2022/2023 |
9 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2080 |
2102 |
Hlaváč František
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1867 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2102 |
2102 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
2055 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2102 |
2102 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
Chemie Sokolov A
|
2084 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2097 |
2102 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2275 |
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2102 |
2102 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1931 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2110 |
2116 |
Šteinfeld Jan
|
Baník Sokolov A
|
1780 |
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2115 |
2116 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1944 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2116 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2116 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
1914 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1995 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2152 |
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Kovář Petr
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
1951 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Soukup Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
2385 |
2330 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A
|
2145 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2122 |
2121 |
Blodig Reinhard
|
AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
2141 |
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Folta Václav
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Kovář Petr
|
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
2023 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Kandrik Antonín
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1975 |
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
1856 |
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Nový Daniel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
1975 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A
|
2049 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Baník Habartov A
|
2123 |
2119 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
2079 |
2083 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov
|
2065 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Postl Petr
|
Karlovarský šachklub C
|
1984 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Kocour Zdeněk
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1811 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Fuksa Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Jungwirth Jindřich
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Koller Martin
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1852 |
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Baník Habartov
|
2112 |
2102 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub C
|
1801 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2116 |
2125 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín
|
2203 |
2193 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2116 |
2125 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2058 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Baník Habartov
|
2116 |
2125 |
Chura Michal
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov A
|
|
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Baník Habartov
|
2116 |
2125 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1854 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Baník Habartov
|
2116 |
2125 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2115 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2048 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2115 |
Malec Jan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2115 |
Krajíc Karel
|
MARTY BANÍK Most
|
|
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Baník HEXION Sokolov
|
|
2113 |
Kubizňák Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Baník HEXION Sokolov
|
|
2113 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2123 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A"
|
|
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2123 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno"A"
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Trapl Jindřich
|
TJ Bonex Teplice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Srba Milan
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Fryč Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Louček Vlastimil
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Kotek Daniel
|
ŠK Ústí n.L
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Šimek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Kalivoda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
Kuba Jindřich
|
ŠK ČSOB "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Kučera Petr
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Postl Petr
|
Tietz Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Vanko Jiří
|
Global Sokolov
|
|
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Kratochvíl Jakub
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
2092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2078 |
Kovář Petr
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Děčín "A"
|
|
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
ČSOB"B"
|
|
2245 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Kotek Daniel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Černík Lukáš
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Soukup Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2268 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Vágner Tomáš
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Trapl Jindřich
|
Bonex Teplice"A"
|
|
2335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2117 |
Louček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2117 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2117 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Šachový klub Karlovy Vary
|
|
2176 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2117 |
Bicek Richard
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2117 |
Kratochvíl Jakub
|
Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B
|
|
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2117 |
Maglia Pavel
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Kovář Petr
|
Sp.H.Slavkov
|
|
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Gruss Horst
|
Global Sokolov
|
|
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Vojtěch Jaroslav
|
AVZO Fr.Lázně
|
|
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Čontoš Václav
|
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
2105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
BCH Sokolov
|
|
2136 |
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Kubečka David
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Eretová Jana
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Táborský Rostislav
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2204 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
2225 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Kuba Stanislav
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2243 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Jaroš Martin
|
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Svoboda Miloš
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2197 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
Wünsch Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2130 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Postl Petr
|
Tietz K.Vary B
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Tomandl Vladimír
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Jirka František
|
SK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Chura Michal
|
Sp. H.Slavkov
|
|
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Maglia Pavel
|
AVZO Fr.Lazne
|
|
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Maglia Pavel
|
AVZO Fr.Lazne
|
|
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Krejčík Jiří
|
Tietz K.Vary A
|
|
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Banik Eastman
|
|
2109 |
Tiller Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Kuba Stanislav
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2253 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Přibyl Martin
|
DP Holdia Praha B
|
|
2316 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Eretová Jana
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Trmota Zdeněk
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
ŠK Alva Příbram
|
|
2220 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Gdovin Ján
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2231 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Krňávek Lubomír
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2311 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
Chura Jan
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
Nový Daniel
|
KŠ Tietz B
|
|
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
Čontoš Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
Ciprian Jiří
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
Chura Michal
|
Sp.Horní Slavkov
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Baník Habartov
|
|
2126 |
Skokan Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Cheb
|
|
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|