Hráč Möller Kamil

Möller Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Möller Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 1980
ID: 6681
FIDE ID: 329380
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1989 1997 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1807 1719 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1994 2001 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1797 1815 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1990 1995 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1813 1805 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1990 1995 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1567 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2063 2066 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2013 2032 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 0
2011/2012 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1968 1893 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2115 2111 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1849 1853 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1954 1957 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2130 2154 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2168 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1849 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1872 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2015 ½
2010/2011 7 B Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 Kudr Roman Sokol Dubenec 1963 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2116 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2133 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2075 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2112 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2127 0
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2027 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2051 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Siembab Bartosz ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 0
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 0
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1973 1
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2177 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Palij Lubomír NIKI TJ Náchod C 1900 ½
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 1
2007/2008 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1810 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Vágner Patrik Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 1
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1802 1
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1869 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Pinkava Josef Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Šubrt Petr SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1721 1
2007/2008 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 ½
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 ½
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Hubáček Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 1
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1934 ½
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2003 0
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Kracík Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1844 0
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1760 1
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Mareš Ilja TJ Hronov 1836 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 0
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 0
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1
2006/2007 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 ½
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 2073 0
2006/2007 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Čechura Petr Maspork TJ Náchod B 2174 ½
2006/2007 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1816 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 0
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2261 0
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 0
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2097 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 0
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 ½
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Zikmund Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1818 0
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1981 ½
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1819 ½
2005/2006 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 2086 0
2005/2006 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2005/2006 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2072 1
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 ½
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1875 ½
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1680 1
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 Luks Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1858 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1627 1
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1795 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2004 Trojan Ondřej Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1616 0
2004/2005 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 1
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 ½
2004/2005 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v P. 2066 1
2004/2005 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2050 1
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 0
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 1
2004/2005 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2142 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2179 0
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 0
2003/2004 13 B Jiskra Jaroměř Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 12 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B ½
2003/2004 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín ½
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 Duczynski Martin Sokol Nová Paka 2059 1
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 Killar Marek DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 ½
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1914 0
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1991 0
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2128 1