Hráč Wenke Oldřich

Wenke Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Wenke Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1976
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 7160
FIDE ID: 318418
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1804 0
2010/2011 8 Č Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1483 1
2010/2011 7 B Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov B 1647 1
2010/2011 6 Č Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1714 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1510 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1914 1
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1879 0
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1796 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1719 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 1946 0
2007/2008 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1903 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 ½
2007/2008 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa 2078 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1
2007/2008 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2029 0
2007/2008 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2139 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 0
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 0
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2195 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2099 0
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1895 ½
2006/2007 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1890 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 0
2006/2007 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 1
2006/2007 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2009 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Vágner Patrik Sokol Náchod 1678 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2063 1
2006/2007 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1651 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1909 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1637 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Kubec Jiří TJ Hronov 1838 1
2006/2007 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2011 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 ½
2005/2006 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2156 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2196 0
2005/2006 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Buksa Jaromír TJ Praga Praha B 2086 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 ½
2005/2006 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Dlábek Emil TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2187 0
2005/2006 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2029 ½
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1956 1
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Švagerka Michal ŠK Lípa C 1945 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 0
2004/2005 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 1
2004/2005 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov B 2012 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1959 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové 1960 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1872 0
2003/2004 12 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Jána Michal DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 1
2003/2004 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1871 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 1
2003/2004 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1787 0
2003/2004 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 1