Hráč Vopařil Václav

Vopařil Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Vopařil Václav
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1691
ID: 7930
FIDE ID: 324213
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1691 1727 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1701 1785 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1691 1727 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa C 1592 1546 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 1
2016/2017 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 ½
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 Vaněk Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 1
2016/2017 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1570 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1660 1717 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1660 1717 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1660 1717 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1432 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1641 1629 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1504 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1755 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1913 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1824 1799 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka 1396 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1816 1760 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1824 1777 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1641 1674 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1783 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1709 1742 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1777 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1777 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1729 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1706 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1504 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Zielonka Piotr TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1824 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1775 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1572 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1775 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1806 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1775 Kmiecik Emilia TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1775 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1940 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1775 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1894 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1775 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1775 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2077 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1775 Rydl František ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2070 0
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1763 Mareš Ilja TJ Hronov 1836 0
2007/2008 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1763 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1473 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1763 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 Kmiecik Wojciech Baník Žacléř 2042 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 Fencl Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1768 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1768 Sosinka Dariusz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1768 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 1957 0
2005/2006 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1768 Fól Jaromír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1768 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1600 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1821 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 1
2004/2005 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové 1821 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1943 0
2003/2004 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1846 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1812 0
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1846 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1814 1
2003/2004 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1846 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 0
2003/2004 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1846 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 0
2003/2004 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1846 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka 1688 0