2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1831 |
1833 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov A
|
2052 |
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1831 |
1833 |
Pinkava Josef
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1894 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1831 |
1833 |
Žitný Dominik
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1746 |
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1831 |
1833 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1825 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1831 |
1833 |
Jánský Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1794 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1842 |
1842 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1956 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1842 |
1842 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
|
1791 |
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Pinkava Josef
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1895 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Kracík Martin
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1863 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1750 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1996 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
1871 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Krtička Václav
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
1679 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1771 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Kubec Jiří
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1705 |
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1837 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1849 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK LÍPA C
|
2050 |
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1872 |
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Bém David
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
1862 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Drašnar Pavel
|
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
1679 |
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
1871 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Plodek Petr
|
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Horniaková Dagmar
|
P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
Gregor Jiří
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
1696 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Toman Radek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
DUHA TJ Náchod E
|
1841 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Malinský Martin
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
1893 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
1880 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Kuru Martin
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
1861 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1828 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Zikmund Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Bažant Zdeněk
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Kvasničák Karel
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Macháček Luděk
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Or.
|
|
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1827 |
Kotyza Bohumil
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Baťka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Prouza Pavel
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Macháček Luděk
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Drašnar Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec n.O.
|
|
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Klíma David
|
TJ Spartak RK A
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Macháň Jan
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Jukov ČK A
|
|
1819 |
Jecha Petr
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1990 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Havrda Josef
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Hepnar David
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Slavík Libor
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Machek Ivo
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1809 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1797 |
Provazník Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1797 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1797 |
Macháň Václav
|
SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Hubka Oldřich
|
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Miler Jan
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Augusta Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Novák Pavel
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Cerha Petr
|
Vinona TJ Náchod E
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1797 |
Světinský Vladimír
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Sedláček Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Šípek Vítězslav
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Vizibla Roman
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A
|
|
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1784 |
Kubec Jiří
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1798 |
Krása Marek
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1798 |
Žďánský Jakub
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1798 |
Šrejber Michal
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1798 |
Vágner Patrik
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1798 |
Lipský Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1798 |
Brát Libor
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1798 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Police n.M.
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1798 |
Augusta Jan
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
1801 |
Hepnar David
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Prouza Rudolf
|
Duha TJ Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Vinona TJ Náchod
|
|
|
Světinský Vladimír
|
Orel Č. Kostelec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|