Hráč Novák Radomír

Novák Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Radomír
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2133
Elo mezinárodní: 2137
ID: 708
FIDE ID: 327298
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 2116 Bednář Jiří TJ Náchod B 1859 1826 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126 2116 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2027 2059 ½
2017/2018 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126 2116 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2132 2116 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2217 2200 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2126 2116 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2126 2116 Vodička Vlastimil SK Sokol Vysehrad 2053 2056 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2119 2116 Kovář Vojtěch Bartos Unichess 2270 2266 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2119 2116 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2204 2221 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2119 2116 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice 2080 2067 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2126 2116 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2101 2098 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2132 2116 Brož Pavel Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1839 1822 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2068 2076 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2115 2115 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2163 2152 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2076 2070 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2080 2087 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2110 2103 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 Semerák Pavel TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2095 2075 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2113 2111 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny C 2198 2191 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2137 2138 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 0
2016/2017 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2063 2068 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1926 1920 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Semerák Pavel SK Rapid Pardubice B 2057 2085 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2230 2209 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2144 2118 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2137 2138 Borkovec Milan QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2057 2058 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín E 1967 1991 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 Šedivý Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2031 2035 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1925 1923 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1920 1931 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1970 1977 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 2138 Hála Bohumil TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2217 2222 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1744 1744 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2135 2128 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2065 2061 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 Pokorný Petr Unichess A 2187 2134 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2231 2197 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2018 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Vávra Radim AKIS Pardubice 2034 2046 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2056 2068 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2135 2128 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1963 1972 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2164 2192 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2008 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2182 2185 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1939 1975 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2108 2120 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2191 2185 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 Fajman Petr AD Mahrla 2267 2267 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2162 2158 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2092 2091 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2131 2128 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2134 2125 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2209 2202 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2069 2141 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2124 2126 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2115 2111 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 ½
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2132 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1980 1980 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2136 2147 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2145 2149 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2038 2042 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1845 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2146 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2076 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2112 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2176 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2054 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2049 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2112 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2144 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2278 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2194 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2162 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2316 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2140 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2401 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 0
2008/2009 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha 2032 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2145 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2131 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2203 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice 2142 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 Kovář Ladislav Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 1960 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I 2149 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2214 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1976 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2214 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha B"" 2078 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2214 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB 2234 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2134 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2086 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2134 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2155 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 ½
2007/2008 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2129 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2006/2007 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 1
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2078 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2117 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B 2108 ½
2006/2007 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2122 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 1
2006/2007 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1970 ½
2006/2007 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 1
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 ½
2006/2007 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2006/2007 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2177 1
2006/2007 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 1
2006/2007 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Dostál Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2104 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2056 1
2005/2006 11 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Ringel Zbyněk Sokol Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 10 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 ½
2005/2006 8 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 1
2005/2006 7 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2153 ½
2005/2006 6 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 1
2005/2006 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1892 ½
2005/2006 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 1
2005/2006 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Malík František ŠK Lípa C 1779 1
2005/2006 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2084 ½
2005/2006 1 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 ½
2004/2005 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 ½
2004/2005 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1911 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Dytrych Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1770 1
2004/2005 5 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2018 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2047 1
2004/2005 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha 2141 0
2004/2005 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 1
2004/2005 1 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2176 ½
2003/2004 13 B Slavia Hradec Králové B Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové B Koza Misha Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou ½
2003/2004 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové B Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B John Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1
2003/2004 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1812 1
2003/2004 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1826 ½
2003/2004 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Pochop Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1814 1
2003/2004 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Jána Michal DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1713 1
2003/2004 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2135 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1939 0