Hráč Labík Jaroslav

Labík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Labík Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 1666
ID: 6545
FIDE ID: 334294
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1612 1629 1
2017/2018 8 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1669 1656 Vrňata Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod D 2057 2056 0
2017/2018 7 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1669 1656 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1619 1649 0
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1682 1656 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1556 1480 1
2017/2018 5 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1682 1656 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1708 1722 ½
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 Šroll Boris T. J. Sokol Studnice 1715 1766 ½
2017/2018 3 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1532 1534 ½
2017/2018 2 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1456 1565 1
2017/2018 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1667 1643 Borůvka Jiří ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1791 1792 ½
2017/2018 11 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1666 1656 ŠK Dobruška 1
2017/2018 10 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1666 1656 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1
2017/2018 8 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1669 1656 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1551 1485 ½
2017/2018 6 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1682 1656 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1581 1579 0
2017/2018 5 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1666 1656 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1612 1655 1
2017/2018 3 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1666 1656 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1444 1469 1
2017/2018 1 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1667 1643 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov A 0 1368 1
2016/2017 9 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1677 1640 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 ½
2016/2017 3 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1677 1640 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1638 1658 0
2016/2017 1 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1677 1640 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1492 1518 ½
2015/2016 9 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 Kuru Jakub Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1261 1
2015/2016 6 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 ½
2015/2016 5 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 1
2015/2016 4 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1530 ½
2015/2016 3 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 Havlík Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1368 1
2015/2016 9 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1677 1640 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1443 1443 ½
2015/2016 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1677 1640 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1640 1564 ½
2015/2016 2 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1677 1640 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1590 1590 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1450 1476 ½
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1628 1700 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1667 1660 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1443 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 0
2014/2015 11 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1591 1636 1
2014/2015 10 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 1
2014/2015 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1585 0
2014/2015 5 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1617 0
2014/2015 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1323 ½
2014/2015 3 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1667 1660 1
2014/2015 2 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 1
2014/2015 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 ½
2013/2014 11 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1602 1680 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1357 1
2013/2014 9 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1602 1680 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1752 ½
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1602 1680 Picek Karel ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1587 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 ½
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1736 1735 0
2013/2014 6 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 ½
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1570 ½
2013/2014 4 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 Ondernický Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1563 1703 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1574 ½
2012/2013 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1563 1703 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1704 ½
2012/2013 3 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1563 1703 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1319 1
2012/2013 1 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1563 1703 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1548 1385 1
2012/2013 9 Č DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1563 1703 Rambousek Josef ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1558 0
2012/2013 8 B DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1563 1703 Přibyl Michal DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 ½
2012/2013 3 Č DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1563 1703 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 ½
2012/2013 1 B DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1563 1703 Plachetka Milan TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1660 0
2011/2012 9 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1652 ½
2011/2012 7 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1664 0
2011/2012 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1497 ½
2011/2012 5 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1546 1
2011/2012 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1250 1
2011/2012 2 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1653 1666 ½
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1604 ½
2011/2012 9 Č KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 Vacek Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1707 1677 ½
2011/2012 4 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 Vágner Patrik SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 0
2011/2012 2 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 Kulhánek František SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 ½
2011/2012 1 B KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 Ruffer Václav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1653 1666 0
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1739 ½
2010/2011 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1721 ½
2010/2011 5 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 0
2010/2011 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1581 ½
2010/2011 3 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1384 ½
2010/2011 2 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 1
2010/2011 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1666 ½
2010/2011 11 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 Hanzlík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1680 0
2010/2011 8 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 ½
2010/2011 6 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 0
2010/2011 5 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 0
2010/2011 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 ½
2009/2010 7 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1750 ½
2009/2010 5 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 ½
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 0
2009/2010 1 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1649 ½
2009/2010 11 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 1
2009/2010 8 B DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 ½
2009/2010 7 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 0
2009/2010 5 Č DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov ČK A 1558 1
2008/2009 9 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 Eliáš Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1404 ½
2008/2009 8 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 Hybš Karel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1603 1
2008/2009 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 ½
2008/2009 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1407 ½
2008/2009 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1357 ½
2008/2009 11 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Široký Robert Jiskra Jaroměř B 1566 ½
2008/2009 9 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Brát Libor Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1534 1
2008/2009 7 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1388 ½
2008/2009 5 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1865 0
2008/2009 4 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice 1533 1
2008/2009 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 0
2008/2009 2 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 ½
2007/2008 10 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 1
2007/2008 9 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1632 ½
2007/2008 7 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 ½
2007/2008 4 B DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Rambousek Josef Jiskra Jaroměř B 1307 1
2007/2008 3 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 0
2007/2008 1 Č DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 Vančák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1631 1
2007/2008 11 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Petráněk Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2007/2008 10 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 ½
2007/2008 9 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Mikuláš Pavel Sokol Javornice 1
2007/2008 8 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1615 1
2007/2008 7 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 0
2007/2008 6 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 4 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1
2007/2008 2 Č DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2007/2008 1 B DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1754 Jireš Vít Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Křehký František ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1250 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Ptáček Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1381 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1390 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Pátek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 Ptáček Bohumil DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Žďánský Jakub ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1554 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Zvonař Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B ½
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 ½
2005/2006 4 B ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1751 0
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1845 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1389 1
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" ½
2005/2006 7 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1520 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Macháň Václav Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Jedličková Petra ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1731 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1