Hráč Štursa Jan

Štursa Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Štursa Jan
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2091
Elo mezinárodní: 2080
ID: 647
FIDE ID: 314102
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 ½
2016/2017 8 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 ½
2016/2017 7 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 1
2016/2017 6 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 0
2016/2017 5 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 1
2016/2017 4 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 3 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 ½
2016/2017 2 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2080 2091 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2158 2155 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Kralupy A 2080 2091 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2407 2400 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Kralupy A 2092 2091 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2271 2271 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2092 2068 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 2000 2047 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Kralupy A 2092 2068 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1979 2007 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2092 2068 Vevera Radek Caissa Roztoky A 2016 2035 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2068 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2364 2340 0
2017/2018 8 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2080 2091 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice A 1854 1859 0
2017/2018 6 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2092 2091 Stojkovič Andrea ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1921 0 1
2017/2018 5 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2092 2068 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1900 1916 1
2017/2018 4 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2092 2068 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2016 2020 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2092 2068 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1988 1970 1
2017/2018 1 B SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2065 2068 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1930 1952 1
2017/2018 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2091 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2031 2034 0
2015/2016 11 B Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2213 2198 0
2015/2016 10 Č Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 1
2015/2016 9 B Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 0
2015/2016 8 Č Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1954 1947 1
2015/2016 7 B Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 1
2015/2016 6 Č Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2062 2091 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 1
2015/2016 2 Č Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2324 2310 0
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2067 2099 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2072 2055 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Rynt Pavel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1887 1888 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 0
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1899 1987 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 1
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2054 2066 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2054 2066 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2288 2274 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 0
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "B" 1940 2013 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2085 2094 Trmal Jaroslav NERATOVICE 2206 2209 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2103 2100 ½
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 0
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 2025 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1908 1917 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 ½
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 2039 0
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 2017 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1968 1977 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2169 2169 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2122 2124 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2122 2124 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 1
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2182 2234 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 1
2012/2013 11 Č Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2189 2189 0
2012/2013 9 Č Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 ½
2012/2013 8 B Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 0
2012/2013 7 Č Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2102 2135 0
2012/2013 6 B Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2229 2230 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2211 2201 ½
2012/2013 4 B Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2360 2366 0
2012/2013 3 B Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2161 2209 1
2012/2013 2 Č Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2271 2274 ½
2012/2013 1 B Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2202 2200 0
2012/2013 10 Č Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 1
2012/2013 9 B Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0
2012/2013 7 B Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 1
2012/2013 6 Č Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2218 0
2012/2013 5 B Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 4 Č Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2129 2143 1
2012/2013 3 Č Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 0
2012/2013 2 B Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Keller Daniel TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 0
2011/2012 8 B Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 1
2011/2012 6 B Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 0
2011/2012 5 Č Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2187 2188 1
2011/2012 4 B Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 0
2011/2012 3 Č Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 0
2011/2012 1 B Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 ½
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 ½
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2127 2143 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2277 2248 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2193 2171 0
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 ½
2011/2012 5 B ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 0
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Kubečka David Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 1
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 ½
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 ½
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky B 1975 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 0
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 ½
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2070 0
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Kralupy B 2140 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 1
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2204 0
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 2006 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 ½
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2049 ½
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 0
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1975 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2110 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 ½
2009/2010 11 B Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 1
2009/2010 10 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 1
2009/2010 9 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 1
2009/2010 8 B Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2159 0
2009/2010 7 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Vozábal Petr Sokol Struhařov 1935 1
2009/2010 3 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1856 1
2009/2010 2 B Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 Pinc Miroslav Pyrit Příbram 2168 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2127 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2027 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2127 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2127 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2144 0
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Kralupy 2160 Schmalz Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1992 0
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Kralupy 2160 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 2047 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Kralupy 2160 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2341 ½
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Kralupy 2160 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2179 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Kralupy 2160 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2097 ½
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Kralupy 2160 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany B 2154 0
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Kralupy 2160 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2000 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Kralupy 2160 Čech Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2433 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Kralupy 2160 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2201 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2054 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2188 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2026 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2110 0
2007/2008 11 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2048 1
2007/2008 10 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Vyhlídal Josef JAWA Brodce 0
2007/2008 8 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2186 0
2007/2008 7 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2047 1
2007/2008 6 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Příbram B 2245 1
2007/2008 5 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2234 0
2007/2008 4 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2317 0
2007/2008 3 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1880 1
2007/2008 2 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Palas Aleš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2055 1
2007/2008 1 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2154 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2183 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Vojta Pavel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2161 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2254 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2159 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 ½
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2411 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2296 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany 2111 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2181 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2119 ½
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno "A" 2052 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 0
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Skácel Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1830 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2314 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Němec David ŠK Kladno "B" 1900 ½
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2084 0
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 Jaček Miloslav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 Černík Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 0
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2072 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 0
2005/2006 10 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 1
2005/2006 9 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Machek Ivo ŠK Lípa A 2012 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2028 1
2005/2006 7 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 2092 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2063 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 1
2004/2005 11 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Jakubů Milan TJ Semily 1882 1
2004/2005 10 B Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 ½
2004/2005 8 B Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C" 2056 1
2004/2005 6 B Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Jína Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 1
2004/2005 5 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec 2096 1
2004/2005 4 B Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1803 ½
2004/2005 3 B Spartak Rokytnice 2148 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec B" 1662 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2165 0
2004/2005 10 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Velecký Viktor Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Hába Zdeněk TJ Praga Praha 2246 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 0
2004/2005 7 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0
2004/2005 6 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1
2004/2005 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2055 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 0
2004/2005 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2111 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 0
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 1
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Kout Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 2047 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 0
2003/2004 5 B Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec B 2089 1
2003/2004 3 B Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2214 Staněk Bohumil Slavie Turnov B 1988 1
2003/2004 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2166 1
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 0
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Vyparina Matej ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2187 0
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 0
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Štolba Miloš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2093 1
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2180 1
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Kaderka Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2204 1
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2109 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2155 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2128 0