Hráč Velecký Vladimír

Velecký Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Velecký Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Česká Skalice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 7077
FIDE ID: 340693
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1769 1786 ½
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 0
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1808 1818 ½
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa C 1762 1746 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1875 1859 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1839 1835 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1756 1768 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1530 1575 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1756 1768 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1804 1799 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1756 1768 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1629 1657 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1755 1768 Innemann František Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1848 1808 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1777 1789 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1746 1720 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1757 1816 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1784 1797 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1728 1719 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1784 1797 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 ½
2014/2015 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 ½
2014/2015 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 ½
2014/2015 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1847 1815 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 ½
2014/2015 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1514 1
2014/2015 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1656 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1888 1886 0
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1817 1814 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1938 1994 0
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Halbich Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1644 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1611 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 1
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1898 1909 0
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Picek Karel ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1587 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1872 1863 ½
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1677 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1676 1776 0
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Klázar Václav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1753 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1599 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1835 1830 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1835 1830 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1913 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1859 1859 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1859 1859 Lipták Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2101 ½
2012/2013 10 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Krejcar Pavel TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1798 0
2012/2013 9 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Zaňka Jaroslav P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 ½
2012/2013 8 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1744 1806 0
2012/2013 7 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1609 1605 1
2012/2013 6 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 1
2012/2013 5 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Klázar Václav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1756 0
2012/2013 4 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 1
2012/2013 3 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 2 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 0
2012/2013 1 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 Borůvka Jiří TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1704 ½
2011/2012 11 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 ½
2011/2012 9 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Peroutka Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1936 1916 0
2011/2012 7 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Žitný Dominik TŘEBECHOVICE B 1656 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 ½
2011/2012 5 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 0
2011/2012 4 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Krejcar Pavel SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1808 ½
2011/2012 3 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Franc Martin TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 0
2011/2012 2 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 1
2011/2012 1 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 0
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1876 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1653 ½
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1846 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 ½
2010/2011 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1630 0
2010/2011 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1509 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 ½
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1843 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1919 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1992 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2010 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 0
2009/2010 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 0
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 0
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1830 1
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 ½
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1732 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1732 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2028 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1732 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov ½
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice 1873 1
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1817 ½
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov B 1962 0
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 ½
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 ½
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1719 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1413 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1470 ½
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 ½
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 0
2006/2007 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1892 ½
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Žižka Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1872 0
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 ½
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1542 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 ½
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 Balcar Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1803 ½
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1715 ½
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 1
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Č.Skalice B Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov B ½
2004/2005 8 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B Kysilko Jaroslav Orel Č. Kostelec ½
2004/2005 5 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1707 Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod 1836 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Jiskra Č.Skalice B Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2004/2005 3 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B Zaňka Jaroslav Kuna TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 2 Č Jiskra Č.Skalice B Vágner Patrik TJ Hronov B ½
2004/2005 1 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1707 Miler Jan st. Spartak Police n.M 1685 1