Hráč Rosenzweig Vladimír

Rosenzweig Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenzweig Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2030
Elo mezinárodní: 2040
ID: 793
FIDE ID: 319546
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Tábor C 2040 2030 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2157 2159 0
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Tábor 1923 1932 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 1
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 1
2017/2018 9 B Sokol T�bor B 2040 2030 Fiala Jan Traxler Vesel� n.Lu�n. 2064 2032 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol T�bor B 2040 2030 Kouba Pavel QCC �esk� Bud�jovice B 1764 1700 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol T�bor B 2036 2030 Kukla Petr �K �esk� Krumlov 2137 2139 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol T�bor B 2036 2030 Šrámek Petr �Z Strakonice B 1828 1872 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol T�bor B 2020 2029 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2120 2114 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol T�bor B 2020 2029 Bernášek Václav DDM P�sek 2012 2005 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol T�bor B 2020 2029 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo �st� 1906 1887 ½
2017/2018 2 B Sokol T�bor B 2031 2029 Bican Dominik �achklub P�sek B 1854 1804 1
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol T�bor B 2031 2029 Plášil Vojtěch Sn Jind�ich�v Hradec 1855 1885 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 1
2017/2018 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2020 2029 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor 1938 1951 1
2017/2018 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2020 2029 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1852 1867 1
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2020 2029 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2065 2105 ½
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2020 2029 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1934 1932 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 2031 2029 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1755 1741 1
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek 2159 2138 0
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 0
2016/2017 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Bartoš Alois ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 1
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 ½
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2149 0
2015/2016 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Petrák Robert ŠSRH Bechyně 2007 2015 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 0
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 0
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1890 1955 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Tábor 2040 2030 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1997 2029 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1970 1910 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1805 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 11 B ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 1
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Absolon Václav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2054 2047 0
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 0
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 1
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1955 1933 1
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 0
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Brom Jiří Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2068 2062 1
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 1
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Mouryc Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2050 2032 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1934 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 0
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 1
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 2048 2063 ½
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 1
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Sokol Plzeň 1 1
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2127 2108 1
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 0
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Tábor C 2105 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Tábor C 2105 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Tábor C 2105 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Tábor C 2105 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1947 1
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Tábor C 2105 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 2105 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2060 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2105 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2105 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2105 Hrdý Roman Royal České Budějovice 2107 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sokol Tabor A 2105 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domazlice 1642 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Tabor A 2105 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Tabor A 2105 Křížová Veronika SSK HerNyr 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Tabor A 2105 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Tabor A 2105 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Tabor A 2105 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2058 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Tabor A 2105 Lauko Marián SK Cesky Krumlov 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Tabor A 2105 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Tabor A 2105 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2151 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 0
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Tábor A 2151 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 1
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Tábor A 2151 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 0
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kotrba Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 ½
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Tábor A 2151 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½
2009/2010 11 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Hůle František SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 1
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Tabor B 2151 Šperger Michal ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice A 2128 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Tabor B 2151 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Tabor B 2151 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 0
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Tabor B 2151 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 1
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 2151 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 ½
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Tabor B 2151 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 ½
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Tabor B 2134 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 0
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tabor B 2134 Hess Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 1
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tabor B 2134 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2287 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 0
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Tabor B 2134 Fiala Jan Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 1
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tabor B 2134 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 0
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Tabor B 2134 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2134 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1962 1
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2244 0
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2134 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2134 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2134 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2134 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Tábor A 2134 Klicnar Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2160 0
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Tábor C 2127 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Tábor C 2127 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 1
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 1
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Tábor C 2127 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Tábor C 2127 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 0
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2127 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Tábor C 2127 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 1
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 0
2007/2008 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2127 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 0
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 0
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2127 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2248 1
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2127 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 0
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 0
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2127 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2127 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2127 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice A 2094 1
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 0
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Mrňa Vladimír Praga Praha B 2007 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 1
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 ½
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2194 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Zedek Alois Praga Praha A 2147 1
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Bostl František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2196 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2060 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2067 1
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Tábor C 2100 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2012 0
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor C 2100 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor C 2100 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor C 2100 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor C 2100 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 1
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor C 2100 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor C 2100 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Tábor C 2100 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Tábor C 2100 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2101 Pilař Miloslav Koberce Kájov 1906 1
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2101 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek B 2066 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2101 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 1
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2101 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2064 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1778 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2101 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 0
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2101 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 1
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Tábor 2101 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2007 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2101 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek 1875 1
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Tábor 2101 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC DKV České Budějovice 1910 0
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2101 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Tábor 2101 Mareš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 ½
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 0
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 0
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2157 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2235 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2100 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 0
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2100 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 0
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 1
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2055 Rožmberský David Sokol Plzeň Letná 2210 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B 2066 0
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2055 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 1
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2055 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 1
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2055 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Hostička František DP Holdia Praha B 2174 0
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2055 Vodička Michal Sokol Písek 1936 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2055 Buldrová Monika Sokol Klatovy 2110 1