Hráč Kubec Jiří

Kubec Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kubec Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Česká Skalice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1785
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 6496
FIDE ID: 337200
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1962 1965 ½
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 ½
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1869 1882 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 0
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2113 2106 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 0
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1901 1875 0
2017/2018 4 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1780 1785 Fiala František DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1094 1
2017/2018 3 Č T. J. Sokol Studnice 1780 1785 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1556 1478 1
2017/2018 2 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1780 1785 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1584 1630 1
2017/2018 1 B T. J. Sokol Studnice 1780 1785 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1576 1540 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1780 1785 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1778 1773 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1780 1785 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1829 1837 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1780 1785 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1847 1831 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1780 1785 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2060 2064 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1689 1549 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1716 1661 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1518 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Lesk Břetislav T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1793 1789 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1883 1867 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1638 1658 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1582 1653 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1749 1731 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa C 1825 1884 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1897 1900 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 0
2014/2015 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 1
2014/2015 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1834 1854 0
2014/2015 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 1
2014/2015 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1757 1779 1
2014/2015 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1703 1655 0
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 ½
2014/2015 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1423 0
2014/2015 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1651 1679 1
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 1
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1857 1832 1
2014/2015 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 ½
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1771 1797 1
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1843 0
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Novotný Jan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 0
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 0
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Dvořák Zdeněk ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1606 1602 0
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1854 1856 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1594 1
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1871 1855 0
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Škoda Pavel TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1837 0
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1679 1660 1
2013/2014 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1991 1973 0
2013/2014 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1787 1777 0
2013/2014 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 1
2013/2014 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 0
2013/2014 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 1
2013/2014 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2041 2059 0
2013/2014 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1798 1809 1
2013/2014 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2040 2046 0
2013/2014 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 1
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1393 1
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1896 1902 ½
2012/2013 11 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1774 1832 ½
2012/2013 10 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Vizibla Roman TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1963 0
2012/2013 9 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Burdilák Milan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 1
2012/2013 8 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2081 2059 0
2012/2013 7 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Kracík Martin DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1854 1803 1
2012/2013 6 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1797 1714 0
2012/2013 5 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Kuru Martin SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1842 1830 0
2012/2013 4 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Ruda Ondřej ŠK LÍPA C 2050 2045 0
2012/2013 3 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 0
2012/2013 2 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 1 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 Skalák Aleš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1668 1
2011/2012 11 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 ½
2011/2012 9 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Macháček Luděk SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 0
2011/2012 8 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 4 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1950 0
2011/2012 3 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Schejbal Josef TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 ½
2011/2012 2 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1898 1920 0
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1835 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 1
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1912 0
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1787 0
2010/2011 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1846 1
2010/2011 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1705 0
2010/2011 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 0
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Ježek Adam DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1926 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 0
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1908 1
2009/2010 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2116 0
2009/2010 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 0
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 1
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1902 ½
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 0
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1990 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 0
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1988 0
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov A 2030 0
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 1
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 1
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 0
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 1
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1713 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1881 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové D 1932 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 0
2008/2009 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2089 0
2008/2009 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Novotný Josef ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2130 1
2008/2009 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 0
2008/2009 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 0
2008/2009 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2115 0
2008/2009 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1998 1
2008/2009 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 0
2008/2009 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 1
2008/2009 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 ½
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1954 0
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Zatloukal Václav SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Hepnar David Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 0
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1903 0
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1852 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 0
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1693 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Škaloud Dušan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 1
2006/2007 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 0
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1808 1
2006/2007 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2060 0
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 ½
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 1
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1909 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2242 0
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 Škoda Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 1784 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov 1838 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 1838 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov 1838 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 0
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1713 0
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 2086 ½
2005/2006 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 0
2005/2006 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 0
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1875 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod 1883 0
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 1
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1829 1
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2063 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1850 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Machek Ivo ŠK Lípa A 2012 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1930 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1866 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 2039 0
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Náchod 1873 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1884 1
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Náchod 1873 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Náchod 1873 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1873 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Náchod 1873 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Náchod 1873 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1943 0
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Náchod 1873 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1827 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Náchod 1873 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Náchod 1873 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1921 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1873 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1908 0