2023/2024 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1858 |
1868 |
Škola Miroslav
|
TJ Ostrava B
|
2017 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E
|
1852 |
1868 |
Diviš Jan
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1533 |
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E
|
1852 |
1868 |
Klecker David
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A
|
1604 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek „B“
|
1865 |
1887 |
Didi Jan
|
TJ Ostrava
|
1985 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1871 |
1887 |
Matonoha Petr
|
SK Bruntál A
|
2009 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1880 |
1887 |
Bříza Jiří
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1875 |
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1880 |
1887 |
Cieslak Wiktoria
|
Inter Petrovice
|
1910 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1878 |
1887 |
Rambousek Jan
|
Slezan Opava A
|
1942 |
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1877 |
1887 |
Pohludka Ondřej
|
ŠK Šenov A
|
1906 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1882 |
1887 |
Olšar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2058 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1915 |
1906 |
Beseda Roman
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2027 |
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1908 |
1906 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
|
1827 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1908 |
1906 |
Mičulka David
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba C
|
2037 |
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1919 |
1916 |
Veselý Martin
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2071 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1914 |
1916 |
Beran Petr
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2007 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1923 |
1916 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Havířov
|
1880 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1915 |
1906 |
Rell Martin
|
Slezan Opava A
|
1759 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1919 |
1916 |
Kocur Valter
|
TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1885 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1917 |
1916 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1984 |
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1914 |
1916 |
Šamu Pavel
|
TJ Ostrava B
|
1912 |
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1923 |
1916 |
Walowy Bohumír
|
ŠK Karviná B
|
2015 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1905 |
1901 |
Míka Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
1897 |
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1909 |
1891 |
Kubeczka Aleš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2015 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1904 |
1901 |
Brezík Petr
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A
|
1747 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1904 |
1901 |
Beseda Roman
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá
|
2055 |
2046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1914 |
1901 |
Holeksa Miloš
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1887 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1905 |
1891 |
Novák Jiří
|
ŠK Slavia Orlová C
|
1887 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1904 |
1891 |
Čížek Petr
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1850 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1909 |
1891 |
Kocur Valter
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1946 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1909 |
1891 |
Olšar Robin
|
Slezan Opava A
|
2011 |
2023 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1897 |
1891 |
Pavera Vít
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A
|
1971 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1904 |
1901 |
Hudeček Jaroslav
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
0 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1914 |
1901 |
Barteček Ladislav
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B"
|
1647 |
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1914 |
1901 |
Čubok Zdeněk
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1789 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1904 |
1891 |
Vícha Petr
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1993 |
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1909 |
1891 |
Bednarz Valdemar
|
SK Stonava
|
1925 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1909 |
1891 |
Kwasek Andrzej
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1836 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1908 |
1892 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1900 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1893 |
1892 |
Tillmann Tomáš
|
TJ Ostrava B
|
1949 |
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1893 |
1892 |
Gemsa Pavel
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A
|
1884 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1894 |
1892 |
Knopp René
|
SK Stonava
|
1860 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1879 |
1890 |
Olšar Robin
|
Slezan Opava B
|
2012 |
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
BSŠ Frýdek Místek D
|
1879 |
1890 |
Václavík David
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2041 |
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1893 |
1892 |
Miszczak Dariusz
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A"
|
2052 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1880 |
1892 |
Walowy Bohumír
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2022 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1880 |
1892 |
Berezjuk Rostislav
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
1854 |
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1894 |
1892 |
Krampol Vladimír
|
Inter Petrovice
|
1717 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1894 |
1892 |
Šrámek Tomáš
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1940 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1883 |
1890 |
Knopp René
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1874 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1883 |
1890 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1911 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1879 |
1890 |
Kantor Pavel
|
TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1833 |
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1888 |
1890 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1777 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1883 |
1890 |
Lipovský Tomáš
|
Sokol Brušperk "B"
|
1906 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1879 |
1890 |
Prokop Milan
|
TJ Sokol Lhotka
|
1780 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1888 |
1890 |
Pavlica Jiří
|
TJ Dobratice
|
1642 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Čech Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“
|
2160 |
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2126 |
2193 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Švancara Petr
|
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2040 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Chlevišťan Jakub
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2158 |
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Didi Jan
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2054 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Baier Pavel
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
2114 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1871 |
1875 |
Krampol Vladimír
|
Inter Petrovice
|
1703 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1871 |
1875 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová D
|
2007 |
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1871 |
1875 |
Folwarczný Jiří
|
ŠK Karviná B
|
1761 |
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
13 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1871 |
1875 |
Lavrišin Jan
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C"
|
1520 |
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1863 |
1875 |
Klimek Jan
|
TJ Bystřice
|
1585 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1872 |
1875 |
Tauš Martin
|
TJ Dobratice "A"
|
2073 |
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1871 |
1875 |
Chwastek Otto
|
TJ Vendryně "B"
|
1788 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1871 |
1875 |
Lipus Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
1569 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Metylovice
|
1876 |
1884 |
Vlášek Roman
|
TJ Sokol Lhotka
|
1829 |
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Mrva Marek
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2227 |
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Lang Miloš
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1854 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Závěšický Petr
|
Sokol Brušperk "A"
|
1984 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Hóta Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
1915 |
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Bednarz Valdemar
|
SK Stonava
|
1944 |
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Kraus František
|
TJ Vendryně
|
2007 |
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Ovesný Radim
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
1974 |
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B"
|
1786 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Zimniok Lubomír
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
2087 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Cyroň Karel
|
Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A"
|
1721 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Nezval Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
1356 |
1283 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Fojtík Vlastislav
|
Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem
|
2104 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Sieber Martin
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2096 |
2032 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Hromada Jan
|
Slezan Opava "B"
|
|
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Škola Miroslav
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
2188 |
2137 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Folwarczny Marek
|
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1810 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Šrámek Tomáš
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1955 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1916 |
1905 |
Funiok Richard
|
Baník Havířov "B"
|
1838 |
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Firla Stanislav
|
SK Stonava
|
1970 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Polok Kacper
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
2228 |
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
1960 |
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Šrámek Tomáš
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
1967 |
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Walowy Bohumír
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
2123 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Drygalski Wojciech
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
2125 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Makovička Tadeáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1967 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Bělačík Jan
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
2001 |
1974 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Blecha Josef
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
1879 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Bulawa Marek
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1996 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Kuchař Matěj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1878 |
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A"
|
2017 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Bulava Petr
|
Baník Havířov "B"
|
2049 |
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Mitura Karel
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2135 |
2125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Šamu Pavel
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
1931 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Vícha Marek
|
Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
1943 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Kubačák Lubomír
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "A"
|
2030 |
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Bobek Jan
|
TJ Nový Jičín "A"
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1955 |
1971 |
Mužík Martin
|
Orel Opava "A"
|
2123 |
2112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“
|
1981 |
1995 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
|
2201 |
2208 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“
|
1981 |
1995 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2096 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“
|
1981 |
1995 |
Šplíchal Stanislav
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2132 |
2139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1941 |
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Gajdušek Josef
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
1956 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Cudnik Andrzej
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
2039 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Hóta Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "C"
|
2005 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Kraus František
|
TJ Vendryně
|
2013 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Blahut Jaroslav
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1905 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Vacek Antonín
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
2053 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Pazdziora Michal
|
SK Stonava
|
2228 |
2246 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Szotek Josef
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
2036 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Kaňáková Natálie
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1876 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Didi Jan
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
2069 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Gazda Petr
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "A"
|
2000 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Václavík David
|
VOKD Poruba "B"
|
2024 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Gil Karel
|
Baník Havířov "B"
|
1873 |
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1981 |
1995 |
Pán Vladimír
|
TJ Město Albrechtice "A"
|
2023 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“
|
1992 |
1997 |
Beil Martin
|
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2214 |
2217 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“
|
1992 |
1997 |
Mohapl Petr
|
Tatran Litovel “B“
|
2091 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Vícha Petr
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
2037 |
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Cudnik Andrzej
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
2049 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Szumilo Štefan
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Heczko Rostislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1990 |
1990 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Konečný Vladimír
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
1837 |
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Podlesný Petr
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1954 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Krampol Vladimír
|
SK Stonava
|
1930 |
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Mitura Karel
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2120 |
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Gajdušek Josef
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1992 |
1997 |
Zemková Klára
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1702 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Kraus František
|
TJ Vendryně
|
2044 |
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Hrtánek Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
2117 |
2151 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Migdal Milan
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C
|
1894 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Vizner Jaroslav
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1879 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
|
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Bělačík Jan
|
ŠK Karviná "B"
|
2060 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Gibiec Arnošt
|
SK Stonava
|
2279 |
2283 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Sobek Jaroslav
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
2267 |
2269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Cudnik Andrzej
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
2079 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Vacek Antonín
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A"
|
2070 |
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
2034 |
2040 |
Melzer Patrik
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B
|
1953 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2030 |
Pacl Václav
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2030 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
Baník Havířov
|
|
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2030 |
Závěšický Petr
|
ŠK Šenov
|
|
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2030 |
Sohr Vladimír
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
|
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
|
|
2221 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Sobek Jaroslav
|
Inter Petrovice
|
|
2299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec "E"
|
|
2078 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Bělačík Jan
|
Jäkl Karviná "B"
|
|
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Pazdziora Michal
|
SK Stonava
|
|
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
2306 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2030 |
Cudnik Andrzej
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Valíčková Martina
|
TŽ Třinec C
|
|
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Kocur Valter
|
ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A
|
|
2109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Pán Vladimír
|
Slavoj Bruntál
|
|
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Biolek Richard
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B
|
|
2441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Kalivoda Jiří
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
|
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Kubín Petr
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
2091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Strašil Pavel
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
|
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Didi Jan
|
TJ Mittal B
|
|
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
TJ Mořkov
|
|
2023 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
BŠŠ FM B
|
|
2062 |
Očkay Tomáš
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2062 |
Slanina Lumír
|
TJ Comfort Dobratice
|
|
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2062 |
Remeš Radek
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
2020 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2062 |
Závěšický Petr
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
|
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2062 |
Soural Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C"
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
2062 |
Lipovský Tomáš
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
|
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Šnyta Zdeněk
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Beseda Roman
|
TJ Mořkov
|
|
2163 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Kulišťák Milan
|
Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm
|
|
2063 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Veselý Martin
|
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
2123 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Beneš Miroslav
|
ŠK Zlín "C"
|
|
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Bulava Petr
|
Baník Havířov
|
|
2105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
|
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Očkay Tomáš
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
|
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Bachořík Otto
|
ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
|
2205 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2024 |
Janyška Pavel
|
Slavoj Bruntál
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Chwastek Otto
|
TJ Vendryně
|
|
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Mareš Petr
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Merta Vlastimil
|
SK Slavia Orlová "C"
|
|
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Radecki Petr
|
Inter Petrovice "A"
|
|
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Langnerová Karolína
|
Slavia Havířov "A"
|
|
1641 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Knopp René
|
ŠK Stonava "B"
|
|
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Martinec Tomáš
|
Baník Havířov "B"
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Szotek Josef
|
Jakl Karviná "B"
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Barcuch Radek
|
OS Rychvald "A"
|
|
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Cupek Martin
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1973 |
Prokop Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B"
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
1977 |
Rakús Pavel
|
MSA Dolní Benešov"A"
|
|
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
1977 |
Konečný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A"
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2065 |
Židek Václav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně A"
|
|
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
1977 |
Hrbáček Miroslav
|
Loko Krnov A
|
|
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Szotek Josef
|
TJ Jakl Karviná B
|
|
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Kaňovský Jan
|
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice
|
|
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Drtil Lubomír
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Walowicz David
|
TJ Břidličná A
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Bachořík Otto
|
IPM COLOR Ostrava
|
|
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Smetana David
|
Ritmus Ostrava
|
|
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Šnyta Zdeněk
|
TJ Mořkov A
|
|
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Šimek Jiří
|
Slavoj Poruba B
|
|
2187 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Frýdek Místek C
|
|
2065 |
Slováček Petr
|
ŠK Svinov A
|
|
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2082 |
Vitásek Jan
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
|
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2082 |
Harazim Richard
|
Slezan Opava C"
|
|
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2082 |
Šíma Nikola
|
ŠK Svinov A"
|
|
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2082 |
Socha Jaromír
|
Tatra Kopřivnice
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2082 |
Palovský Ladislav
|
Slávia Orlová B"
|
|
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Smetana Jaroslav
|
Ritmus Ostrava
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Vaněk Ladislav
|
TJ Břidličná A
|
|
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Čech Tomáš
|
Sokol Dobrá B
|
|
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Borovička Bohumil
|
Mořkov A
|
|
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Čempel Jaroslav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně A
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Svozil Jaroslav
|
Slavoj Poruba B
|
|
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Mucha Břetislav
|
Slavoj Bruntál A
|
|
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Bulava Petr
|
Baník Havířov B
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Neděla Jiří
|
ŠK MSA D.BenešovB
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Frýdek-MístekC
|
|
2082 |
Polák Petr
|
West 1999 Opava A
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|