Hráč Lesk Břetislav

Lesk Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Lesk Břetislav
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Studnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1624
ID: 6560
FIDE ID: 369748
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č T. J. Sokol Studnice 1623 1668 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 0
2017/2018 8 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1613 1668 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1
2017/2018 7 Č T. J. Sokol Studnice 1613 1668 Pacourek Daniel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Č T. J. Sokol Studnice 1631 1668 Čelka Jozef PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1623 1668 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1543 1
2017/2018 3 Č T. J. Sokol Studnice 1623 1668 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1509 1
2017/2018 2 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1623 1668 Pírko Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1673 1686 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 ½
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1623 1668 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1644 1689 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1613 1668 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1804 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1631 1668 Plodek Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1835 1893 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1631 1668 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1867 1874 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1623 1668 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1623 1668 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 0
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec 1
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 0
2015/2016 11 Č T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Špičan Ludvík Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 10 B T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1518 ½
2015/2016 8 Č T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Kuru Jakub Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1261 ½
2015/2016 7 B T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1582 1452 0
2015/2016 6 Č T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 ½
2015/2016 5 B T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 ½
2015/2016 4 Č T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 ½
2015/2016 3 B T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1689 1549 1
2015/2016 2 Č T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1779 1787 0
2015/2016 1 B T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1583 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1583 Bernard Roman Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1689 1656 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov "B" 1765 1753 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Burdilák Jindřich Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1610 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1614 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1791 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1634 1635 ½
2014/2015 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1560 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1658 1611 1
2014/2015 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1560 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 1
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1560 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1654 1708 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1560 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1808 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1652 1640 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Balcar Jiří SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1718 1607 ½
2013/2014 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 1
2013/2014 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Thér Petr ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1100 0
2013/2014 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1676 1527 1
2013/2014 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Suchý Ludvík Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1316 0
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Kebort František DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 1
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Kosinka Jakub KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 0
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1340 1
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1629 0
2012/2013 11 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1547 Dostálek Petr DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1695 1700 ½
2012/2013 10 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1547 Plachetka Milan TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1660 1
2012/2013 7 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1547 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1479 ½
2011/2012 9 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Kulhánek František SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Dostálek Petr KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1721 1716 ½
2011/2012 7 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Cerha Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 ½
2011/2012 5 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Přibík Petr SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 0
2011/2012 4 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 ½
2011/2012 3 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Molendzki Tomasz TJ HRONOV B 1838 ½
2011/2012 2 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1674 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1702 0
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1374 1
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Bernard Roman Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1631 0
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Rušikvas Adam TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1480 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1682 ½
2011/2012 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 Cerha Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1586 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1453 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Sklář Michael TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Kebort František KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 ½
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1703 0
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1310 1
2009/2010 9 Č Ceska Skalice B 1553 Jarkovský Václav Trebechovice B 1692 1
2009/2010 8 B Ceska Skalice B 1553 Kutal Lukáš Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1698 0
2009/2010 7 Č Ceska Skalice B 1553 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 1
2009/2010 6 B Ceska Skalice B 1553 Chvatil Jiri Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 0
2009/2010 4 B Ceska Skalice B 1553 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1549 ½
2009/2010 3 B Ceska Skalice B 1553 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1386 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Ceska Skalice B 1553 Dvořák Radovan SK Lipa D 1540 ½
2009/2010 1 B Ceska Skalice B 1553 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1569 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B ½
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Štolbová Karina DDM Kostelec n.O. 1558 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov ČK A 1558 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak RK A 1666 0
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Rambousek Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1454 0
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 1706 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 0
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1601 ½
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1580 ½
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Brát Libor Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1534 0
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1575 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1666 ½
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1388 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1776 0
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1667 0
2008/2009 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1566 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2008/2009 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1566 Hauf Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1645 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Vávra Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1732 ½
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Ježek Adam SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1544 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Babka Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1556 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1615 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1498 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1632 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1856 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Opička Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1569 ½
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1574 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1576 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1647 1
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1576 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 0
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1576 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 0
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1576 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1756 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Vančák Milan Vinona TJ Náchod D 1613 0
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Slovák Jiří Spartak Police n. Met. 1
2006/2007 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov C 1592 0
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2006/2007 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1794 0
2006/2007 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Králíček Petr Kuna TJ Náchod E 1286 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Strakatý Tomáš Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1576 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 0
2005/2006 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1697 0
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Bradáč Jaroslav Jiskra Jaroměř B 1729 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1618 1
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 1
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1857 0
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B Bernard Roman Orel Č. Kostelec 0
2004/2005 5 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1595 Balcar Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod 1798 0
2004/2005 4 Č Jiskra Č.Skalice B Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 3 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B Vančák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 2 Č Jiskra Č.Skalice B Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 0
2004/2005 1 B Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1595 Pasker Milan Spartak Police n.M 1731 0