2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1790 |
1623 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
1881 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1674 |
1623 |
Gruber Tomáš
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1605 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1660 |
1623 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1944 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1688 |
1623 |
Rössler Erik
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
1530 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1701 |
1623 |
Picek Miroslav
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1837 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Bartoň Václav
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1268 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Illich Štěpán
|
CAISSA Roztoky B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Kohm Patrik
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
1407 |
1385 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Šmíd Miloslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
0 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Štěpánková Linda
|
TJ Kralupy, z.s. "C"
|
1121 |
1247 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1363 |
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
1701 |
1637 |
Čermák Vít
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Mehesová Veronika
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1004 |
1139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
0 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
0 |
1452 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Patroch Ota
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
0 |
1215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
Seiner František
|
TJ Kralupy "C"
|
1556 |
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Verner Jaromír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1415 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1641 |
1596 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Zoula Miroslav
|
Šachový Oddíl Stochov z.s.
|
0 |
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Benda Martin
|
TJ Kralupy D
|
0 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
0 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1722 |
1649 |
Štěpán Vojtěch
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1705 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1739 |
1653 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1794 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1701 |
1649 |
Šefčík Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1471 |
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1701 |
1649 |
Beneš Matěj
|
ŠK Velvary
|
1422 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1701 |
1649 |
Stanislav Josef
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1722 |
1649 |
Macas Vladimír
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1968 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1722 |
1649 |
Buk Pavel
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1718 |
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
0 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
0 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1365 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Korbel Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1343 |
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
1739 |
1653 |
Barták Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
0 |
1200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
1739 |
1653 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1977 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
1739 |
1649 |
Šimák Ivo
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1490 |
1506 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Šefčík Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1471 |
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
0 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
0 |
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Margaritov Margarit
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
Keřlík Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1649 |
Homola Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
0 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1763 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1650 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1821 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Kulička Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Keřlík Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
|
1470 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1764 |
1704 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1600 |
1518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Kliment Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice G
|
|
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1930 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Barčák Jaroslav
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Stehlík Jakub
|
ŠK Velvary B
|
|
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠO STOCHOV
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
Hejda Václav
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
1756 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Buk Pavel
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1732 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Gýra Jiří
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1777 |
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Hrubec Miloš
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Tóth Václav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1799 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Valtera Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
1959 |
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Rédl Václav
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
Veselý Libor
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1306 |
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1814 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Bukovský Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1820 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Zamrazil Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1917 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1632 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1778 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1890 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
Hejda Václav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1787 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1775 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Seiner František
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1745 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1908 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Kabát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1899 |
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Verner Jan
|
Cayman Pharma D
|
|
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Nekvinda Aleš
|
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Postupa Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
2017 |
2012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Popelka Pavel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1922 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Sedlatý Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1728 |
1669 |
Gruber Miloš
|
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1932 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Kočí Stanislav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Stolz Lubor
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1890 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Škubal Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1762 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1934 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Habran Ivo
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
1867 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Plháček Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1808 |
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1673 |
Paukert Jindřich
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1858 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Rastočný Josef
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Hanuš Karel
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Mrozinski Libor
|
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Gruber Tomáš
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1467 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1930 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Železný Daniel
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Kišari Jan
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Nekvinda Aleš
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
|
1670 |
Klos Jiří
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Křížek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Klain Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Šmíd Ondřej
|
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Vondrášek Ondřej
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Skopec Luboš
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
|
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1691 |
Seiner František
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
|
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Čížkovský Ota
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Gruber Tomáš
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1430 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Vrána Karel
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Macas Vladimír
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Neuman Petr
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1686 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Macho Miloslav
|
SK DDM Slaný "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Čech Zlatko
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Vlček Rudolf
|
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Macas Vladimír
|
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1668 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1682 |
Drahota Aleš
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E"
|
|
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1682 |
Buk Pavel
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1682 |
Střelba Ivo
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1682 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1682 |
Vavřena Lubomír
|
ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Bulva Stanislav
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B
|
|
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Kabát Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Klobušiak Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobrovice B
|
|
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Šavrda Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Plháček Václav
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Pracht Martin
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Libčice n/Vl
|
|
1689 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Červinka Pavel
|
DIAREA Neratovice
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Mikulík Tomáš
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Žák Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Linhart Ondřej
|
Spartak Čelákovice
|
|
1467 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Kabát Josef
|
Brandýs n/Labem
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
Sokol Tišice
|
|
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1661 |
Velík Jan
|
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Kabát Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Vítek Jan
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Brož Martin
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Martinec Karel
|
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Č. Lev Kolešovice
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Nedvěd Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1659 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1667 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Neratovice C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1667 |
Srba Martin
|
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1667 |
Vondruška Milan
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|