Hráč Marek Aleš

Marek Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Aleš
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1361
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7927
FIDE ID: 362247
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Kučera Miloslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1524 1584 ½
2017/2018 8 B Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Brož David ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1629 0
2017/2018 7 Č Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 0
2017/2018 6 B Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1570 1640 ½
2017/2018 5 B Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1541 0
2017/2018 3 B Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1311 0
2017/2018 2 Č Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1419 1437 0
2016/2017 5 Č Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 Velín Aleš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1305 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1
2016/2017 4 B Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Domkář Igor TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0
2016/2017 3 B Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Zachová Kamila TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1089 1
2016/2017 2 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Martinek Erik ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1100 1
2016/2017 1 B Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1281 1448 0
2015/2016 10 B Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1489 0
2015/2016 9 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1238 0
2015/2016 7 B Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1226 1
2015/2016 6 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Satrapa Jakub ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1468 1515 0
2015/2016 5 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1229 1
2015/2016 4 B Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Vincenc Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1289 0
2015/2016 1 B Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1402 Hyrš Martin ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1344 ½
2015/2016 11 B Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1402 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 0
2015/2016 7 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1402 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1446 1425 ½
2015/2016 6 B Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1402 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1277 1343 0
2014/2015 10 B Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Nekovář Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1348 0
2014/2015 9 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1377 1
2014/2015 8 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 0
2014/2015 6 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 0
2014/2015 5 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 0
2014/2015 3 B Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 0
2014/2015 2 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1459 1
2014/2015 11 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1444 Velc Radovan SŠK Cejle 1528 0
2014/2015 8 B Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1444 Kuda Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1444 Kotoun Marcel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1127 0
2013/2014 11 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1779 0
2013/2014 9 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 1
2013/2014 8 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1683 1589 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 0
2013/2014 6 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1479 0
2013/2014 5 Č Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Kotoun Marcel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 0
2013/2014 4 B Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1667 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1649 0
2013/2014 8 B Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1528 0
2013/2014 7 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1812 1760 0
2013/2014 5 B Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1649 0
2013/2014 3 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1600 0
2013/2014 2 B Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1679 1
2013/2014 1 Č Gambit Jihlava E 1475 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava F 1659 0
2012/2013 6 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 0
2012/2013 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Domkář František ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 0
2012/2013 2 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1250 0
2012/2013 7 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 0
2012/2013 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 0
2012/2013 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 0
2012/2013 2 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1507 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 ½
2011/2012 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1507 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1832 0
2011/2012 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1507 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1564 0
2011/2012 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1507 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2173 2161 0
2011/2012 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1507 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 0
2010/2011 11 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 ½
2010/2011 10 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 0
2010/2011 9 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1827 0
2010/2011 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1825 ½
2010/2011 6 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1845 0
2010/2011 5 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1893 0
2010/2011 4 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedřichov B 1636 1
2010/2011 3 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1831 0
2009/2010 8 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1465 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 0
2009/2010 5 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1465 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 1
2009/2010 10 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1519 0
2009/2010 8 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1424 ½
2009/2010 7 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1365 1
2009/2010 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1424 1
2009/2010 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 Hübner Viktor TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D ½
2008/2009 6 B Gambit Jihlava C 1474 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov 1817 0
2008/2009 3 B Gambit Jihlava C 1474 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov C 1546 0
2008/2009 1 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1474 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov 1817 0
2007/2008 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1498 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1409 0
2007/2008 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1498 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1640 0
2007/2008 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1538 ½
2007/2008 6 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov B 1
2007/2008 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Havlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1
2007/2008 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1548 0
2007/2008 3 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1
2007/2008 2 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C ½
2007/2008 1 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1498 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1645 0
2006/2007 7 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1757 1
2006/2007 6 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1688 0
2006/2007 5 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Pavlík František Sokol Opatov 1867 0
2006/2007 4 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Myšička Stanislav Caissa Třebíč C 1865 1
2006/2007 2 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle A 1664 0
2006/2007 7 B Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Mareček Jaroslav SSK Cejle A 1664 0
2006/2007 4 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Lízal Radek SSK Cejle B 1
2006/2007 1 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1480 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2005/2006 11 B Gambit Jihlava A 1471 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1250 0
2005/2006 10 B Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 0
2005/2006 9 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Janák Martin Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1522 1
2005/2006 5 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 0
2005/2006 4 B Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Patloka Petr Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1613 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1808 0
2005/2006 1 B Gambit Jihlava C 1471 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 0
2004/2005 10 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1456 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 0
2004/2005 9 B Gambit Jihlava A 1456 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy A 1516 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1456 Brožová Renata Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1747 0
2004/2005 4 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1456 Chládek Martin TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1297 1
2004/2005 2 B Gambit Jihlava A 1456 Cabejšek Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1815 0
2004/2005 8 B Gambit Jihlava C 1456 Sokol Jemnice 1
2004/2005 7 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1456 Zvěřina Pavel Sokol Opatov 1682 1
2004/2005 5 B Gambit Jihlava C 1456 Žila Ján Sokol Nové Veselí ½
2004/2005 3 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1456 Tobolka Jindřich Sokol Jemnice 1
2004/2005 1 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1456 Dvořák Josef Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B 1
2003/2004 11 Č Gambit Jihlava A 1463 Straka Miloslav Žďár B 1813 ½
2003/2004 10 B Gambit Jihlava A 1463 Janák Josef Velké Meziříčí A 1640 0
2003/2004 10 B Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 0
2003/2004 8 B Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Mareš Vlastimil SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1750 0
2003/2004 6 B Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Caha Jan Sokol Kamenice A 0
2003/2004 5 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Fiala René MC Softw. Humpolec 1711 0
2003/2004 4 B Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Schlögl Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1755 0
2003/2004 3 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Procházka Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1745 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1463 Holík Miloslav Sokol Kamenice A 1637 0