Hráč Lalouček Miroslav

Lalouček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Lalouček Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1726
Elo mezinárodní: 1733
ID: 7402
FIDE ID: 370924
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1523 1568 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1607 1539 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 Krajl Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1690 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1661 1647 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Pravonín 1733 1726 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1591 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Pravonín 1733 1726 Lacina Ladislav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1628 1
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 0
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1711 1701 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1683 0
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1750 1718 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1607 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Hlavica Břetislav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1549 1535 0
2015/2016 11 B Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 10 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1977 1947 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 5 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 Rujder Tibor Šachový klub Zdice 1855 1871 ½
2014/2015 11 B Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 1
2014/2015 9 B Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 1
2014/2015 7 B Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 1
2014/2015 5 B Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1649 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1610 ½
2014/2015 3 B Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1649 1
2014/2015 2 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 0
2014/2015 1 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1630 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1671 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1652 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1612 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1764 1793 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2009 2000 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1751 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1776 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1767 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1628 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1803 1250 1
2013/2014 11 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 ½
2013/2014 10 B Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1728 1669 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1648 1
2013/2014 3 B Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1743 1792 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Houdek Daniel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1677 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1884 1872 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1884 1872 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce A 2017 2043 0
2012/2013 6 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1884 1872 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1731 1758 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Pravonín 1682 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1575 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Pravonín 1682 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Pravonín 1682 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Pravonín 1682 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 1562 1
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Pravonín 1682 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Pravonín 1682 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Pravonín 1682 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1720 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Pravonín 1682 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1757 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Pravonín 1682 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1891 1850 1
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Pravonín 1682 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1559 ½
2011/2012 9 B Spartak Vlašim B 1682 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1
2011/2012 8 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1682 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 0
2011/2012 7 B Spartak Vlašim B 1682 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 0
2011/2012 5 B Spartak Vlašim B 1682 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1916 1879 ½
2011/2012 3 B Spartak Vlašim B 1682 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice A 1676 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1682 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 1
2010/2011 11 Č Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1
2010/2011 10 B Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 Pazdera Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1638 1
2010/2011 9 Č Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Č Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 2 B Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice A 1496 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Pravonín 1650 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Pravonín 1650 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C ½
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Pravonín 1650 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1605 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Pravonín 1650 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Pravonín 1650 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1600 1
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Pravonín 1650 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1501 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Pravonín 1650 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1411 0
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Pravonín 1650 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1770 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Pravonín 1650 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1445 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Pravonín 1672 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1594 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Pravonín 1672 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2049 0
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Pravonín 1672 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1713 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Pravonín 1672 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1919 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Pravonín 1672 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1649 ½
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Pravonín 1672 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1354 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Pravonín 1672 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2088 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Pravonín 1672 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1672 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 1
2008/2009 11 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1790 0
2008/2009 10 B Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1626 1
2008/2009 8 B Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Vopěnka Štěpán Dolní Kralovice 1472 1
2008/2009 7 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 1
2008/2009 6 B Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1708 0
2008/2009 4 B Spartak Vlašim C 1667 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1861 0
2007/2008 7 Č Dolní Kralovice 1654 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1619 1
2007/2008 10 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 0
2007/2008 8 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov A 1639 0
2007/2008 7 B Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 1
2007/2008 6 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Voráček Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2028 0
2007/2008 4 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1892 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Stoklasa Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1357 1
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Vlašim B 1654 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1548 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1751 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 0
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 8 B Dolní Kralovice 1705 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1716 0
2006/2007 6 B Dolní Kralovice 1705 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1721 ½
2006/2007 2 B Dolní Kralovice 1705 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1270 1
2006/2007 1 Č Dolní Kralovice 1705 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1663 0
2005/2006 11 B Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Struhařov 2092 0
2005/2006 10 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1662 ½
2005/2006 8 B Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1804 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1757 0
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1612 1
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1478 0
2004/2005 11 B Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1651 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Kováč Martin TJ Jince A 1722 ½
2004/2005 9 B Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Beneš Karel TJ SOU Příbram A 1551 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 1698 0
2004/2005 6 B Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1582 1
2004/2005 5 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1630 0
2004/2005 4 B Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Šrubař Pavel Spartak Žebrák A 1790 1
2004/2005 3 Č Dolní Kralovice A 1725 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1502 1
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 1
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 0
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1987 0
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany E 2119 0
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava 1823 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vlašim C 1736 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín G 1698 0
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1736 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk A 1618 0
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1736 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1771 0
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vlašim B 1736 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2044 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vlašim B 1736 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 1