Hráč Kubíček Miloš

Kubíček Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Miloš
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6502
FIDE ID: 366447
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1589 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1589 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1671 1603 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1589 Hlavica Břetislav Sendražice C 0 1647 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Hruban Oliver Slavoj Čáslav B 1074 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1520 1548 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1572 1574 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1520 1548 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1520 1548 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Kmec Ján DDM Nymburk B 1264 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Nymburk A 1110 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Sedliak Michal Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1391 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sokol Pečky A 1628 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá n. L. F 1636 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky A 1628 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1636 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1636 Seibt Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1567 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1636 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1636 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1737 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1636 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1405 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1534 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 Dutý Šimon Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1667 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 1
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Pečky A 1646 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1720 1891 0
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Pečky A 1646 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 0
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Pečky A 1646 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1607 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1638 Král Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1615 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Vrba Bohuslav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1638 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1638 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1359 1
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Pečky A 1638 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1737 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1572 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1392 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1820 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav A 1680 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1724 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1264 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1656 Bartoš Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1422 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 Říha František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1466 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Pečky A 1644 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1590 1
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Pečky C 1645 Martan František DDM Nymburk 1
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Pečky C 1645 Mikule Zdeněk Slavoj Čáslav 1678 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Pečky C 1645 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1596 ½
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Pečky C 1645 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky E 1411 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Pečky C 1645 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá n.L. F 1
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Pečky C 1645 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany G 1729 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Pečky C 1645 Veselý Jiří Sokol Pečky D 1475 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Zrůstová Helena Sokol Kolín C 1543 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Blümel Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1607 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1638 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Stoklasa Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1396 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Nosek Stanislav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1943 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1294 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1639 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1872 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Pečky C 1634 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Pečky C 1634 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Č. Brod B 1383 ½
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Pečky B 1648 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Pečky B 1648 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1573 0
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Pečky B 1648 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Pečky B 1648 Kopecký Tomáš St.Kutná Hora B 1954 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Pečky B 1648 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Pečky B 1648 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1588 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Pečky B 1648 Slanina Michal Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1485 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Pečky B 1648 Franěk Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1674 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Pečky B 1648 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 0
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Pečky C 1648 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1538 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Pečky C 1648 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Pečky C 1648 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Pečky C 1648 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1748 0
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Pečky C 1648 Jelínek Jakub Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Pečky C 1648 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1415 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Pečky C 1648 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Pečky C" 1648 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1