Hráč Fátor Jaroslav

Fátor Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Fátor Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1651
ID: 7955
FIDE ID: 340588
Rok narození: 1938
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Chasák Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1575 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Přibyl Michal ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1872 1863 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1677 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Nosek Jan ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1717 1727 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 Jungwirth Stanislav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1657 1687 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1855 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1871 1873 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1513 1675 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1732 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Killar Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1358 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1364 1
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1636 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 ½
2011/2012 10 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Peroutka Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 ½
2011/2012 9 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Jindrásek Mojmír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 ½
2011/2012 8 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Kracík Martin TŘEBECHOVICE B 1836 1748 0
2011/2012 7 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 0
2011/2012 6 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 0
2011/2012 5 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Velecký Vladimír ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 1
2011/2012 4 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1833 0
2011/2012 3 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 0
2011/2012 2 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 0
2011/2012 1 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1765 1811 0
2011/2012 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1795 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2050 2066 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1836 1748 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1843 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1526 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1919 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 Zinga Vít TJ Loko Trutnov 1751 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1678 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1678 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1737 0
2009/2010 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1746 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1455 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1781 0
2008/2009 11 Č Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1670 ½
2008/2009 10 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Šubrt Petr ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1703 0
2008/2009 8 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Hepnar David TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1778 0
2008/2009 7 Č Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1975 0
2008/2009 6 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice 1849 0
2008/2009 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 0
2008/2009 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 0
2008/2009 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1631 1
2008/2009 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1832 0
2008/2009 1 B Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 Štolbová Karina DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1554 ½
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1711 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Macháň Václav SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1492 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1810 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Král Zdeněk Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1627 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1632 0
2007/2008 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1826 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1596 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1365 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1747 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1903 0
2007/2008 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 1747 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 0
2007/2008 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 1747 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0
2006/2007 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1692 1
2006/2007 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1760 0
2006/2007 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 1
2006/2007 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 0
2006/2007 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Mrština Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2006/2007 5 B Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1591 1
2006/2007 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 0
2006/2007 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 ½
2006/2007 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1510 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1751 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1751 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1751 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 1