Hráč Langr Jiří

Langr Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Langr Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1563
Elo mezinárodní: 1536
ID: 6553
FIDE ID: 332160
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK Ortex "B" 1516 1521 Dubecký Tadeáš ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1127 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Ortex "B" 1499 1521 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa "E" 1576 1546 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Ortex "B" 1499 1521 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1560 1582 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Ortex "B" 1499 1521 Kablukov Vadim ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1640 1629 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Ortex "B" 1516 1521 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1146 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Ortex "B" 1509 1529 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 0 1499 0
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1526 1521 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 1
2017/2018 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1516 1521 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1499 1503 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1499 1521 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1351 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1499 1521 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1782 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1499 1521 Bláha Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1111 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1516 1521 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 1902 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1516 1521 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1569 1578 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1509 1529 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1532 1532 0
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Plíšek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1100 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1643 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1291 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 0
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1100 ½
2016/2017 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1660 1723 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1618 1628 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 ½
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 Dubecký Tadeáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1120 1
2015/2016 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1590 1590 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1321 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 0
2015/2016 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1618 1628 Picek Radovan ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1618 1628 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1517 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1983 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1306 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1860 1913 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1443 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1523 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1550 1573 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1596 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1514 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 Krása Marek TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1715 1742 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1676 1776 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Žitná Aneta ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1521 1429 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1652 1640 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1418 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Jungwirth Stanislav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1657 1687 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1511 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Halbich Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1644 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1676 1527 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 1
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín D 1737 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1508 1
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1656 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1603 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Mach Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1584 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1556 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1536 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 1
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 0
2011/2012 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1729 0
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1567 ½
2011/2012 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1791 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1656 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1455 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1529 0
2011/2012 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1824 1777 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1893 0
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Baťka Josef Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 0
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Široký Robert Dubenec 1561 1
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 1
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Dousek Otakar Horice C 1782 1788 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Rejnuš Josef Sokol HK B 1381 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1550 ½
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1915 0
2010/2011 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 1
2010/2011 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Tichý Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 1
2010/2011 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1843 1
2010/2011 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 0
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 0
2010/2011 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1814 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Volf Milan Sokol Dubenec 1697 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Chvátil Šimon ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1385 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Sciranka Jan DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Horice C 1592 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Mařák David DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1483 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 1
2009/2010 9 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Kubeček Jan Trebechovice C 1644 0
2009/2010 8 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Militký Ladislav Ceska Skalice B 1410 1
2009/2010 7 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Mareš Ilja SK Lipa D 1860 0
2009/2010 6 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1340 1
2009/2010 5 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Žitný Dominik Trebechovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 4 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1600 1
2009/2010 3 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1540 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1651 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 1
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1781 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1880 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1977 0
2009/2010 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1
2008/2009 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 0
2008/2009 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1871 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 0
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Šretr Josef Šachový klub Lípa D 1770 0
2008/2009 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1638 1
2008/2009 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1693 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1661 1
2007/2008 10 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1791 0
2007/2008 9 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2007/2008 8 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 0
2007/2008 7 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1718 ½
2007/2008 6 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Vaníček Aleš Baník Žacléř 1725 1
2007/2008 5 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1794 ½
2007/2008 4 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 1
2007/2008 3 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov 1508 1
2007/2008 2 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 1
2007/2008 1 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 0
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1596 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1470 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1681 0
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1888 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1842 0
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1900 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Žižka Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1872 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 Doubek Petr Jiskra Jaroměř B 1915 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Štolba Oldřich ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1498 1
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1773 0
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 0
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1317 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov A 1908 0
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Kvasničák Karel Maspork TJ Náchod 1832 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1625 ½
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1599 0
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Rozkovec Ludvík Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 1