Hráč Peroutka Ivo

Peroutka Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Peroutka Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1836
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 7945
FIDE ID: 320277
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1811 1836 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1892 1885 1
2017/2018 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 1812 1843 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1654 1671 ½
2017/2018 4 B Slovan Broumov A 1812 1843 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové A 1550 1546 1
2017/2018 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1812 1843 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1795 1772 ½
2017/2018 2 B Slovan Broumov A 1812 1843 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1676 1668 1
2017/2018 1 Č Slovan Broumov A 1816 1843 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 1805 0
2015/2016 11 Č Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1774 1773 0
2015/2016 10 B Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1749 1731 1
2015/2016 9 Č Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 8 B Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 7 Č Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Matouš Lubomír Region Panda B 1824 1801 ½
2015/2016 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 1
2015/2016 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 4 B Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1680 1689 1
2015/2016 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1914 1901 1
2015/2016 1 B Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 0
2014/2015 11 B Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2060 2066 0
2014/2015 9 B Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 0
2014/2015 8 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Šolc Filip TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1960 1963 1
2014/2015 6 B Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 0
2014/2015 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 4 B Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 1825 1837 0
2014/2015 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1953 1933 ½
2014/2015 2 B Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 0
2014/2015 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2005 2004 0
2013/2014 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 ½
2013/2014 10 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1881 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 0
2013/2014 8 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1644 1
2013/2014 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1863 1826 ½
2013/2014 6 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Kopička Karel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2119 2121 1
2013/2014 4 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1797 1807 1
2013/2014 3 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 1
2013/2014 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1908 1931 ½
2013/2014 1 B Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 1
2012/2013 3 Č Slovan Broumov B 1918 1899 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 1
2012/2013 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1918 1899 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1911 1919 1
2012/2013 10 B Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1794 1779 1
2012/2013 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1811 1
2012/2013 8 B Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2012/2013 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1769 1797 1
2012/2013 6 B Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 5 B Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 0
2012/2013 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 1
2012/2013 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 0
2011/2012 11 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 1
2011/2012 10 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Velecký Vladimír ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 1
2011/2012 8 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1833 0
2011/2012 7 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1674 1
2011/2012 6 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 ½
2011/2012 2 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Zikmund Jaroslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1928 1907 1
2011/2012 1 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 Kracík Martin TŘEBECHOVICE B 1836 1748 0
2011/2012 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 0
2011/2012 10 B Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 0
2011/2012 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 6 B Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1765 1811 1
2011/2012 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 ½
2011/2012 4 B Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1806 1838 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín C 1741 ½
2011/2012 1 B Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1880 1875 1
2010/2011 11 Č Slovan Broumov B 1912 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1785 0
2010/2011 10 B Slovan Broumov B 1912 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1
2010/2011 9 Č Slovan Broumov B 1912 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 0
2010/2011 7 Č Slovan Broumov B 1912 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1908 0
2010/2011 6 B Slovan Broumov B 1912 Kvasničák Karel Niki TJ Náchod C 1820 ½
2010/2011 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1912 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1912 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1700 1
2010/2011 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1912 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1846 1
2010/2011 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1912 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1917 0
2010/2011 11 B Slovan Broumov 1912 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2015 0
2010/2011 9 B Slovan Broumov 1912 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 0
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1912 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 ½
2010/2011 2 B Slovan Broumov 1912 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1814 1
2010/2011 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1912 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2078 1
2009/2010 8 B Slovan Broumov 1883 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1991 0
2009/2010 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1883 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 ½
2009/2010 6 B Slovan Broumov 1883 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 ½
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov 1883 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2105 0
2009/2010 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1883 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 0
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov 1883 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1883 Zatloukal Václav Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2037 ½
2009/2010 1 B Slovan Broumov 1883 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 0
2009/2010 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1883 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 ½
2009/2010 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1883 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1690 1
2009/2010 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1883 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1799 1
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1883 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 ½
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov B 1883 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1
2009/2010 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1883 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 ½
2008/2009 11 B Slovan Broumov B 1881 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 0
2008/2009 10 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1993 0
2008/2009 8 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1919 0
2008/2009 7 B Slovan Broumov B 1881 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 1
2008/2009 5 B Slovan Broumov B 1881 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 0
2008/2009 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 0
2008/2009 3 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 ½
2008/2009 2 B Slovan Broumov B 1881 Čechura Petr TJ Hronov A 2247 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1881 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice 2087 0
2008/2009 10 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 1
2008/2009 8 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1980 1
2008/2009 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1881 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 1
2008/2009 6 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Jánský Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1864 1
2008/2009 4 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín B 1825 0
2008/2009 1 B Slovan Broumov 1881 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 0
2007/2008 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 0
2007/2008 10 B Slovan Broumov 1950 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1959 0
2007/2008 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 1
2007/2008 6 B Slovan Broumov 1950 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 0
2007/2008 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 0
2007/2008 4 B Slovan Broumov 1950 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2129 1
2007/2008 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 0
2007/2008 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1950 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1903 ½
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov B 1950 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1511 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Slovan Broumov B 1950 Cerha Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 ½
2006/2007 11 B Slovan Broumov 1895 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2049 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1895 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2105 0
2006/2007 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1895 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 1986 0
2006/2007 8 B Slovan Broumov 1895 Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 0
2006/2007 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1895 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2034 ½
2006/2007 6 B Slovan Broumov 1895 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1928 1
2006/2007 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1895 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 1
2006/2007 4 B Slovan Broumov 1895 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1972 0
2006/2007 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1895 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 1
2006/2007 2 B Slovan Broumov 1895 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 0
2005/2006 11 B Slovan Broumov 1930 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2005/2006 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa C 1618 0
2005/2006 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 2092 0
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 1930 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 0
2005/2006 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 1
2005/2006 6 B Slovan Broumov 1930 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1868 1
2005/2006 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 0
2005/2006 4 B Slovan Broumov 1930 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1581 0
2005/2006 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2005/2006 2 B Slovan Broumov 1930 Kubec Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 0
2005/2006 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1930 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1906 ½
2004/2005 10 B Slovan Broumov 1908 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1
2004/2005 8 B Slovan Broumov 1908 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1827 1
2004/2005 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1908 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2004/2005 6 B Slovan Broumov 1908 Němec Otakar Jiskra Hořice v P. 1962 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1908 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2027 1
2004/2005 4 B Slovan Broumov 1908 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1908 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 ½
2004/2005 2 B Slovan Broumov 1908 Kubec Jiří Sokol Náchod 1873 1
2004/2005 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1908 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1770 0
2004/2005 8 Č Slovan Broumov B Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2003/2004 13 Č Slovan Broumov Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 12 B Slovan Broumov Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2003/2004 11 Č Slovan Broumov Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín ½
2003/2004 10 B Slovan Broumov Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 9 Č Slovan Broumov Košťálek Vlastislav DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 8 B Slovan Broumov Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1867 Michel Ladislav Sokol Náchod 1837 1
2003/2004 6 B Slovan Broumov 1867 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 1984 0
2003/2004 5 B Slovan Broumov 1867 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2013 1
2003/2004 4 Č Slovan Broumov 1867 Klíma Miloš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 ½
2003/2004 3 B Slovan Broumov 1867 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 1
2003/2004 2 Č Slovan Broumov 1867 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 0
2003/2004 1 B Slovan Broumov 1867 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1998 ½