2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2185 |
2184 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2152 |
2156 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2185 |
2184 |
Koubek Václav
|
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
|
2107 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2185 |
2184 |
Vaindl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Líně
|
2133 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2185 |
2184 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2046 |
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Jandečka Tomáš
|
Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
2195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
Sokol Vysehrad B
|
|
2133 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Tochor Jiří
|
Sokol Domazlice
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Palek Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Havlík Jindřich
|
SSK HerNyr
|
|
2177 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Zapletal Jindřich
|
Sokol Tabor A
|
|
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Roj Miroslav
|
Sokol Platan Pisek
|
|
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
Svoboda Václav
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Tochor Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Grill Roman
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Chura Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2229 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Karlíček Pavel
|
ŠK Český Krumlov A
|
|
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Koubek Václav
|
SK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
|
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Hašpl Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
Šott Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2140 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Letná B
|
|
2167 |
Mařík Petr
|
Líně B
|
|
2139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Letná B
|
|
2167 |
Petrová Kristýna
|
HeřNýř
|
|
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Letná B
|
|
2167 |
Soukup Alois
|
Košutka
|
|
2189 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Letná B
|
|
2167 |
Wolf Vilém
|
ZČE Plzeň
|
|
2013 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Letná B
|
|
2167 |
Herejk Petr
|
Líně C
|
|
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Vrána Jan
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2234 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Knížek Jan
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2302 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Jaček Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2184 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Forman Štěpán
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2288 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Pletánek Jan
|
Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B""
|
|
2237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň - Letná
|
|
2159 |
Bujak Michal
|
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2241 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Herink Miroslav
|
Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
2264 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Krischke Arnold
|
TJ Praga Praha A
|
|
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Eret Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Stluka Petr
|
ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A
|
|
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Jandečka Tomáš
|
Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2149 |
Richtrová Eliška
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2279 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Grill Roman
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Ptáčník Stanislav
|
Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Mrňa Vladimír
|
Praga Praha B
|
|
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Stluka František
|
Alva Pb Příbram A
|
|
2137 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Paulovič Martin
|
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Sokol Vršovice B
|
|
2278 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Krischke Arnold
|
Praga Praha A
|
|
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Rajnyš Vladimír
|
QCC Č.Budějovice A
|
|
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2137 |
Čečil Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň A
|
|
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Letná B
|
|
2137 |
Cheníček Rudolf
|
Košutka
|
|
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Letná B
|
|
2137 |
Winkelhöfer Ladislav
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 D
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Letná B
|
|
2137 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Kozolupy
|
|
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Letná B
|
|
2137 |
Šimandl Karel
|
Loko Plzeň B
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Čedíková Kateřina
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2245 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Karlík Jiří
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
|
2297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
2224 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Blümel Otto
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Císler Petr
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Tobyáš Miroslav
|
Praga Praha
|
|
2265 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Doležal Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Havlík Jan
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Richtrová Eliška
|
QCC DKV České Budějovice
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Znamenáček Květoslav
|
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2254 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Doležal Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Kratochvíl Jakub
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
2057 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Mareš Václav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2164 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Eretová Jana
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
ŠK Alva Příbram
|
|
2220 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Ungr Daniel
|
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
2126 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Pták Pavel
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2260 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Císler Petr
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2192 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2196 |
Freisler Pavel
|
DP Holdia Praha B
|
|
2319 |
0 |
soutěž
|