Hráč Čáp Jaroslav

Čáp Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Čáp Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 1777
ID: 7226
FIDE ID: 328480
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1783 1779 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1932 1949 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1789 1779 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa B 2053 2040 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1789 1779 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2093 2095 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 1778 1779 Nývlt Otto TJ Náchod B 1962 1956 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Hronov 1778 1779 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2040 2059 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 1769 1779 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 1941 1941 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1769 1779 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1935 1960 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hronov 1789 1779 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2181 2153 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 1789 1779 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1931 1969 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 1759 1772 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 1996 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 0
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1695 1683 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1676 1701 1
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Havrda Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1812 1797 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1824 1801 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1757 1816 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1782 1787 1
2015/2016 7 Č Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Ševčík Radek Region Panda B 1718 1684 1
2015/2016 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín D 1912 1861 0
2015/2016 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1980 1972 0
2015/2016 4 B Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 1
2015/2016 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1825 1884 0
2015/2016 2 B Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1872 1895 0
2015/2016 1 B Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1957 1953 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1825 1828 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1377 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1815 1842 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1791 1803 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa C 1825 1884 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1805 1841 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín D 1959 1925 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Mojžíš Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2026 2022 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2013 1986 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1953 1933 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov 1815 1812 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1787 1777 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Kubec Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1996 2029 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2040 2046 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1787 1777 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1777 1782 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1778 1560 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1871 1873 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1794 1779 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1513 1675 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov B 1794 1779 Dittrich Josef Slovan Broumov B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Gol Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Blažek Tomáš KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1805 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Přibyl Michal TŘEBECHOVICE B 1645 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 Kudr Roman JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1989 1946 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 1795 1770 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1795 1770 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1795 1770 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1795 1770 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1818 ½
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Hronov 1795 1770 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1876 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1775 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1691 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1775 Míl Jan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1775 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1846 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1775 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1630 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1775 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1775 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1597 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Hronov 1775 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1849 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 1775 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1775 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2007 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 1775 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1541 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Hronov 1775 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2065 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Hronov 1775 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1843 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Hronov 1799 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov 1799 Tichý Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1799 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod 1837 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1799 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1658 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Hronov 1799 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2134 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1799 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1476 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1799 Macháň Václav Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1470 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1799 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n.O. 1620 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B 1799 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1644 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1799 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1799 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1883 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1799 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1762 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Hronov C 1799 Obst Josef Spartak Police nad Metují 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov C 1799 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1799 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov C 1799 Juran Kirill Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov C 1799 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1854 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1799 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1571 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1799 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1328 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1799 Daniel Robert ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1490 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1807 Ježek Adam SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1544 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B 1807 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1465 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1807 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B 1807 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1807 Jungwirth Stanislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1649 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1807 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1807 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Hronov B 1809 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1544 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1809 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1809 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1531 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Hronov 1809 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1845 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1793 Bradáč Jaroslav Jiskra Jaroměř B 1729 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1793 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1664 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Hronov C 1793 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1781 0
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov C 1793 Zaňka Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov C 1793 Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod F 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov C 1793 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1304 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov C 1793 Hubka Oldřich TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1533 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov C 1793 Ducháč Radek Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov C 1793 Dusbaba Petr Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov C 1793 Janecký Jiří TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1759 ½
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Hronov C 1793 Pelc Miroslav TJ Hronov B ½
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1801 Vančák Milan Sokol Náchod 1599 1
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 1801 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1801 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1801 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1594 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1801 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Hronov 1801 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice v P. 1808 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1801 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 2041 1