel NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1822 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1849 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ HRONOV B 1849 Klíma David SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1831 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1849 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1849 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1818 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1811 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov B 1507 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1634 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1739 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1843 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1670 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1843 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 1843 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1979 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1843 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2043 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1854 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1854 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1817 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1854 Kracík Martin Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1800 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Ševčík Radek Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1695 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1606 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Šretr Josef Sokol Jukov ČK A 1759 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak RK A 1806 ½
2008/2009 11 B TJ Hronov A 1854 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1454 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Hronov A 1854 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1854 Nosek Jakub ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1512 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov A 1854 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1405 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police nad Metují 1670 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1357 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1405 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Hronov B 1854 Prouza Rudolf Kuna TJ Náchod D 1409 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1854 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1799 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov C 1861 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov C 1861 Dusbaba Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1861 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1250 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov C 1861 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov C 1861 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2051 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov C 1861 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod F 1470 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov C 1861 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1349 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Hronov C 1861 Hepnar David Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Hronov B 1892 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov B 1892 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1646 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1892 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov B 1892 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 1892 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1596 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1892 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1693 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov A 1898 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1925 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Hronov C 1898 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov C 1898 Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov C 1898 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov C 1898 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov C 1898 Škoda Adam TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1640 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Hronov C 1898 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 ½
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1921 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 1921 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov B 1868 0
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 1921 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1932 1
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 1921 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2132 0
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1921 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové 1960 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1921 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1770 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1921 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1943 ½
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 1921 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1872 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1921 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 ½
2003/2004 12 B Sokol Náchod Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Náchod Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Náchod 1912 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1928 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Náchod 1912 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1998 0